Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:41 13/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building multi -purpose houses at Phan Sao Nam Primary School
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractor for construction of versatile houses in Phan Sao Nam Primary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 22/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500268805_2506131022
Approval date
13/06/2025 10:36
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHAN SÀO NAM
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:39 13/06/2025
to
08:30 22/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 22/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
143.794.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred forty three million seven hundred ninety four thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ECO3 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đinh Công Tráng, phường Hiến Nam, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 33 Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, phường An Tảo, huyện Phù Cừ, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 ECO3 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Đinh Công Tráng, phường Hiến Nam, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 33 Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, phường An Tảo, huyện Phù Cừ, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 T89 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports Xã Phan Sào Nam, Huyện Phù Cừ, Tỉnh Hưng Yên, Việt Nam
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Mạnh Hưng Consulting for drawing drawings, estimates Phường Minh Khai, Thành phố Hưng yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị nêu rõ sử dụng cho công trình này, được ký kết từ thời điểm phát hành E-HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu).
1
2
Cần cẩu Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị nêu rõ sử dụng cho công trình này, được ký kết từ thời điểm phát hành E-HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu).
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị nêu rõ sử dụng cho công trình này, được ký kết từ thời điểm phát hành E-HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu).
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị nêu rõ sử dụng cho công trình này, được ký kết từ thời điểm phát hành E-HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu).
1
5
Máy hàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị nêu rõ sử dụng cho công trình này, được ký kết từ thời điểm phát hành E-HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu).
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị nêu rõ sử dụng cho công trình này, được ký kết từ thời điểm phát hành E-HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu).
1
7
Máy đầm đất Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị nêu rõ sử dụng cho công trình này, được ký kết từ thời điểm phát hành E-HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu).
1
8
Máy đầm dùi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị nêu rõ sử dụng cho công trình này, được ký kết từ thời điểm phát hành E-HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu).
1
9
Máy đầm bàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị nêu rõ sử dụng cho công trình này, được ký kết từ thời điểm phát hành E-HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu).
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị nêu rõ sử dụng cho công trình này, được ký kết từ thời điểm phát hành E-HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
A. NHÀ ĐA NĂNG:
2
I. PHẦN MÓNG
3
Đào xúc bùn bằng máy đào - Cấp đất I
3.47
100m3
4
Vận chuyển bùn đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
3.47
100m3
5
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
11.903
100m3
6
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng >3m, sâu ≤3m - Cấp đất I
132.256
1m3
7
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
328.406
100m
8
Đắp cát vàng đệm móng bằng máy lu bánh thép, máy ủi, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
9.136
100m3
9
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
3.937
100m2
10
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6
19.631
m3
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
1.367
tấn
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
2.963
tấn
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
4.562
tấn
14
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2
76.264
m3
15
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung XMCL 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75
3.561
m3
16
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung XMCL 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
9.411
m3
17
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng móng
0.567
100m2
18
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
8.153
m3
19
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép, máy ủi, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
14.735
100m3
20
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung XMCL 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
94.162
m3
21
II. PHẦN KẾT CẤU
22
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
3.384
100m2
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.776
tấn
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.871
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3.391
tấn
26
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2
30.687
m3
27
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
2.675
100m2
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
4.132
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.424
tấn
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.073
tấn
31
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
31.965
m3
32
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
2.604
100m2
33
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
25.276
m3
34
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
1.192
100m2
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.893
tấn
36
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
84.84
m3
37
III. PHẦN THÂN NHÀ
38
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung XMCL 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
93.286
m3
39
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung XMCL 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75
36.647
m3
40
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung XMCL 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
5.206
m3
41
Xây ốp cột trụ bằng gạch không nung XMCL 6,0x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
33.065
m3
42
Xây ốp cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung XMCL 6,0x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75
10.569
m3
43
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
42.343
m3
44
IV. PHẦN HOÀN THIỆN
45
Ốp đá rối tường chân móng
83.9
m2
46
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
746.334
m2
47
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
862.747
m2
48
Trát trần, vữa XM M75
119.2
m2
49
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75
10.71
m2
50
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
307.217
m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHAN SÀO NAM as follows:

  • Has relationships with 21 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.56 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 70.00%, Consulting 30.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 72,234,660,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 72,122,704,342 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.15%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second