Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:11 04/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and maintenance of Dien Hong commune roads (from Mr. Thanh's house to Mr. Thua's house, Le Xa village)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractor for repair and maintenance of Dien Hong commune road (from Mr. Thanh's house to Mr. Thua's house, Le Xa village)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding from Government budget, Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 13/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500242074_2506041545
Approval date
04/06/2025 17:07
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Hồng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:09 04/06/2025
to
14:00 13/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 13/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
24.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIET HUNG - AN THANH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 59, Khu tập thể Hoa Quả, đường Triệu Quang Phục, phường An Tảo, thành phố Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đội 15, thôn An Chiểu 2, xã Liên Phương, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 VIET HUNG - AN THANH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 59, Khu tập thể Hoa Quả, đường Triệu Quang Phục, phường An Tảo, thành phố Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK E-HSDT assessment consulting Đội 15, thôn An Chiểu 2, xã Liên Phương, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 VIET HUNG - AN THANH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 59, Khu tập thể Hoa Quả, đường Triệu Quang Phục, phường An Tảo, thành phố Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại Thiết bị: Máy hàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê).
1
2
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê).
1
3
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê).
1
4
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đầm đất cầm tay Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê).
1
5
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
6
Loại Thiết bị: Máy lu Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
7
Loại Thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông/ Máy trộn vữa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
8
Loại Thiết bị: Ô tô tải Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
87.8
m3
2
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.878
100m3
3
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
0.878
100m3
4
Thoát nước
5
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I, 10m rãnh cuối tuyến + tường chắn
8.5157
100m
6
Phên nứa 2 lớp gia cố xung quanh sân sau rãnh
5.4
m2
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng tường chắn và sân sau cống, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
0.4265
m3
8
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
24.6866
m3
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng hố ga, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
3.6557
m3
10
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng hố ga
0.1064
100m2
11
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn rãnh biên
9.2718
100m2
12
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép rãnh thoát nước, đường kính <= 18mm
7.9738
tấn
13
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông rãnh thoát nước, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
51.04
m3
14
Lắp đặt rãnh thoát nước
179
đoạn ống
15
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm,
162
mối nối
16
Xây gạch không nung 5x10x20, xây hố ga, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
7.1861
m3
17
Xây gạch không nung 5x10x20, xây tường chắn đất cuối tuyến, chiều dày > 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 25, xi măng PCB40
1.209
m3
18
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
32.361
m2
19
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn tấm đan hố ga
2.335
100m2
20
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
352
cấu kiện
21
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
29.3139
m3
22
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan hố ga
4.0482
tấn
23
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤500kg bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
531
cấu kiện
24
Tấm nắp ghi gang hố ga
6
cái
25
Lưới chắn rác gang
6
cái
26
Ống thoát nước HDPE 200
42
m
27
Di chuyển cột điện
28
Thay cột bê tông. Chiều cao cột <= 8,5m. Bằng cẩu kết hợp thủ công
5
1 cột
29
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông móng cột điện cũ
4.8
m3
30
Lắp đặt cáp vặn xoắn, loại cáp ≤4x95mm2
0.163
km/dây
31
Tháo hạ vỏ hòm công tơ loại H4
20
hộp
32
Di chuyển hộp công tơ đã lắp các phụ kiện và công tơ. Hộp <= 4 CT (hộp 2CT 3 pha)
20
hộp
33
Ca xe 10 tấn vận chuyển vật tư thu hồi
2
ca
34
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II (20%)
4.046
m3
35
Đào móngcột điện chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II (80%)
1.618
100m3
36
Đắp đất hố móng cột điện bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.152
100m3
37
Cọc tiếp địa thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng V63x63x6 dài 2,5m
5
cái
38
Bulol 16x45
5
cái
39
Dây Al/PVC 1x70mm2 (10m/cột)
50
m
40
Đầu cốt AM 70
5
cái
41
Ghíp AM-3 bulong 35-120
5
cái
42
Ống nhựa xoắn HDPE D32/25
40
m
43
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤70mm2
0.5
10 đầu cốt
44
Đóng cọc tiếp địa chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất; cấp đất II
0.5
10 cọc
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
0.5
m3
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
4.096
m3
47
Dựng cột bê tông, chiều cao cột ≤8,5m, bằng cần cẩu kết hợp thủ công
5
cột
48
Cột bê tông ly tâm 8,5m PC.I-8,5-4,3
5
cột
49
Vận chuyển cột bê tông, cự ly vận chuyển ≤300m, vận chuyển bằng thủ công
5.25
tấn
50
Đánh số cột bê tông li tâm
0.5
10 cột

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second