Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 09:43 16/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrade the roads in the ward
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrade the roads in the ward
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 25/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500266535_2506160932
Approval date
16/06/2025 09:37
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Tân Định
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:41 16/06/2025
to
09:00 25/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 25/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
37.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dựng Tân Qúy Thanh Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports Số 89, đường N5, khu phố 3, phường Phú Tân, Tp. TDM, tỉnh Bình Dương
2 Phòng Quản lý đô thị Tp Bến Cát Unit of appraising the technical economic report Kp2, phường Mỹ phước, Tp. Bến Cát, tỉnh Bình Dương
3 Gói thầu số 05 Consulting on contract performance, testing Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây lắp
4 LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 24A, đường D5, phường 25, quận Bình Thạnh, Tp.HCM
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng và Giao thông Thành Phát E-HSMT appraisal unit, contractor selection results Số 03/19, đường số 49, phường Hiệp Bình Chánh, Tp.Thủ Đức, Tp.Hồ Chí Minh
6 Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Định Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Phường Tân Định, thành phố Bến Cát , tỉnh Bình Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3 Nhà thầu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
2
Cẩn cẩu bánh hơi (hoặc xe ô tô có cần cẩu) ≥ 6T Nhà thầu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
3
Máy ủi Nhà thầu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ. Trọng tải ≥ 10 tấn Nhà thầu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực; + Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe.
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10 tấn Nhà thầu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
6
Máy lu rung ≥ 25 tấn Nhà thầu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
7
Máy rải BTNN Nhà thầu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
8
Ô tô tưới nước hoặc xe ô tô chở bồn nước ≥ 5m3 Nhà thầu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực; + Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe.
1
9
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc toàn đạc Nhà thầu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho công trình thuộc gói thầu này.
1
10
Máy thủy bình Nhà thầu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này.
1
11
Lò nấu sơn Nhà thầu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này.
1
12
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch Nhà thầu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này.
1
13
Ô tô vận tải thùng ≥ 2.5T Nhà thầu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực; + Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phần nền đường
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
2.344
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp II
2.344
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 3km tiếp theo, đất cấp II
2.344
100m3/km
5
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.964
100m3
6
Cung cấp đất cấp III (sỏi đỏ)
129.452
m3
7
Phần mặt đường
8
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, Độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98 đầm nén tiêu chuẩn, Lớp trên
10.291
100m3
9
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
41.33
100m2
10
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6cm
41.33
100m2
11
Phần sơn đường, biển báo
12
Cung cấp trụ biển báo cao 2,6m
12
trụ
13
Cung cấp trụ biển báo cao 3,1m
2
trụ
14
Cung cấp biển phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm
9
biển
15
Cung cấp biển phản quang, loại tròn D70cm
3
biển
16
Cung cấp biển phản quang, loại hình vuông
4
biển
17
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính ≤ 10mm
0.004
tấn
18
Gia công các kết cấu thép khác. Gia công máng rót, máng chứa, phễu
0.118
tấn
19
Gia công các kết cấu thép khác. Gia công vỏ bao che
0.029
tấn
20
Cung cấp bulong M20x500mm
56
cái
21
Cung cấp bulong M10 gắn biển báo
32
cái
22
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 1m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp II
1.568
m3
23
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.224
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.169
100m2
25
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.412
m3
26
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm
9
cái
27
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70, hình vuông
7
cái
28
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
26.683
m2
29
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3,0mm, lớp dưới
80
m2
30
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3,0mm, lớp trên
80
m2
31
Phần bó vỉa
32
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
47.944
m3
33
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
8.31
100m2
34
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
83.103
m3
35
Phần cống thoát nước
36
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.218
100m3
37
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0.26
m3
38
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
0.086
100m2
39
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
3.161
m3
40
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
5.11
m3
41
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày ≤ 45cm
0.468
100m2
42
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
1.5
m3
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm (D12)
0.019
tấn
44
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn (D10)
0.182
tấn
45
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.06
100m2
46
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
10
cấu kiện
47
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.099
100m3
48
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp II
0.12
100m3
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 3km tiếp theo, đất cấp II
0.12
100m3/km
50
PHẦN KÈ ĐÁ HỘC

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second