Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:02 09/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Sports yard An Canh village, Pham Hong Thai commune, Khoai Chau district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractor of Sports Court of An Canh village, Pham Hong Thai commune, Khoai Chau district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding from Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:05 18/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500259697_2506071818
Approval date
09/06/2025 15:57
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phạm Hồng Thái
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:00 09/06/2025
to
07:05 18/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:05 18/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
48.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 FAMIPLUS COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tầng 2, Toà CT3, The Pride, Khu ĐTM An Hưng, Phường La Khê, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 Công ty cổ phần kiến trúc IBM Việt Nam Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 29 Liễu Giai, Phường Ngọc Khánh, Quận Ba Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTL Consulting for setting up E-HSMT thôn Đoàn Thượng, xã Bảo Khê, thành phố Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư xây dựng Minh Khôi E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Triều Tiên, xã Bảo Khê, thành phố Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTL E-HSDT assessment consulting thôn Đoàn Thượng, xã Bảo Khê, thành phố Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư xây dựng Minh Khôi Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Triều Tiên, xã Bảo Khê, thành phố Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm dùi≥1,5kW; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy hàn≥1,0kW; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
3
Đầm đất cầm tay ≥70kg; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250l; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy trộn vữa ≥80l; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
6
Đầm bàn≥1,0kW; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép≥5,0kW; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: 0,7 m3 Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy lu rung tự hành - trọng lượng: 18 T Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
San nền
2
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
41.146
100m3
3
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
10.612
100m3
4
San đầm đất trồng cây xanh bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T (90% KL)
1.848
100m3
5
Đắp đất trồng cây xanh bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg (10% KL)
0.205
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I (đất tận dụng đắp ngoài dự án)
8.559
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I (sử dụng đắp cho khuôn viên ngoài dự án-cách dự án 3km)
8.559
100m3
8
Đào móng tường chắn bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II (90% KL)
0.368
100m3
9
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II (10% KL)
4.091
m3
10
Đắp đất hoàn trả bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.213
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.196
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.196
100m3
13
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
34.854
100m
14
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, Đá 2x4
5.087
m3
15
Xây gạch không nung 6x10x21, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
25.905
m3
16
Xây gạch không nung 6x10x21, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
14.507
m3
17
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
114.924
m2
18
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 1 lớp giấy 1 lớp nhựa
4.29
m2
19
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá 2x4
22.95
m3
20
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn đáy rãnh
0.474
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông đáy rãnh, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
18.21
m3
22
Xây gạch không nung 6x10x21, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
46.22
m3
23
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
219.5
m2
24
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cổ rãnh
1.474
100m2
25
Bê tông cổ rãnh. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 300, xi măng PCB30
14.44
m3
26
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp rãnh
0.853
100m2
27
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông nắp rãnh, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
10
m3
28
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép nắp rãnh, đường kính <= 10mm
1.506
tấn
29
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
461
cấu kiện
30
Hạ tầng chiếu sáng và sân bóng
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
4.716
m3
32
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn bê tông lót
0.262
100m2
33
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
17.292
m3
34
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn bó vỉa
1.787
100m2
35
Lắp đặt bó bồn cây bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 550x260x1000mm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
131
m
36
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I
1.857
100m3
37
Đắp cát tạo phẳng dày 30mm
37.148
m3
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
247.654
m3
39
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn gốc acrylic (định mức 0,25kg/m2/lớp), sơn 3 lớp
840.08
m2
40
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I
4.616
100m3
41
Thi công móng cấp phối đá mi 0-4, đầm chặt K90
2.007
100m3
42
Trải thảm cỏ nhân tạo, dán keo mí nối
20.07
100m2
43
Rải cát đen lấp chân cỏ dày 20mm
40.14
m3
44
Trải hạt cao su đệm màu đen (5kg/m2) bề mặt
10035
kg
45
Sơn kẻ vạch sân bóng màu trắng rộng 10cm
36.52
m2
46
Gia công hệ khung cầu môn
0.269
tấn
47
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung cầu môn
0.269
tấn
48
Sơn tĩnh điện kết cấu thép
269.3
kg
49
Căng lưới ni lông sợi 2mm, ô 100x100mm cầu môn
56.2
m2
50
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đào cát
12.355
m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐTL as follows:

  • Has relationships with 166 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.19 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 44.02%, Construction 47.86%, Consulting 3.39%, Non-consulting 4.51%, Mixed 0.22%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,535,039,398,649 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,511,600,865,748 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.53%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second