Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 10:27 30/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project upgrading the route DT741 (Mr. Ut Rieng's house) to the 3rd intersection of 3 Xuyen, Quarter 3, Chanh Phu Hoa Ward
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project upgrading the route DT741 (Mr. Ut Rieng's house) to the 3rd intersection of 3 Xuyen, Quarter 3, Chanh Phu Hoa Ward
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 10/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500240088_2505291748
Approval date
30/05/2025 10:25
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG CHÁNH PHÚ HÒA
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:27 30/05/2025
to
09:00 10/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 10/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TVXD Hưng Thịnh Phát Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 1027/36 Nguyễn Chí Thanh, Khu phố 8, Phường Tân An, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương, Việt Nam, ĐT 0932697856.
2 LINH AN PHAT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 11 Đường 1D, Tổ 1, Khu phố 3 - Phường Phú Hữu - Thành phố Thủ Đức - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
3 PHUOC TAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 894/39, Đường Lê Hồng Phong, Khu phố 3 - Phường Phú Thọ - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TÍN TOÀN PHÁT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 453/40/39/13 Lê Hồng Phong, Khu 3 - Phường Phú Hòa - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
5 PHUOC TAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 894/39, Đường Lê Hồng Phong, Khu phố 3 - Phường Phú Thọ - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TÍN TOÀN PHÁT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 453/40/39/13 Lê Hồng Phong, Khu 3 - Phường Phú Hòa - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
7 Ủy ban nhân dân phường Chánh Phú Hòa Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Nguyễn Văn Thành, phường Chánh Phú Hòa, thành phố Bến cát, tỉnh Bình Dương - Số điện thoại: 0274.3564443;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực.
1
2
Máy ủi: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực.
1
3
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 10 T: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực.
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10 T: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực.
1
5
Máy lu rung tự hành ≥ 25 T: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực.
1
6
Máy lu bánh hơi ≥ 16 T: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực.
1
7
Máy phun nhựa đường: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực.
1
8
Máy rãi hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực.
1
9
Máy hàn: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1
10
Máy khoan : Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích 250 lít: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1
12
Máy đầm bê tông: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1
13
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1
14
Ô tô thùng: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực.
1
15
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô tải có cẩu: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN NỀN
2
Uỉ quang hai bên tuyến đường
7.4959
100m²
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
2.7182
100m³
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤1000m, đất cấp I
2.7182
100m³
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
1.7769
100m³
6
Đắp đất cấp 2 nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.5591
100m³
7
Đắp đất cấp 3 nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.1402
100m³
8
Cung cấp đất cấp 3 (sỏi đỏ)
156.78
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤1000m, đất cấp II
0.0152
100m³
10
PHẦN MẶT
11
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
1.4992
100m³
12
Cung cấp đất cấp 3 (sỏi đỏ)
212.73
13
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax=25, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥0,98, lớp dưới
1.8437
100m³
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax=25, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥0,98, lớp trên
2.5303
100m³
15
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
18.4369
100m²
16
Rải thảm mặt đường Bê tông nhựa chặt C12.5, chiều dày đã lèn ép 6cm
18.4369
100m²
17
Ván khuôn thép cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn móng
6.803
100m²
18
Bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
14.79
19
Bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
53.24
20
Gia công, cung cấp biển báo tròn
2
cái
21
Gia công, cung cấp biển báo tam giác
2
cái
22
Gia công, cung cấp trụ biển báo phản quang D90 (bao gồm sơn trắng đỏ)
9.85
md
23
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, biển tròn D70
2
cái
24
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
2
cái
25
Sản xuất gia công thép hình
0.0207
tấn
26
Mạ kẽm thép hình
20.743
Kg
27
Cung cấp bu lông M16x500 liên kết chân trụ biển báo
16
Cái
28
Cung cấp bu lông M8x120 liên kết biển báo
8
Cái
29
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính Ø6mm
0.0012
tấn
30
Đào đất cấp 2 móng trụ biển báo
0.0092
100m³
31
Đắp đất trụ biển báo tận dụng từ đất đào
0.0053
100m³
32
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ móng trụ biển báo
0.0483
100m²
33
Bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.049
34
Bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.3624
35
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt màu vàng phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2mm lớp trên
31.9
36
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt màu vàng phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2mm lớp dưới
10
37
THOÁT NƯỚC MƯA
38
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
0.3755
100m³
39
Bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
6.29
40
Bê tông tấm trụ tiêu đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.5
41
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
26.72
42
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
4.49
43
Ván khuôn thép cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn móng
0.3806
100m²
44
Ván khuôn tường bằng ván ép công nghiệp, chiều cao ≤28m
1.3678
100m²
45
Ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan
0.075
100m²
46
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp mương, chiều cao ≤28m
0.253
100m²
47
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan Ø6
0.0174
tấn
48
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan Ø10
0.0563
tấn
49
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, đường kính Ø12mm
0.6285
tấn
50
Sơn trụ tiêu 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
8.86

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second