Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:55 12/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing road surface and reinforcement of Taluy roofs produced from 3 -door sluice to Thai Hoa pumping station, Duc Phu village, Duc Hop commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for repairing road surface and reinforcement of Taluy roofs produced from 3 -door sluice gates to Thai Hoa pumping station, Duc Phu village, Duc Hop commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding from Government budget, Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 21/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500263017_2506121550
Approval date
12/06/2025 15:51
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC HỢP
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:53 12/06/2025
to
10:30 21/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:30 21/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
35.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn TDH Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Phương Thông, xã Phương Nam, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn TDH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Phương Thông, xã Phương Nam, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 33 Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, phường An Tảo, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn TDH E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Phương Thông, xã Phương Nam, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 33 Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, phường An Tảo, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đầm cóc Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
2
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
3
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
4
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
5
Loại Thiết bị: Máy lu Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
6
Loại Thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
7
Loại Thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
I. NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào vét bùn, hữu cơ nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I (85%KL)
4.9671
100m3
3
Đào vét bùn, bóc hữu cơ nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I (15%KL)
87.654
m3
4
Đào đánh cấp nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
2.88
m3
5
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
3.5284
100m3
6
Đắp đất lề đường + taluy nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9 (80%KL)
7.7646
100m3
7
Đắp đất lề đường + taluy bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (20%KL)
1.9411
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất thải đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong cự ly 1km đầu, đất cấp I
5.8436
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất thải đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong cự ly 3km, đất cấp I (Hệ số máy *3)
5.8436
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất thải đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong cự ly 1km đầu, đất cấp II
1.6727
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất thải đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong cự ly 3km, đất cấp II (Hệ số máy *3)
1.6727
100m3
12
Đắp cát tôn nền đường bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.2779
100m3
13
Đắp cát nền đường công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
4.3791
100m3
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
1.4013
100m3
15
Lớp cát vàng tạo phẳng bằng thủ công
26.27
m3
16
Rải Nilong lót
8.7582
100m2
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
175.16
m3
18
Ván khuôn thép đổ bê tông mặt đường
0.9949
100m2
19
II. AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
20
Đào móng cột biển báo, cọc tiêu đất cấp II
3.678
m3
21
Đổ bê tông móng biển báo, cọc tiêu thủ công bằng máy trộn, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
3.237
m3
22
Bê tông cọc tiêu, đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
1.225
m3
23
Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc tiêu
0.3344
100m2
24
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc tiêu, ĐK <=10mm
0.1243
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, pa nen
49
cái
26
Sơn phản quang cọc tiêu
21.6825
1m2
27
Cung cấp, lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn D70
1
cái
28
III. TƯỜNG KÈ
29
Bơm nước phục vụ thi công bằng máy bơm bơm nước động cơ xăng công suất 8cv
5
ca
30
Đào móng tường kè, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II (85%KL)
8.5478
100m3
31
Đào đất móng kè đá, bằng thủ công, đất cấp II (15%KL)
150.843
m3
32
Đắp đất móng tường chắn bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.1495
100m3
33
Đóng cọc tre gia cố móng tường chắn, bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc L=2,5m, đất cấp I
189.63
100m
34
Thi công lớp đá dăm 2x4 đệm móng tường chắn
65.44
m3
35
Xây móng tường chắn bằng đá hộc, vữa XM mác 100, xi măng PCB30
242.72
m3
36
Xây thân tường chắn bằng đá hộc, vữa XM mác 100, xi măng PCB30
287
m3
37
Xây mái dốc kè bằng đá hộc, vữa XM mác 100, xi măng PCB30
82
m3
38
Xây mái bằng bằng đá hộc, vữa XM mác 100, xi măng PCB30
21.32
m3
39
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC thoát nước - Đường kính D60mm
1.58
100m
40
Vải địa kĩ thuật bọc đầu ống thoát nước
14.94
m2
41
Thi công lớp đá dăm tầng lọc ngược đá dăm 1x2cm
44.28
m3
42
Làm khe lún bằng 2 lớp bao tải tẩm nhựa đường 3 lớp
57.9
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second