Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:07 16/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintenance and maintenance of inter -commune roads in the second phase of 2025
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Maintenance and maintenance of inter -commune roads in the second phase of 2025
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District economy and business capital on traffic maintenance in 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 26/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
E2500270161_2506161122
Approval date
16/06/2025 13:49
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực huyện Củ Chi
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:06 16/06/2025
to
09:00 26/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 26/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc xây dựng Ân Nhân Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates số 15 đường 526 - Xã Nhuận Đức - Huyện Củ Chi - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG PHÚ CƯỜNG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 541/53 đường Hồ Văn Cống - Phường Tương Bình Hiệp - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ BẢO TÍN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 20/11, Tổ 54, Khu phố 7 - phường Trung Mỹ Tây - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ BẢO TÍN E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 20/11, Tổ 54, Khu phố 7 - phường Trung Mỹ Tây - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, dung tích gầu: ≥0,80 m3 (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) [Tài liệu chứng minh: (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): Giấy đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê].
1
2
Máy ủi - công suất: 110 cv (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) [Tài liệu chứng minh: (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): Giấy đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê].
1
3
Xe lu bánh hơi - trọng lượng tĩnh: ≥16 t (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) [Tài liệu chứng minh: (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): Giấy đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê].
2
4
Xe lu bánh thép - trọng lượng tĩnh: ≥10 t (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) [Tài liệu chứng minh: (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): Giấy đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê].
2
5
Xe lu rung 25t (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) [Tài liệu chứng minh: (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): Giấy đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê].
2
6
Máy rải bê tông nhựa - năng suất: ≥130 cv (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) [Tài liệu chứng minh (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): Giấy đăng ký xe chuyên dụng và giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê].
1
7
Ô tô tải tự đổ (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Trọng tải hàng hóa cho phép tham gia giao thông >= 5 tấn [Tài liệu chứng minh: (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): Giấy đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê].
1
8
Xe tưới nước - dung tích: 5 m3 (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) [Tài liệu chứng minh (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): Giấy đăng ký xe chuyên dụng và giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê]. Trường hợp Ô tô tưới nước không chuyên dụng, tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực) Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực hoặc giấy chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực, bản chụp hóa đơn mua bán bồn chứa và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp do nhà thầu đi thuê).
1
9
Lò nấu sơn YHK 3A, lò nung keo (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) [Tài liệu chứng minh: (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn tài chính và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê].
1
10
Thiết bị sơn kẻ đường (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) [Tài liệu chứng minh: (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn tài chính và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê].
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sửa chữa đường Tam Tân
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất IV
0.318
100m3
3
Cày xới mặt đường đá dăm hoặc láng nhựa cũ
46.852
100m2
4
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,95, lớp dưới
2.12
100m3
5
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
100m2
6
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
6.281
100m3
7
Đất chọn lọc
684.19
m3
8
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,95, lớp trên
8.63
100m3
9
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
47.946
100m2
10
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
47.946
100m2
11
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2,0mm
39.049
m2
12
Duy tu liên xã từng đoạn không liên tục <200m2
13
Tưới dính bám bằng nhũ tương, tc 0,5kg/m2
422.5
10m2
14
Vá mặt đường nhựa bằng bê tông nhựa nóng hạt mịn (chiều dày lèn ép 7cm)
422.5
10m2
15
Vạch 1.1 sơn tại tim đường rộng 15cm màu vàng
188.85
1m2
16
Vạch 1.2 sơn tại tim đường rộng 15cm màu vàng
7.5
1m2
17
Vạch 7.3 vạch đi bộ qua đường rộng 40cm màu trắng
319.2
1m2
18
Sơn gờ giảm tốc bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang dày 4mm màu vàng: KL lớp 1 dày 2 cm = 180,233m2 ; KL lớp 2 dày 2 cm = 180,233m2
360.466
1m2
19
Vạch sơn dừng đèn đỏ màu trắng
7.5
1m2
20
Duy tu liên xã liên tục >200m2
21
Tưới dính bám bằng nhũ tương, tc 0,5kg/m2
130.4
100m2
22
Vá mặt đường nhựa bằng bê tông nhựa nóng hạt mịn (chiều dày lèn ép 7cm)
130.4
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second