Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 18:16 21/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrade and renovate the GTNT road of Bo Ngo, Bo Ly commune, Tam Dao district; Route from the gate of Ly Tam - Bang Le - Mr. Tinh
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrade and renovate the GTNT road of Bo Ngo, Bo Ly commune, Tam Dao district; Route from the gate of Ly Tam - Bang Le - Mr. Tinh
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
13:35 28/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500222907_2505211808
Approval date
21/05/2025 18:13
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bồ Lý
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:14 21/05/2025
to
13:35 28/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
13:35 28/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn phát triển TAM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 27-D1 khu D, Khu đô thị Nam Đầm Vạc, phường Khai Quang, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư 95 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting TDP Lai Sơn, phường Đồng Tâm, TP. Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn phát triển TAM E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 27-D1 khu D, Khu đô thị Nam Đầm Vạc, phường Khai Quang, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư 95 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results TDP Lai Sơn, phường Đồng Tâm, TP. Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn (Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Còn hoạt động tốt)
1
2
Đầm bàn (Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Còn hoạt động tốt)
1
3
Đầm dùi (Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Còn hoạt động tốt)
1
4
Đầm cóc (Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Còn hoạt động tốt)
1
5
Máy đào (có kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra chất lượng còn thời hạn - đây là thiết bị quan trọng, trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, trong quá trình đánh giá HSDT bên mời thầu có thể làm rõ về khả năng huy động của thiết bị; nếu không đáp ứng được về khả năng huy động thì thiết bị đó sẽ đánh giá là không đáp ứng được yêu cầu của gói thầu)
1
6
Máy lu (có kiểm định chất lượng hoặc kiểm tra còn thời hạn - đây là thiết bị quan trọng, trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, trong quá trình đánh giá HSDT bên mời thầu có thể làm rõ về khả năng huy động của thiết bị; nếu không đáp ứng được về khả năng huy động thì thiết bị đó sẽ đánh giá là không đáp ứng được yêu cầu của gói thầu)
1
7
Máy ủi (có kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra chất lượng còn thời hạn - đây là thiết bị quan trọng, trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, trong quá trình đánh giá HSDT bên mời thầu có thể làm rõ về khả năng huy động của thiết bị; nếu không đáp ứng được về khả năng huy động thì thiết bị đó sẽ đánh giá là không đáp ứng được yêu cầu của gói thầu)
1
8
Máy cắt uốn thép (Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Còn hoạt động tốt)
1
9
Ô tô tải (kèm theo GCN kiểm định còn hiệu lực- đây là thiết bị quan trọng, trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, trong quá trình đánh giá HSDT bên mời thầu có thể làm rõ về khả năng huy động của thiết bị; nếu không đáp ứng được về khả năng huy động thì thiết bị đó sẽ đánh giá là không đáp ứng được yêu cầu của gói thầu)
2
10
Máy trộn vữa (Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Còn hoạt động tốt)
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông (Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê). Còn hoạt động tốt)
1
12
Máy rải BTN (có kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra chất lượng còn thời hạn - đây là thiết bị quan trọng, trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, trong quá trình đánh giá HSDT bên mời thầu có thể làm rõ về khả năng huy động của thiết bị; nếu không đáp ứng được về khả năng huy động thì thiết bị đó sẽ đánh giá là không đáp ứng được yêu cầu của gói thầu)
1
13
Thiết bị tưới nhựa hoặc xe tưới (có kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra chất lượng còn thời hạn - đây là thiết bị quan trọng, trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, trong quá trình đánh giá HSDT bên mời thầu có thể làm rõ về khả năng huy động của thiết bị; nếu không đáp ứng được về khả năng huy động thì thiết bị đó sẽ đánh giá là không đáp ứng được yêu cầu của gói thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: GIAO THÔNG
2
Nền đường
3
Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
3.751
1m3
4
Đào móng bằng máy, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.7127
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.7502
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.7502
100m3/1km
7
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay kết hợp lu dắt tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0923
100m3
8
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.5228
100m3
9
Mua đất đắp K95
84.1026
m3
10
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.285
100m3
11
Bạt xác rắn lót
582.72
m2
12
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
116.54
m3
13
Xử lý mặt đường BTXM
14
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
20.4
m3
15
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào - Cấp đất IV
0.204
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.204
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
0.204
100m3/1km
18
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.1836
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.1836
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
0.1836
100m3/1km
21
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0.1836
100m3
22
Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
0.136
100m2
23
Bạt xác rắn lót
102
m2
24
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
20.4
m3
25
Mặt đường BTN
26
Gia cố nền đất yếu rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm móng công trình (Vận dụng: Rải lưới cốt sợi thủy tinh cường lực)
13.8683
100m2
27
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
43.377
100m2
28
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm
40.4384
100m2
29
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,8kg/m2
51.0317
100m2
30
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
53.9703
100m2
31
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ
11.9515
100tấn
32
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 1km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ
11.9515
100tấn
33
Kè đá
34
Đào móng băng, rộng >3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
25.13
1m3
35
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
4.7747
100m3
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
5.026
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
5.026
100m3/1km
38
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
28.37
m3
39
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M100
225.24
m3
40
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, chiều cao >2m, vữa XM M100
213.68
m3
41
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, nối bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 75mm
0.441
100m
42
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
1.7
m3
43
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.7647
100m2
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2334
tấn
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.957
tấn
46
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2
15.29
m3
47
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
24.651
m3
48
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép, máy ủi, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.3969
100m3
49
Mua đất đắp K95
224.7021
m3
50
Thoát nước

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second