Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 09:01 16/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building Hoa Vien Quarter An Thanh, Thai Hoa Ward
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building Hoa Vien Quarter An Thanh, Thai Hoa Ward
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget of Tan Uyen City
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 23/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
E2500271810_2506141436
Approval date
14/06/2025 14:41
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thái Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:00 16/06/2025
to
09:00 23/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 23/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIẾN THÀNH PHÁT Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 7/8/3, Đường Phú Lợi, khu 1 - Phường Phú Lợi - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
2 GREEN TECHNOLOGY DESGIN CONTRUCTION CORPORATION Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 157/5 đường Tân Lập 2 - Phường Hiệp Phú - Thành phố Thủ Đức - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
3 MINH HONG PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 109/18/11 đường Thạnh Xuân 33 - phường Thạnh Xuân - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 MINH HONG PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 109/18/11 đường Thạnh Xuân 33 - phường Thạnh Xuân - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục ô tô - sức nâng : ≥3,0 T. Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực. Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được mời vào đối chiếu tài liệu.
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất ≥ 5,0 kW. Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được mời vào đối chiếu tài liệu.
2
3
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất : ≥1,7 kW. Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được mời vào đối chiếu tài liệu.
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất ≥1,5 kW. Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được mời vào đối chiếu tài liệu.
2
5
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất≥23,0 kW. Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được mời vào đối chiếu tài liệu.
2
6
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành ≥ 16 T. Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực. Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được mời vào đối chiếu tài liệu.
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250,0 lít. Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được mời vào đối chiếu tài liệu.
2
8
Máy ủi - công suất ≥ 110,0 CV. Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực. Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được mời vào đối chiếu tài liệu.
1
9
Xe bồn ≥ 8m3. Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực. Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được mời vào đối chiếu tài liệu.
1
10
Xe nâng - chiều cao nâng : ≥12 m. Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực. Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được mời vào đối chiếu tài liệu.
1
11
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất ≥ 1,0 kW. Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được mời vào đối chiếu tài liệu.
2
12
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc toàn đạc. Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực. Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được mời vào đối chiếu tài liệu.
1
13
Máy thủy bình. Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực. Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được mời vào đối chiếu tài liệu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
1. BÓ VỈA, BÓ NỀN
2
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
72.9285
m3
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót bó vỉa, bó nền, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 100, PCB40
24.3095
m3
4
Rải ni lông lớp cách ly
2.431
100m2
5
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn lót móng bó vỉa, bó nền
1.4883
100m2
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông bó vỉa, bó nền, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
49.2656
m3
7
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng bó vỉa, bó nền
4.6519
100m2
8
Xây gạch xi măng cốt liệu kích thước gạch thẻ 4x8x18, xây móng bó nền chiều dày <= 30cm, vữa XM mác 75
24.0658
m3
9
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
90.885
m2
10
Trát bó vỉa, bó nền, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
144.7694
m2
11
Bả bằng bột bả ngoại thất vào tường
46.215
m2
12
Bả bằng bột bả ngoại thất vào cột, dầm, trần
44.1294
m2
13
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
90.3444
m2
14
Lát đá granit tự nhiên mặt bệ các loại, vữa XM mác 75
31.5216
m2
15
Công tác ốp đá chẻ vào chân tường, viền tường, viền trụ, cột, đá chẻ kt 100x200
145.31
m2
16
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
28.695
m3
17
2. Nền lát gạch terrazzo
18
Rải ni lông lớp cách ly
8.8393
100m2
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 100, PCB40
88.3921
m3
20
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
883.921
m2
21
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch terrazzo kt 400x400x32, vữa XM mác 75
814.572
m2
22
Lát đá ghi xám băm mặt kt 200x400x30, vữa XM mác 75
69.349
m2
23
3. Cây xanh:
24
Cung cấp đất hữu cơ trồng cây
66.94
m3
25
Trồng cây lộc vừng cao (3-3.5m)
2
cây
26
Trồng cây cọ dầu thân cao (3.0-3.5m)
19
cây
27
Trồng cây hồng lộc loại đại (1.8-2.2m)
12
cây
28
Trồng cây hồng lộc loại trung (1.2-1.6m)
43
cây
29
Trồng cây dầu cao 4m
19
cây
30
Trồng cây mai vạn phúc cao 0.3-0.4m
985
chậu
31
Trồng cây Dệu đỏ vs chuỗi ngọc tạo hình ngôi sao
15.2
m2
32
Trồng mới cỏ lá gừng
6.694
100m2
33
Chăm sóc cây xanh mới trồng
1079
cây/năm
34
4. San nền:
35
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
5.2909
100m3
36
Cung cấp đất đắp san nền
784.0998
m3
37
5. Hệ thống điện
38
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
1.428
m3
39
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
8.4
m3
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
0.072
m3
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.088
m3
42
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.0816
100m2
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0083
tấn
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0296
tấn
45
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp móng đường ống
2.7031
m3
46
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
6.0209
m3
47
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng máy, cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột <=8m
2
cột
48
Lắp đặt đèn pha Led 200W
8
bộ
49
Lắp giá treo đèn cao 2m
2
bộ
50
Lắp đặt dây cáp Cu/XLPE/PVC 1Cx(2x6mm2)
45
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second