Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 13:45 23/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading roads and drainage ditches of alleys 4 in Hai Boi village, Hai Boi commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan to select the contractor to implement the project: renovate and upgrade the roads and drainage ditches of the alley 4, Hai Boi village, Hai Boi commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 02/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500223598_2505231003
Approval date
23/05/2025 13:43
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Bối
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:44 23/05/2025
to
09:00 02/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 02/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường Nam, thôn Thượng Phúc - Xã Bắc Hồng - Huyện Đông Anh - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ BẮC HÀ Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường Hồ Xuân Hương, Khu đô thị Hùng Vương - Tiền Châu - Phường Hùng Vương - Thành phố Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 PHU THINH DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu Đô Thị Hùng Vương - Phường Hùng Vương - Thành phố Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
4 CÔNG TY TNHH AN QUÝ HƯNG VINA E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Liền kề 57-11, đường Bạch Đằng, Phường Hùng Vương, Thành phố Phúc Yên, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc, Việt Nam - Phường Hùng Vương - Thành phố Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
5 PHU THINH DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu Đô Thị Hùng Vương - Phường Hùng Vương - Thành phố Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
6 CÔNG TY TNHH AN QUÝ HƯNG VINA Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Liền kề 57-11, đường Bạch Đằng, Phường Hùng Vương, Thành phố Phúc Yên, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc, Việt Nam - Phường Hùng Vương - Thành phố Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
8.946
tấn
2
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
141.214
m3
3
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
2556.301
m2
4
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
25.799
tấn
5
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
6.747
100m2
6
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
125.728
m3
7
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
1763.55
cấu kiện
8
Bộ nắp hố thu nước composite (nắp 430x860mm, khung 530x960mm, tải trọng 250KN
131
bộ
9
Bộ khung ngăn mùi nắp hố thu nước composite (nắp 430x860mm)
131
bộ
10
Bộ ga composite, khung vuông nổi, nắp tròn, đường kính nắp 700mm, kích thước khung 900x900mm, tải trọng 250KN
33
bộ
11
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 75kg
164
1 cấu kiện
12
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 140mm
16.596
100m
13
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính 600mm
13
đoạn ống
14
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su, đường kính 600mm
14
mối nối
15
Lắp đặt đế móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính 600mm
26
cái
16
Dịch chuyển đường ống và nâng đồng hồ nước sạch
17
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
45.15
m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.4515
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.4515
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
0.4515
100m3
21
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông, đoạn ống dài 300m, đường kính ống 25mm
2.408
100m
22
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa HDPE bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 25mm
602
cái
23
Lắp đặt cút nhựa HDPE bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 25mm
602
cái
24
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
45.15
m3
25
Di chuyển và lắp đặt lại đồng hồ đo lưu lượng, quy cách đồng hồ <= 50mm
301
cái
26
Vỏ hộp đồng hồ
301
cái
27
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông, đoạn ống dài 50m, đường kính ống 63mm
12.756
100m
28
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông, đoạn ống dài 50m, đường kính ống 63mm
31.89
100m
29
Nâng và lắp đặt lại van DV
21
cái
30
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực
817.857
m3
31
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào
8.1785
100m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
9.0873
100m3
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
9.0873
100m3
34
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV (MTCx2)
9.0873
100m3
35
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào, đất cấp I
0.909
100m3
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.909
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.909
100m3/1km
38
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
0.909
100m3/1km
39
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
13.084
100m3
40
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
13.084
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
13.084
100m3/1km
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
13.084
100m3/1km
43
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.718
100m3
44
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
8.756
100m3
45
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
60.72
m3
46
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
33.342
100m2
47
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
7.29
100m3
48
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
4.18
100m3
49
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
1.897
100m2
50
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
36.521
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second