Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:17 27/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate the martyrs cemetery of Son Dong commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate the martyrs cemetery of Son Dong commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 06/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500232001_2505271450
Approval date
27/05/2025 15:13
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Đồng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:15 27/05/2025
to
15:00 06/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 06/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và quản lý dự án Hà Nội Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 25 xóm cầu Phường Định Công, Quận Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nội
2 Phòng quản lý đô thị huyện Hoài Đức Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thị Trấn Trạm Trôi, huyện Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội.
3 VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND ARCHITECTURE PLANNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 9, hẻm 1 ngách 79 ngõ 230 Định Công Thượng, Phường Định Công, Quận Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nội.
4 THIEN BAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 44 đường Tân Thành, Thôn Tân Thịnh, xã Thượng Mỗ, huyện Đan Phượng, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND ARCHITECTURE PLANNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 9, hẻm 1 ngách 79 ngõ 230 Định Công Thượng, Phường Định Công, Quận Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nội.
6 THIEN BAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 44 đường Tân Thành, Thôn Tân Thịnh, xã Thượng Mỗ, huyện Đan Phượng, Thành phố Hà Nội
7 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng dịch vụ và thương mại Trung Kiên Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Xóm Đông, xã Sơn Đồng, huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn là bản sao y của chủ sở hữu; Kèm theo giấy kiểm định do Cơ quan đăng kiểm cấp)
1
2
Máy đào: Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn là bản sao y của chủ sở hữu)
1
3
Máy ép cọc: Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn là bản sao y của chủ sở hữu)
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay: Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn là bản sao y của chủ sở hữu)
1
5
Máy trộn vữa: Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn là bản sao y của chủ sở hữu)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông: Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn là bản sao y của chủ sở hữu)
1
7
Máy đầm bàn: Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn là bản sao y của chủ sở hữu)
1
8
Máy thủy bình (hoặc máy toàn đạc): Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn là bản sao y của chủ sở hữu)
1
9
Máy cắt gạch đá: Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn là bản sao y của chủ sở hữu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
0.2814
m3
2
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
0.5789
m3
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
2.5497
m3
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
4.1904
m3
5
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.743
100m2
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.29
tấn
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.9221
tấn
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
8.0497
m3
9
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.9515
100m2
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.236
tấn
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.1642
tấn
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
5.1791
m3
13
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.4263
100m2
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.3091
tấn
15
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.26
m3
16
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.0494
100m3
17
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0175
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp II
0.035
100m3
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
2.6
m3
20
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.02
100m2
21
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
11.4
m3
22
Lát nền, sàn bằng đá cẩm thạch, tiết diện đá <= 0,16 m2, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
23.5
m2
23
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
26.6929
m3
24
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
166.766
m2
25
Đắp vữa trang trí hoa văn mái kỳ đài
4
cái
26
Dán ngói trên mái nghiêng bê tông, ngói mũi hài 75 viên/m2, PCB30
8.0056
m2
27
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
39.1898
m2
28
Đất màu đổ bồn hoa
6.996
m3
29
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
6.996
m3
30
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.359
100m3
31
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.5984
100m2
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 200, PCB30
5.984
m3
33
Lát nền, sàn bằng đá cẩm thạch, tiết diện đá <= 0,16 m2, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
53.96
m2
34
Cung cấp và lắp đặt Bộ chữ bằng inox mạ vàng cao 300mm (TỔ QUỐC GHI CÔNG)
1
bộ
35
Cung cấp và lắp đặt Biểu tượng huy hiệu bằng đồng D700
1
cái
36
Cung cấp và lắp đặt lư thắp hương bằng đá
1
cái
37
Cung cấp bàn lễ bằng đá kích thước 1,7x1,0x0,9m
1
cái
38
Gia công kim thu sét dài 2m
1
cái
39
Lắp đặt kim thu sét dài 2m
1
cái
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
214.79
m3
41
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
2147.9
m2
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
22.325
m3
43
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
446.5
m2
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
5.73
m3
45
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
95.5
m2
46
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
50.8586
m3
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
16.9528
m3
48
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.8072
100m2
49
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
53.2803
m3
50
Công tác ốp đá granit màu đỏ đun ,vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
222.0015
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second