Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:17 27/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction and renovation of Tan Mai Kindergarten (Facility 1)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction and renovation of Tan Mai Kindergarten (Facility 1)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget of Bien Hoa city
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 07/07/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
E2500293528_2506271510
Approval date
27/06/2025 15:11
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án Biên Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:13 27/06/2025
to
09:00 07/07/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 07/07/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
222.222.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred twenty two million two hundred twenty two thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP Xây dựng Giao thông Cường Phát Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 167N4, Khu dân cư Bửu Long, KP 1, Phường Bửu Long, Thành phố Biên Hoà, tỉnh Đồng Nai.
2 VINH LOC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 42/31, đường Đặng Đức Thuật, KP 6, Phường Tam Hiệp, Thành phố Biên Hoà, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 PHU QUY MTV CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 4, ấp Tân Hạnh, Xã Xuân Bảo, Huyện Cẩm Mỹ, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Bách Châu E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 276/34/35, KP4, Phường Tân Tiến, Thành phố Biên Hoà, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
5 PHU QUY MTV CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 4, ấp Tân Hạnh, Xã Xuân Bảo, Huyện Cẩm Mỹ, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Bách Châu Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 276/34/35, KP4, Phường Tân Tiến, Thành phố Biên Hoà, Tỉnh Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tải tự đổ; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng tải hàng hóa ≥ 7 tấn; Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường đúng quy định còn hiệu lực. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
2
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gàu ≥ 0,4 m3; Có giấy kiểm định (hoặc kiểm tra) kỹ thuật thiết bị đạt yêu cầu còn hiệu lực. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
2
3
Loại thiết bị: Cần cầu (hoặc ô tô tải có gắn cẩu); Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tải trọng cẩu ≥ 10 tấn; Có giấy kiểm định (hoặc kiểm tra) kỹ thuật thiết bị đạt yêu cầu còn hiệu lực. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn nhiệt cầm tay (hàn ống PPR); Đặc điểm thiết bị: Đường kính hàn D20mm, D25mm, D32mm, D40mm, D50mmm D63mm; hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
2
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy lu bánh thép; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tải trọng ≥ 10 tấn; Có giấy kiểm định (hoặc kiểm tra) kỹ thuật thiết bị đạt yêu cầu còn hiệu lực. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy ủi (hoặc máy san gạt); Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 110 cv; Có giấy kiểm định (hoặc kiểm tra) kỹ thuật thiết bị đạt yêu cầu còn hiệu lực. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
1
7
Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn xoay chiều; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 23 kW; hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
2
8
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt gạch đá; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 1,7 kW; hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
2
9
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt uốn thép; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 5 kW; hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
2
10
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông, trộn vữa; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích ≥ 250 lít; hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
4
11
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn (đầm bê tông); Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
2
12
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi (đầm bê tông); Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
4
13
Loại thiết bị: Máy thủy bình; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có giấy kiểm định (hoặc chứng nhận đo lường và hiệu chỉnh) thiết bị đạt yêu cầu còn thời hạn. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
1
14
Loại thiết bị: Máy toàn đạc hoặc kinh vĩ; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có giấy kiểm định (hoặc chứng nhận đo lường và hiệu chỉnh) thiết bị đạt yêu cầu còn thời hạn. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
1
15
Loại thiết bị: Máy vận thăng; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sức nâng ≥ 0,5 tấn; hoạt động tốt (Có cam kết kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị khi lắp đặt tại công trình). Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
1
16
Loại thiết bị: Giàn giáo (bộ: 42 chân, 42 chéo); Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
5
17
Loại thiết bị: Ván khuôn (m2); Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
1000

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.422
100m3
2
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
2.741
m3
3
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
5.795
m3
4
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện <=0,1m2, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
3.316
m3
5
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
7.477
m3
6
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng cột
0.139
100m2
7
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.663
100m2
8
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.861
100m2
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.303
tấn
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.396
tấn
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.044
tấn
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.201
tấn
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.151
tấn
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.581
tấn
15
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19, chiều dày <=30cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
6.12
m3
16
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
5.061
m3
17
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19, chiều dày >30cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
1.18
m3
18
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
3.764
m3
19
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
200.326
m2
20
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
48.54
m2
21
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
62.214
m2
22
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần ngoài nhà
110.754
m2
23
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
200.326
m2
24
Vẽ tranh sơn dầu trang trí tường ngoài nhà
74.032
m2
25
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
237.048
m2
26
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt bằng inox
7.154
m2
27
Gia công hàng rào song sắt tráng kẽm
37.238
m2
28
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
37.238
m2
29
Lắp dựng hàng rào sắt
37.238
m2
30
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
19.2
m
31
CCLD cửa cổng tự động hợp kim nhôm có màn hình led hiển thị, motor dẫn, dài 6m cao 1,6m (bao gồm phụ kiện)
1
bộ
32
CCLD bảng chữ tên trường bằng inox hộp màu đồng
1
bộ
33
CCLD nhôm hộp KT100x200x2mm
29.4
md
34
HẠNG MỤC: BỂ NƯỚC NGẦM – NHÀ CHE MÁY BƠM
35
Bể nước ngầm
36
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
3.43
100m3
37
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.483
100m3
38
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
9.476
m3
39
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250 rộng >250cm
22.44
m3
40
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông tường đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250 dày <=45cm, chiều cao <=6m
36.954
m3
41
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
9.773
m3
42
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
0.124
100m2
43
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
3.618
100m2
44
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.67
100m2
45
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.04
100m2
46
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép giếng nước, giếng cáp, đường kính <= 10mm
2.554
tấn
47
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép giếng nước, giếng cáp, đường kính <= 18mm
12.911
tấn
48
Thi công khớp nối ngăn nước bằng gioăng cao su
51
m
49
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
70.992
m2
50
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
193.8
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second