Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:35 28/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
University road 21 from Highway 14 to the village of Duc Manh commune to Dak N’Drd commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
University road 21 from Highway 14 to the village of Duc Manh commune to Dak N’Drd commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 06/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500233456_2505281011
Approval date
28/05/2025 10:29
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án và Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Đắk Mil
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:33 28/05/2025
to
08:00 06/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 06/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
190.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT CÔNG TRÌNH BKTECH Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn 7 - Xã Quảng Khê - Huyện Đắk Glong - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
2 DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn 15 - Xã Tân Hoà - Huyện Buôn Đôn - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 Ban quản lý dự án và Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Đắk Mil E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 14 Lê Duẩn, Thị trấn Đắk Mil, Huyện Đắk Mil, Tỉnh Đăk Nông
4 DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn 15 - Xã Tân Hoà - Huyện Buôn Đôn - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 Ban quản lý dự án và Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Đắk Mil Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 14 Lê Duẩn, Thị trấn Đắk Mil, Huyện Đắk Mil, Tỉnh Đăk Nông

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m³: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
2
2
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 8,5T: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
3
Máy ủi - công suất: ≥ 110 CV: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10 tấn: Nhà thầu kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký với phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ; Có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm (còn hiệu lực); (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
2
5
Máy san tự hành - công suất: ≥ 110 CV: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
6
Máy phun nhựa đường - công suất: ≥ 190 CV: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
7
Ô tô tưới nước - dung tích ≥ 5 m3: Nhà thầu kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký với phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ; Có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm (còn hiệu lực); (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3 - Cấp đất III
46.956
100m3
3
Đào rãnh đất cấp III - cấp đất III
21.9674
100m3
4
Đánh cấp nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3 - cấp đất III
8.885
100m3
5
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn đạt độ chặt Kyc = 0,93
45.0796
100m3
6
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
12.5934
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất đào tận dụng đắp bằng ô tô tự đổ, cự ly 300m, đất cấp III
64.2689
100m3
8
Lu tăng cường nền đường đào bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt Kyc 0,95
136.2404
100m2
9
Vận chuyển đất đổ thải đất cấp III cự ly 1km
13.5394
100m3
10
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV
13.5394
100m3
11
MẶT ĐƯỜNG + VUỐT NỐI NÚT GIAO
12
Thi công đá vỉa
465.22
m3
13
Thi công rãnh xương cá, dài ≤2m
39.78
m3
14
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên ( phía trên láng nhựa ), chiều dày lớp đá dăm 12cm
268.0327
100m2
15
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, mặt đường đã lèn ép 14cm
268.0327
100m2
16
Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
268.0327
100m2
17
Thi công đá vỉa
3.16
m3
18
Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
1.4515
100m2
19
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên ( phía trên láng nhựa ), chiều dày lớp đá dăm 14cm
1.4515
100m2
20
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, mặt đường đã lèn ép 14cm
1.4515
100m2
21
CÔNG TRÌNH THOÁT NƯỚC
22
Đào móng cống bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp III
3.1205
100m3
23
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
8.05
m3
24
Ván khuôn thân cống
3.1751
100m2
25
Ván khuôn móng cống, chân khay
1.0705
100m2
26
Bê tông móng cống, chân khay, móng tường đầu, sân cống đá 1x2 M200
55.7
m3
27
Bê tông thân cống, thân hố thu tường đầu, tường cánh đá 1x2 M200
54.8
m3
28
Bê tông tấm bản cống, hố thu, mối nối tấm bản đá 1x2 M250
22.94
m3
29
Cốt thép tấm bản d=6mm
0.2623
tấn
30
Cốt thép tấm bản d=8mm
0.1654
tấn
31
Cốt thép tấm bản d=16mm
1.6402
tấn
32
Ván khuôn tấm bản cống
0.6931
100m2
33
Lắp đặt tấm bản cống
79
1cấu kiện
34
Đắp đất hoàn trả K>=0,95
1.5356
100m3
35
Làm và thả rọ đá, loại 2x1x1m trên cạn
6
1 rọ
36
Nạo vét thông cống
8
m3 bùn
37
HỆ THỐNG ATGT
38
Bê tông cọc tiêu đá 1x2 M200
6.71
m3
39
Đào móng cọc tiêu
12.2
1m3
40
Cốt thép cọc tiêu
0.7544
tấn
41
Ván khuôn cọc tiêu
0.9959
100m2
42
Sơn trắng đỏ 2 lớp
362.98
m2
43
Lắp đặt cọc tiêu
271
1cấu kiện
44
Sản xuất và lắp đặt biển báo bằng thép. Biển báo tam giác cạnh 90 cm
34
cái
45
Biển báo phụ hình chữ nhật KT(30x70)cm
1.26
m2
46
Cột biển báo dài 2,8m
67.2
md
47
Cột biển báo dài 3,715m
22.29
md
48
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
0.48
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second