Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 08:59 11/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and embellish the People's Cemetery of Trung village, Viet Hung commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and embellish the People's Cemetery of Trung village, Viet Hung commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:30 20/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500262498_2506110849
Approval date
11/06/2025 08:53
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Việt Hùng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:57 11/06/2025
to
15:30 20/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 20/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
180.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hiểu An Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Thụy Lôi, xã Thụy Lâm, huyện Đông Anh, TP. Hà Nội
2 Công ty cổ phần thương mại và đầu tư xây dựng Quốc Vinh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số nhà 34, đường Nam, thôn Thượng Phúc, xã Bắc Hồng, huyện Đông Anh, thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hiểu An E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Thụy Lôi, xã Thụy Lâm, huyện Đông Anh, TP. Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần thương mại và đầu tư xây dựng Quốc Vinh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số nhà 34, đường Nam, thôn Thượng Phúc, xã Bắc Hồng, huyện Đông Anh, thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Mai Linh Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports Thôn Dục Nội, xã Việt Hùng, huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 HANOI URBAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy, verification of construction drawing design, cost estimate Khu Trung, thôn Dục Nội, Xã Việt Hùng, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ. Còn hoạt động tốt; Kèm theo giấy đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
2
Máy đào. Còn hoạt động tốt; Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
3
Máy lu. Còn hoạt động tốt; Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy ủi. Còn hoạt động tốt; Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
5
Máy rải. Còn hoạt động tốt; Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
6
Cẩu tự hành hoặc ô tô gắn cẩu; Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Khung Cột đèn 4M24x300x300 (675x750)
12
chiếc
2
Cột đèn thép bát giác côn liền cần đơn cao 8m, vươn 1,5m, dày 3,5mm
12
Chiếc
3
Bộ đèn LED chiếu sáng NLMT CSD02.SL 70W
12
Chiếc
4
Lắp dựng cột đèn vào móng cột có sẵn, bằng máy, cột thép chiều cao <=10m
12
cột
5
Lắp đèn cao áp ở độ cao h <=12m
12
bộ
6
Đánh số cột thép
1.2
10 cột
7
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
0.15
100m3
8
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.24
100m2
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
1
m3
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200
5
m3
11
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.09
100m3
12
Mua cột bê tông ly tâm NPC - 8,5C
5
cột
13
Gia công và đóng cọc chống sét
5
cọc
14
Kéo rải dây chống sét dưới mương đất, loại dây thép D10mm
12.5
m
15
Thí nghiệm điện trở cọc tiếp địa
5
vị trí
16
AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
17
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
24.04
m2
18
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 6,0mm
21.45
m2
19
NHÀ TIẾP LINH
20
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.1746
100m3
21
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
0.9734
m3
22
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
0.9667
m3
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2X4, mác 150, PCB30
1.148
m3
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
2.5631
m3
25
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.1181
100m2
26
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0915
100m2
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0532
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.1572
tấn
29
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
0.8316
m3
30
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
3.1441
m3
31
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
11.753
m3
32
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
2.5281
m3
33
Rải nilon cách ly
11.7624
m2
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
1.1762
m3
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
1.0214
m3
36
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.1857
100m2
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.024
tấn
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1476
tấn
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
3.7186
m3
40
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.502
100m2
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0716
tấn
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.4424
tấn
43
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
4.0561
m3
44
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.5251
100m2
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.904
tấn
46
Lát nền bằng gạch gốm đỏ KT 400x400 vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
11.56
m2
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150, PCB30
1.5163
m3
48
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
4.4434
m3
49
Lát, tu bổ, phục hồi đá xẻ tự nhiên
10.92
m2
50
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,05m2, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
13.68
m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Việt Hùng as follows:

  • Has relationships with 123 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.22 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 95.79%, Consulting 4.21%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 512,426,872,344 VND, in which the total winning value is: 508,211,712,498 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.82%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second