Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 22:45 14/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The gate of Pham Hong Thai village, Khoai Chau district.
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractor of the village gate of Pham Hong Thai village, Khoai Chau district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding from Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:05 24/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500273327_2506142154
Approval date
14/06/2025 22:40
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phạm Hồng Thái
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:43 14/06/2025
to
07:05 24/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:05 24/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
33.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 FAMIPLUS COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tầng 2, Toà CT3, The Pride, Khu ĐTM An Hưng, Phường La Khê, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 Công ty cổ phần kiến trúc IBM Việt Nam Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tầng 7, tòa nhà Oriental, số 324 Tây Sơn, Phường Ngã Tư Sở, Quận Đống đa, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTL Consulting for setting up E-HSMT thôn Đoàn Thượng, xã Bảo Khê, thành phố Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư xây dựng Minh Khôi E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Triều Tiên, xã Bảo Khê, thành phố Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTL E-HSDT assessment consulting thôn Đoàn Thượng, xã Bảo Khê, thành phố Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư xây dựng Minh Khôi Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Triều Tiên, xã Bảo Khê, thành phố Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm dùi≥1,5kW; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy hàn≥1,0kW; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
3
Đầm đất cầm tay ≥70kg; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250l; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy trộn vữa ≥80l; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
6
Đầm bàn≥1,0kW; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép≥5,0kW; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: 0,7 m3 Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy lu rung tự hành - trọng lượng: 18 T Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây gạch không nung 6x10x21, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
49.281
m3
2
Xây gạch không nung 6x10x21, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
1.615
m3
3
Xây gạch không nung 6x10x21, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
0.462
m3
4
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
54.436
m2
5
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
13.718
m2
6
Trát trụ, cột, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
19.588
m2
7
Trát xà dầm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
99.087
m2
8
Trát trần, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
119.184
m2
9
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
306.013
m2
10
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch ceramic KT 600x600, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
19
m2
11
Công tác ốp gạch thẻ vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 110x220mm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
17.46
m2
12
Công tác ốp gạch đá ong vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 200x400mm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
172.48
m2
13
Gạch hoa chanh đỉnh mái sơn màu vàng KT100x100mm
62
viên
14
Gạch hoa chanh lan can sơn màu vàng KT480x480mm
20
viên
15
Cung cấp, lắp đặt chi tiết chữ bằng khung nhôm Alu bọc lớp mica cao 300mm dày 20mm
24
cái
16
Dán ngói trên mái nghiêng bê tông, ngói mũi hài 85 viên/m2, xi măng PCB30
132.592
m2
17
Đắp phào kép, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
4.64
m
18
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
63.26
m
19
Thi công đúc, lắp đặt chi tiết kìm nóc bằng vữa xi măng KT 1100x900mm
2
cấu kiện
20
Thi công đúc, lắp đặt chi tiết mái đao bằng vữa xi măng KT 1200x900mm
8
cấu kiện
21
Thi công đúc, lắp đặt chi tiết phù điêu rồng bằng vữa xi măng KT 1800x1100mm
1
cấu kiện
22
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
4.812
100m2
23
Lắp đặt đèn LED gắn âm trong chữ: - Đèn Led TQ, ánh sáng trắng - IP: 65 - Kích thước: 61x13mm - Điện áp hoạt động DC-12V - Công suất 1.2W / 1 cụm Led
150
cụm led
24
Bộ đổi nguồn TQ loại ngoài trời DC12V - 33.3A - 400W
1
bộ
25
Lắp đặt Dây điện Cu/PVC (1x1.5)mm2
100
m
26
Lắp đặt Dây điện Cu/PVC/PVC (2x4)mm2
100
m
27
Lắp đặt ống ruột gà bảo hộ dây dẫn D16
100
m
28
Lắp đặt Tủ điện KT 300x400 có khóa bật
1
tủ
29
Times hẹn giờ Electron Timer
1
cái
30
Lắp đặt Aptomat MCB 2P 20A, Icu=10kA
1
cái
31
Lắp đặt Contactor 2P 25A
1
cái
32
Đầu cốt đồng và cầu nối 10A
1
cái
33
Lắp đặt Aptomat MCCB 3P 25A, Icu=30kA
1
cái
34
Lắp đặt Đèn vuông 20W, kích thước 130x130mm
12
bộ
35
Lắp đặt Đèn chữ nhật 12W, kích thước 600x90mm
8
bộ
36
Vật tư phụ (Thanh cái, cáp nối...)
1
gói
37
Lắp đặt phễu thu mưa DN65
2
cái
38
Lắp đặt Chếch uPVC 45 độ D42
2
cái
39
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC D42 PN8
0.02
100m
40
Làng An Cảnh
41
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
11.984
m3
42
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc
0.989
100m2
43
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cọc, đường kính <= 10mm
0.392
tấn
44
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cọc, đường kính <= 18mm
1.297
tấn
45
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cọc, đường kính > 18mm
0.035
tấn
46
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.401
tấn
47
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.401
tấn
48
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp II
1.96
100m
49
Ép âm cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp II
0.064
100m
50
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 25x25cm
16
mối nối

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second