Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:58 14/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the internal roads of Lien Phuong commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade the internal roads of Lien Phuong commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Lien Phuong commune budget, support for support and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 23/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500270957_2506141439
Approval date
14/06/2025 14:46
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Phương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:56 14/06/2025
to
08:00 23/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 23/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
180.436.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty million four hundred thirty six thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng TĐT Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tòa nhà M3.3, chung cư PH, Phường Hiến Nam, Thành phố Hưng yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng QMD Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xã Phương Nam, Thành phố Hưng yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 MINH TRUONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Cẩm Ninh, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên.
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và TM Tân Hưng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting xã Song Mai, huyện Kim Động, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 MINH TRUONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Cẩm Ninh, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên.
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và TM Tân Hưng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results xã Song Mai, huyện Kim Động, tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ( còn hoạt động tốt)
1
2
Ôtô tự đổ ( còn hoạt động tốt)
1
3
Máy lu rung ( còn hoạt động tốt)
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông ( còn hoạt động tốt)
1
5
Máy trộn vữa( còn hoạt động tốt)
1
6
Cắt cắt uốn sắt ( còn hoạt động tốt)
1
7
Máy hàn điện ( còn hoạt động tốt)
1
8
Máy rải thảm bê tông nhựa: ( còn hoạt động tốt)
1
9
Máy nấu nhựa: ( còn hoạt động tốt)
1
10
Ô tô gắn cần cẩu ( còn hoạt động tốt)
1
11
Máy đầm cóc ( còn hoạt động tốt)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục Nền, mặt đường
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
8.03
m3
3
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.08
100m3
4
Vận chuyển bê tông đường cũ bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m
0.08
100m3
5
Vận chuyển bê tông đường cũ bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km
0.08
100m3
6
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
0.746
100m3
7
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn đặc
8.293
m3
8
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
11.19
m3
9
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
1.007
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
1.948
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
1.948
100m3
12
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
2.587
m3
13
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.233
100m3
14
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
4.68
100m3
15
Mua đất đắp lề k90
486.31
m3
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
160.19
m3
17
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.348
100m3
18
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
0.398
100m3
19
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
0.199
100m3
20
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
0.119
100m3
21
Cắt rãnh kháng trượt trên bề mặt đường bê tông xi măng
164.98
100m2
22
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng MC70, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
142.867
100m2
23
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm
128.98
100m2
24
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
164.98
100m2
25
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
164.98
100m2
26
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
166.35
m2
27
Hạng mục thoát nước
28
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn rác
361.67
m3
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
3.617
100m3
30
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
3.617
100m3
31
Ván khuôn thép cổ rãnh
24.112
100m2
32
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
176.81
m3
33
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.87
100m2
34
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
31.03
m3
35
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
2.841
tấn
36
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
1.704
tấn
37
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
403
cấu kiện
38
Thuê bãi đúc tấm đan rãnh
1
gói
39
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 200kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
403
cấu kiện
40
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 200kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
403
cấu kiện
41
Vận chuyển tấm đan rãnh bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
7.758
10 tấn/1km
42
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bằng bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=250 kg
4019
cấu kiện
43
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
3616
cấu kiện
44
Ván khuôn thép giằng
0.135
100m2
45
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
0.57
m3
46
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.056
100m2
47
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
0.75
m3
48
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.111
tấn
49
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, tấm mái
7
cái
50
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 500kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
7
cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second