Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:20 31/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating lake team 12 Hanh Lac village
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Improving team 12 Hanh Lac village
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 18/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500223292_2505301632
Approval date
30/05/2025 16:39
Approval Authority
UBND THỊ TRẤN NHƯ QUỲNH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:18 31/05/2025
to
08:00 18/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 18/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
800.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eight hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 BACH DANG CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Đào Xá, Xã Đào Dương, Huyện Ân Thi, Tỉnh Hưng Yên, Việt Nam
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng FTC Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đội 7, thôn Xuân Lôi, Xã Đình Dù, Huyện Văn Lâm, Tỉnh Hưng Yên, Việt Nam
3 GROUP DANG KHOA COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 83 phố Tuệ Tĩnh, P. Hiến Nam, TP. Hưng Yên, Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn kiến trúc xây dựng Phúc Quang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số TT2-48 Khu đô thị Phúc Hưng, phường Hiến Nam, thành phố Hưng Yên, Hưng Yên
5 GROUP DANG KHOA COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 83 phố Tuệ Tĩnh, P. Hiến Nam, TP. Hưng Yên, Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn kiến trúc xây dựng Phúc Quang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số TT2-48 Khu đô thị Phúc Hưng, phường Hiến Nam, thành phố Hưng Yên, Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu - dung tích gầu ≥0,5m3 + Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh bằng hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng (bản chính hoặc chứng thực). + Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê riêng cho công trình này cùng tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê bằng hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng (bản chính hoặc chứng thực). + Ngoài các tài liệu chứng minh trên yêu cầu có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc càc tài liệu tương đương (bản chính hoặc chứng thực).
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T + Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh bằng hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc đăng ký xe ô tô (bản chính hoặc chứng thực). + Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê riêng cho công trình này cùng tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê bằng hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc đăng ký xe ô tô (bản chính hoặc chứng thực). + Ngoài các tài liệu chứng minh trên yêu cầu có giấy đăng kiểm xe còn thời hạn (bản chính hoặc chứng thực).
3
3
Máy đầm dùi + Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh bằng hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng (bản chính hoặc chứng thực). + Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê riêng cho công trình này cùng tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê bằng hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng (bản chính hoặc chứng thực).
3
4
Máy trộn - dung tích ≥250 lít + Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh bằng hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng (bản chính hoặc chứng thực). + Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê riêng cho công trình này cùng tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê bằng hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng (bản chính hoặc chứng thực).
2
5
Máy ủi ≥60 CV. + Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh bằng hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng (bản chính hoặc chứng thực). + Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê riêng cho công trình này cùng tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê bằng hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng (bản chính hoặc chứng thực).
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép. + Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh bằng hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng (bản chính hoặc chứng thực). + Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê riêng cho công trình này cùng tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê bằng hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng (bản chính hoặc chứng thực).
1
7
Máy lu bánh thép trọng lượng ≥ 10T. + Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh bằng hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng (bản chính hoặc chứng thực). + Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê riêng cho công trình này cùng tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê bằng hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng (bản chính hoặc chứng thực).
1
8
Máy lu bánh hơi trọng lượng ≥ 12T. + Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh bằng hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng (bản chính hoặc chứng thực). + Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê riêng cho công trình này cùng tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê bằng hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng (bản chính hoặc chứng thực).
1
9
Máy lu rung trọng lượng ≥ 18T. + Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh bằng hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng (bản chính hoặc chứng thực). + Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê riêng cho công trình này cùng tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê bằng hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng (bản chính hoặc chứng thực).
1
10
Máy phun nhựa đường - công suất: 60 CV. + Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh bằng hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng (bản chính hoặc chứng thực). + Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê riêng cho công trình này cùng tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê bằng hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng (bản chính hoặc chứng thực).
1
11
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - năng suất: 90 CV - 100 CV. + Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh bằng hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng (bản chính hoặc chứng thực). + Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê riêng cho công trình này cùng tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê bằng hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng (bản chính hoặc chứng thực).
1
12
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc). + Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh bằng hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng (bản chính hoặc chứng thực). + Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê riêng cho công trình này cùng tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê bằng hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng (bản chính hoặc chứng thực).
3
13
Cần cẩu hoặc xe cẩu tự hành - sức nâng: ≥ 6T. + Nếu thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có các tài liệu chứng minh bằng hợp đồng mua bán công chứng hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc đăng ký xe ô tô (bản chính hoặc chứng thực). + Nếu thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê riêng cho công trình này cùng tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê bằng hợp đồng mua bán công chứng hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc đăng ký xe ô tô (bản chính hoặc chứng thực). + Ngoài các tài liệu chứng minh trên yêu cầu có giấy kiểm định xe còn thời hạn (bản chính hoặc chứng thực).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đèn Led chiếu sáng đường 100W
13
bóng
2
Đèn trang chí sân vườn
76
bóng
3
Lắp choá đèn ở độ cao <=12m
32
1 bộ
4
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
32
bảng
5
Luồn cáp ngầm cửa cột
32
1 đầu cáp
6
Cầu nối dây 50A ( 4 mắt)
32
bộ
7
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 10Ampe
32
cái
8
Cọc tiếp địa V63x63x6x2500
32
cái
9
Công tác bu lông, tiếp địa, cốt thép, dây leo vận chuyển bằng thủ công cự ly <=100m
0.545
tấn/km
10
Đóng cọc tiếp địa chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất; cấp đất II
3.2
10 cọc
11
Kéo rải dây thép tiếp địa dưới mương đất Fi =10mm
96
m
12
Hạng mục: Thí nghiệm chuyên ngành điện
13
Thí nghiệm cáp lực, điện áp <= 1 (KV)
2
1sợi, 1ruột
14
Thí nghiệm tiếp đất của cột điện, cột thu lôi, cột bê tông
9
1 vị trí
15
Thí nghiệm tiếp đất của cột điện, cột thu lôi, cột thép
47
1 vị trí
16
Thí nghiệm cáp lực, điện áp <= 1 (KV)
1
1sợi, 1ruột
17
Hạng mục: Tháo dỡ + thu hồi
18
Tháo hạ cáp vặn xoắn. Loại cáp <= 4x120mm2
0.098
km/dây
19
Tháo hạ cáp vặn xoắn. Loại cáp <= 4x95mm2
0.223
km/dây
20
Lắp đặt cáp vặn xoắn, loại cáp ≤4x70mm2
0.098
km/dây
21
Tháo hạ cáp vặn xoắn, loại cáp ≤4x50mm2
0.307
km/dây
22
Tháo hạ dây dẫn 2 ruột <= 10mm2 (Cáp CU/xlpe/pvc 2x4 mm2)
1000
m
23
Tháo hạ cột bê tông. Chiều cao cột <= 8,5m. Bằng cẩu kết hợp thủ công
16
1 cột
24
Tháo hộp công tơ đã lắp các phụ kiện và công tơ. Hộp <= 2 CT (hộp 1CT 3 pha)
15
hộp
25
Tháo hộp công tơ đã lắp các phụ kiện và công tơ. Hộp <= 4 CT (hộp 2CT 3 pha)
12
hộp
26
Tháo hạ tủ điện hạ thế, tủ xoay chiều 3 pha ( tủ bù công suất phản kháng)
3
1 tủ
27
Vận chuyển vật tư thu hồi đến địa điểm tập kết bàng ô tô tải thùng 10T
2
ca
28
Hạng mục: Nền mặt đường
29
Bơn nước phục vụ thi công
90.5946
ca
30
Đào đất KTH bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
2736.5955
m3
31
Đào đất công trình trên nền đất mềm, yếu bằng tổ hợp 2 máy đào 0,8m3
155.0737
100m3
32
Tấm chống lầy
1413
kg
33
Đắp cát vàng lòng ao lọc nước
5241.351
m3
34
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
10.4427
100m3
35
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
184.2825
m3
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
195.2815
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo, đất cấp I
195.2815
100m3
38
Đào khuôn đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
230.343
m3
39
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
13.0528
100m3
40
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
33.4437
100m3
41
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
590.1825
m3
42
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
23.9885
100m3
43
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
2.6161
100m3
44
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
28.0971
100m3
45
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo, đất cấp II
28.0971
100m3
46
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
10.3703
100m3
47
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
34.3482
100m3
48
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.83
100m3
49
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
6.0615
100m3
50
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
8.6938
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second