Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 13:52 26/06/2025
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Dredging in Dinh Cao village pond combined with rock embankments, walkways, greenery railings, drainage ditches in Van Tien commune, Yen Lac district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Dredging in Dinh Cao village pond combined with rock embankments, walkways, greenery railings, drainage ditches in Van Tien commune, Yen Lac district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 06/07/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500293970_2506261109
Approval date
26/06/2025 13:48
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Tiến

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:51 26/06/2025
to
16:00 06/07/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 06/07/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
194.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred ninety four million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CAT LOI TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates phường Tích Sơn, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
2 hòng kinh tế và hạ tầng huyện Yên Lạc Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates thị trấn Yên Lạc, huyện Yên Lạc, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 ANH DUONG VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT phường Định Trung, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Tuấn Dương E-HSMT . appraisal consulting xã Tề Lỗ, huyện Yên Lạc, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
5 ANH DUONG VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting phường Định Trung, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Tuấn Dương Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results xã Tề Lỗ, huyện Yên Lạc, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
7 PHUC LOC KP COMPANY LIMITED Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors xã Đại Tự, huyện Yên Lạc, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Changes in investment objectives and scope in the approved investment decision that change the work volume and evaluation criteria stated in the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
188/QĐ-UBND
Decision approval date
00:00 30/06/2025
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
21:22 05/07/2025

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
2
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
2
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy lu - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
2
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt uốn thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1
7
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1
8
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1
9
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm cóc - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
1.285
m3
2
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.122
100m2
3
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
1.83
m3
4
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
1.2566
100m2
5
Bê tông viên vỉa M250, đá 1x2, PCB30 (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
6.1
m3
6
Lắp đặt bó vỉa hè vữa XM M75, PCB40
122
m
7
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
25.404
m3
8
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.876
100m2
9
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
38.252
m3
10
Xây rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
95.192
m3
11
Ván khuôn gỗ mũ rãnh
2.92
100m2
12
Bê tông mũ rãnh nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
24.82
m3
13
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
432.16
m2
14
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.9344
100m2
15
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan D<10mm
0.7855
tấn
16
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan D>12mm
1.0162
tấn
17
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
17.52
m3
18
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu
292
1cấu kiện
19
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
50.165
m3
20
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.185
100m2
21
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
75.445
m3
22
Xây rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
177.355
m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ mũ rãnh
3.95
100m2
24
Bê tông mũ rãnh nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
33.575
m3
25
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
805.8
m2
26
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
3.555
100m2
27
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan D<10mm
3.2074
tấn
28
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, D=10mm
1.5721
tấn
29
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan. D>10mm
2.2594
tấn
30
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
59.25
m3
31
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng bằng cần cẩu
790
1cấu kiện
32
Cắt khe đường bê tông, chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
0.0702
100m
33
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.4
m3
34
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
0.73
m3
35
Ván khuôn móng
0.179
100m2
36
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB30
2.17
m3
37
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất III
1.3555
1m3
38
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.2576
100m3
39
Ván khuôn lót móng
0.0192
100m2
40
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
0.78
m3
41
Ván khuôn móng hố ga
0.0384
100m2
42
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB30
1.53
m3
43
Ván khuôn gỗ thân hố ga
0.2519
100m2
44
Bê tông thân hố ga SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
2.96
m3
45
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0108
100m2
46
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan D<10mm
0.009
tấn
47
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan D>10mm
0.0201
tấn
48
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.23
m3
49
Ván khuôn gỗ cổ hố thu
0.0297
100m2
50
Bê tông cổ hố thu SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.24
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second