Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 21:53 26/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building a route from the dyke corridor to the west road of Lo village, Dong Tru village, Dong Hoi commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Building a route from the dike corridor to the west road of Lo village, Dong Tru village, Dong Hoi commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 04/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500233065_2505262145
Approval date
26/05/2025 21:49
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hội
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:51 26/05/2025
to
10:00 04/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 04/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
130.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Hoàng Anh và Công ty Cổ phần kiến trúc Bảo Việt Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Văn Thượng, Xã Xuân Canh, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội;
2 Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Pacific Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 39 - Thị trấn Đông Anh - Huyện Đông Anh - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 THACH TUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 39, tổ 2, phường Giang Biên, quận Long Biên, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT & CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Cổ Dương, xã Tiên Dương, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 THACH TUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 39, tổ 2, phường Giang Biên, quận Long Biên, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Đơn vị thực hiện gói thầu: Giám sát thi công thuộc dự án trên. Other consultants directly participate in the process of organizing contractor selection
7 THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT & CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Cổ Dương, xã Tiên Dương, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
2
Máy xúc/đào: Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
3
Ô tô có cẩu hoặc cần cẩu: Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
4
Máy thuỷ bình hoặc máy toàn đạc hoặc máy kinh vỹ: Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
5
Dây truyền rải bê tông nhựa gồm (máy rải bê tông nhựa: 1 cái; lu rung: 1 cái; lu bánh lốp: 1 cái; lu bánh thép: 1 cái): Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
6
Phòng thí nghiệm vật liệu xây dựng hợp chuẩn: Bản chụp được chứng thực giấy phép kinh doanh và quyết định của cơ quan có thẩm quyền về việc công nhận các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm xây dựng hợp chuẩn. Trường hợp đi thuê, Nhà thầu phải ký hợp đồng nguyên tắc thí nghiệm vật tư, vật liệu, kiểm định chất lượng công trình với đơn vị có năng lực kinh nghiệm, uy tín và đã có quyết định của cơ quan có thẩm quyền về việc công nhận các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm xây dựng hợp chuẩn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Song chắn rắc Composite 960x530mm 400KN
12
cái
2
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
12
1 cấu kiện
3
Bê tông chèn nắp ga
0.744
m3
4
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, đường kính 400mm
22
đoạn ống
5
Cống D400
54
m
6
Đế cống D400
66
cái
7
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 400mm
21
mối nối
8
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính 400mm
66
cái
9
THOÁT NƯỢC THẢI
10
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.362
100m2
11
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
10.86
m3
12
Rãnh U300 BTCT (bao gồm cả tấm đan)
181
m
13
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m
181
đoạn ống
14
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 300mm
181
mối nối
15
Ống PVC D110
0.27
100m
16
Nút bịt UPVC D110
27
cái
17
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
2.544
m3
18
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.229
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.254
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.254
100m3/1km
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.254
100m3/1km
22
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.145
100m3
23
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
1.606
m3
24
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.064
100m2
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
2.16
m3
26
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75
5.22
m3
27
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
17
m2
28
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.088
100m2
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.96
m3
30
Khung + nắp ga bằng Composite KT: 900x900 tải trọng 125KN
8
bộ
31
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
8
1 cấu kiện
32
VIỄN THÔNG
33
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng gioăng đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 110mmx4,2mm
1.33
100m
34
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.023
100m2
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
0.34
m3
36
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
0.99
m3
37
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
7.02
m2
38
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.026
100m2
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông hố van, hố ga, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
0.18
m3
40
Bu lông D8
40
cái
41
Khung, nắp bể Ganivo gang
10
cái
42
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
10
1 cấu kiện
43
Băng báo hiệu cấp ngầm
133
m
44
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.072
100m3
45
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.066
100m3
46
HÀO KỸ THUẬT
47
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE 1 lớp có đầu nối gai đoạn ống dài 5m, đường kính ống D110/90mm
1.4
100m
48
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE 1 lớp có đầu nối gai đoạn ống dài 5m, đường kính ống D195/150mm
7.8
100m
49
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE 1 lớp có đầu nối gai đoạn ống dài 5m, đường kính ống 110mm
6.96
100m
50
Gía đỡ ống
56
cái

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Hội as follows:

  • Has relationships with 94 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.02%, Construction 80.31%, Consulting 5.51%, Non-consulting 3.16%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 543,289,334,060 VND, in which the total winning value is: 540,393,038,728 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.53%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second