Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:11 06/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building HTTN Ben Doi Street, Tan Luong Quarter, Thanh Phuoc Ward
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building HTTN Ben Doi Street, Tan Luong Quarter, Thanh Phuoc Ward
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Tan Uyen city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:30 16/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500257573_2506061453
Approval date
06/06/2025 15:05
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH PHƯỚC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:09 06/06/2025
to
09:30 16/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 16/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
28.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Thiết kế và Xây dựng Khánh Duy Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 132/1, tổ 1, Khu phố Khánh Tân, Phường Khánh Bình, Thành phố Tân Uyên, Tỉnh Bình Dương
2 PHUOC TAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 894/39, Đường Lê Hồng Phong, Khu phố 3 - Phường Phú Thọ - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TÍN TOÀN PHÁT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 453/40/39/13 Lê Hồng Phong, Khu 3 - Phường Phú Hòa - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
4 PHUOC TAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 894/39, Đường Lê Hồng Phong, Khu phố 3 - Phường Phú Thọ - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TÍN TOÀN PHÁT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 453/40/39/13 Lê Hồng Phong, Khu 3 - Phường Phú Hòa - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
6 Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thạnh Phước Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Phường Thạnh Phước, Thành phố Tân Uyên, Tỉnh Bình Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực.
1
2
Máy ủi công xuất ≥ 110CV: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực.
1
3
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 10 T: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực.
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10 T: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực.
1
5
Máy lu rung tự hành ≥ 25 T: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực.
1
6
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành ≥ 16 T: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực.
1
7
Máy phun nhựa đường - công suất ≥ 190CV: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực
1
8
Máy rãi hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa – Công suất ≥ 130CV – 140CV: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực.
1
9
Máy san (ban) tự hành- công suất ≥ 110CV: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực
1
10
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1
11
Máy hàn điện: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1
12
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1
13
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1
14
Máy cắt bê tông: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1
15
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: 5 kW: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphan chiều dày lớp cắt ≤ 7cm
1.52
100m
3
Đào hót đất sụt bằng thủ công kết hợp máy
0.936
100 m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.936
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
0.936
100m3/1km
6
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
2.0521
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
2.0521
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
2.0521
100m3/1km
9
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
1.0232
100m3
10
Cung cấp đất cấp 3
146.11
m3
11
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
2.72
100m2
12
PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
13
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,95, lớp trên
1.584
100m3
14
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,5kg/m2
3.1724
100m2
15
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
12.9429
100m2
16
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
12.9429
100m2
17
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
3.1724
100m2
18
MƯƠNG BÊ TÔNG 60xH
19
Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphan chiều dày lớp cắt ≤ 7cm
3.8
100m
20
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
54
m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.54
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
0.54
100m3/1km
23
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
4.8294
100m3
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
4.9318
100m3
25
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
4.9318
100m3/1km
26
Ván khuôn gỗ móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.914
100m2
27
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
95.22
m3
28
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
15.2641
100m2
29
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
137.01
m3
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.8914
tấn
31
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
8.1931
tấn
32
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
2.4894
100m2
33
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
55.32
m3
34
Sản xuất thép dẹp kể cả gia công
1.9656
tấn
35
Sản xuất, gia công thép hình
1.8484
tấn
36
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
476
1cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second