Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:48 30/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair Dong La B Preschool
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair Dong La B Preschool
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Supported City budget, district budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 10/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500240779_2505301426
Approval date
30/05/2025 14:46
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đông La
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:47 30/05/2025
to
15:00 10/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 10/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND ARCHITECTURE PLANNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 9, hẻm 1 ngách 79 ngõ 230 Định Công Thượng, Phường Định Công, Quận Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nội.
2 PHU NAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 16, ngõ 63/22/2 đường Đại Mỗ, Phường Đại Mỗ, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND ARCHITECTURE PLANNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 9, hẻm 1 ngách 79 ngõ 230 Định Công Thượng, Phường Định Công, Quận Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nội.
4 THIEN BAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 44 đường Tân Thành, Thôn Tân Thịnh, xã Thượng Mỗ, huyện Đan Phượng, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND ARCHITECTURE PLANNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 9, hẻm 1 ngách 79 ngõ 230 Định Công Thượng, Phường Định Công, Quận Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nội.
6 THIEN BAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 44 đường Tân Thành, Thôn Tân Thịnh, xã Thượng Mỗ, huyện Đan Phượng, Thành phố Hà Nội
7 Công ty CP tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Dịch vụ T&T Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Số 10, ngõ Đoàn Kết, cụm 2, xã Hồng Hà, huyện Đan Phượng, TP Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn là bản sao y của chủ sở hữu; Kèm theo giấy kiểm định do Cơ quan đăng kiểm cấp)
1
2
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay: Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn là bản sao y của chủ sở hữu)
1
3
Máy trộn vữa: Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn là bản sao y của chủ sở hữu)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông: Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn là bản sao y của chủ sở hữu)
1
5
Máy đầm bàn: Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn là bản sao y của chủ sở hữu)
1
6
Máy thủy bình (hoặc máy toàn đạc): Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn là bản sao y của chủ sở hữu)
1
7
Máy cắt gạch đá: Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn là bản sao y của chủ sở hữu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SÂN TRƯỜNG:
2
Phá dỡ nền gạch Terazzo bị vỡ
41
m2
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp IV
0.021
100m3
4
Lát gạch sân Terazzo, vữa XM M75, PCB30
41
m2
5
PHẦN CỔNG CHÍNH:
6
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
19.32
m2
7
Vệ sinh, cạo lớp sơn cũ trước khi sơn lại (Tại những chỗ bị rêu mốc)
56.845
m2
8
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả -1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
113.689
m2
9
Sản xuất lắp đặt bộ cửa tự động cổng xếp trượt tự động cao 1,5m Inox 304 (Khung cánh dùng Inox ống 40x1,5, song xếp dùng Inox hộp 20x20x1,2) có gắn mô tơ điều khiển điện (L=9,6m) (Bao gồm cả bộ mô tơ điện)
14.4
m2
10
PHẦN ĐIỆN TỔNG THỂ:
11
Tháo dỡ choá đèn ở độ cao 8m
11
bộ
12
Lắp choá đèn Led 100W
11
bộ
13
Tháo dỡ quả cầu bóng đèn D400 cho hệ thống cột đèn tứ cầu bi hư hỏng
6
bộ
14
Lắp đặt các loại đèn chùm, loại 4 bóng
6
bộ
15
Lắp đặt bóng E27 20W
24
bóng
16
Lắp cần đèn vươn 1,5 m dày 2,3mm
4
cần đèn
17
Bộ tay bắt cần đèn
4
chiếc
18
Lắp choá đèn Led 100W
4
bộ
19
Lắp đặt dây dẫn Cu/PVC 2x2,5mm2
10
m
20
Lắp đặt công tắc đèn 1 chiều loại 2 hạt ngầm tường
2
cái
21
Lắp đặt Cáp điện chiếu sáng Cu/XLPE/PVC/2x2,5mm
134
m
22
Lắp đặt máng ghen 24x14
134
m
23
Lắp đặt dây Cu/XLPE/PVC/2x2,5mm
25
m
24
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 16A
1
cái
25
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chống cháy SP 25
25
m
26
PHẦN NHÀ HIỆU BỘ + MÁI VÒM
27
Vệ sinh, cạo lớp sơn cũ trước khi sơn lại (Tại những chỗ bị rêu mốc, thẩm dột)
793.354
m2
28
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả -1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ (Tính cho phần không gian phía ngoài nhà)
532.418
m2
29
Sơn tường nhà không bả 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
701.601
m2
30
Sơn cột không bả -1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
352.688
m2
31
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
136.487
m2
32
Sơn sắt thép 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
136.487
m2
33
Tháo dỡ tôn úp khe lún bị hỏng + Máng thu nước mái vòm
2
công
34
Làm mới tôn úp khe lún bằng inox 304 có bắn vít vào tường
9.62
m
35
Làm mới máng thu nước mái vòm bằng Inox 304
51.4
m
36
Ốp gạch thẻ đỏ (Tại các vị trí vị bong tróc)
4.1
m2
37
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
9.524
100m2
38
NHÀ LỚP HỌC SỐ 1:
39
Bóc bỏ lớp đá tam cấp đã hư hỏng bong rộp
19.152
m2
40
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
0.72
m2
41
Phá dỡ nền gạch cũ bi hư hỏng
21.09
m2
42
Phá dỡ nền gạch chống nóng mái
7.5
m3
43
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
1.191
m3
44
Mua bao tải đóng vật liệu phế thải (Kich thước bao sau khi đóng 450x300x300)
234.668
cái
45
Đóng vật liệu vào bao thải
9.504
m3
46
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Sỏi, đá dăm các loại
9.504
m3
47
Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống
9.504
m3
48
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ
0.95
10m3/1km
49
Lát đá Granite bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
19.152
m2
50
Ốp tường bằng gạch 300x600 vữa XM M75, PCB30
0.72
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second