Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 09:30 15/08/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
D46 detached villas (rough and finishing on the outside)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
D46 semi -detached villa (rough and finishing of the exterior) belongs to residential area No. 5 (area of ​​31.41ha)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State capital for public investment
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:15 25/08/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1515/QĐ-CI.2
Approval date
15/08/2025 09:28
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ CÔNG ÍCH QUẬN 2
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:29 15/08/2025
to
09:15 25/08/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:15 25/08/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
76.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DECOX JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 728 - 730, Võ Văn Kiệt - Phường 01 - Quận 5 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 MOBILE CONSTRUCTION TK AND XD COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 53 Đường số 14, Phường An Khánh, TP Hồ Chí Minh
3 PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 59/120/6 Đường 102, Khu phố 7 - - Phường Tăng Nhơn Phú - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 CAT AN BIDDING CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITTED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 456, Xô Viết Nghệ Tĩnh - - Phường Thạnh Mỹ Tây - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5 PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 59/120/6 Đường 102, Khu phố 7 - - Phường Tăng Nhơn Phú - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
6 CAT AN BIDDING CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITTED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 456, Xô Viết Nghệ Tĩnh - - Phường Thạnh Mỹ Tây - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo file scan các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
2
2
Máy cắt sắt: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo file scan các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
2
3
Máy tời: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo file scan các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
2
4
Máy khoan bê tông: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo file scan các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
2
5
Máy hàn: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo file scan các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
2
6
Máy cắt gạch: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo file scan các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
2
7
Máy đầm cóc: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo file scan các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
8
Máy đầm dùi: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo file scan các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
2
9
Giàn giáo (1 bộ bằng 42 khung + 42 chéo): Nhà thầu phải kèm theo file scan các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
4
10
Máy ép cọc >= 150 tấn: Nhà thầu phải kèm theo file scan các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật an toàn của thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
926.2765
m2
2
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
61.3925
m2
3
Lam gỗ TECK cổng rào, KT 100x200
1
m2
4
Lam gỗ TECK tầng 2, KT 50x100
8.4925
m2
5
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm (Cửa đi)
68.25
m2
6
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm (Cửa sổ)
52.37
m2
7
Lắp dựng cửa không có khuôn (Cửa gỗ)
5.6
1m2
8
Lắp dựng cửa sắt xếp, cửa cuốn (Cửa sắt + lưới)
1.76
m2
9
Lắp dựng cửa sắt xếp, cửa cuốn (Cửa cổng)
8.48
m2
10
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40 (Sân)
100.43
m2
11
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,36m2, vữa XM M100, PCB40 (Lát sân gạch 60x60)
100.43
m2
12
Lát nền, sàn bằng đá hoa cương, tiết diện đá ≤ 0,75 m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.16
m2
13
Lát bậc tam cấp, bậc cầu thang bằng đá hoa cương, tiết diện đá ≤ 0,16 m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.8256
m2
14
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40 (Ban công + Sân thượng)
174.21
m2
15
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng (Ban công + sân thượng)
174.21
m2
16
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,36m2, vữa XM M100, PCB40 (Ban công + sân thượng gạch 60x60)
174.21
m2
17
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE 1 lớp đầu nối gai, đoạn ống dài 5m - Đường kính 100mm
0.15
100 m
18
Hầm tự hoại
2
cái
19
Hố ga
3
cái
20
Lắp đặt van ren - Đường kính 32mm
1
cái
21
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 32mm bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 4,4mm
0.2
100m
22
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, nối bằng p/p măng sông, đoạn ống dài 8m - Đường kính 150mm
0.2
100m
23
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, nối bằng p/p măng sông, đoạn ống dài 8m - Đường kính 110mm
0.2
100m
24
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, nối bằng p/p măng sông, đoạn ống dài 8m - Đường kính 100mm
0.8
100m
25
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, nối bằng p/p măng sông, đoạn ống dài 8m - Đường kính 76mm
0.4
100m
26
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, nối bằng p/p măng sông, đoạn ống dài 8m - Đường kính 50mm
0.16
100m
27
Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất II (Ép nối cọc DUL D300 trọn gói)
12.98
100m
28
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤10m - Cấp đất II (Đào hầm)
3.9292
100m3
29
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất II (Đào móng + giằng)
68.6532
1m3
30
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
3.9011
100m2
31
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40 (BT lót móng + dầm hầm + sàn hầm)
39.0114
m3
32
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M100, PCB40 (VK gạch móng + dầm + sàn)
18.6939
m3
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm (CT móng nhà chính + sân)
0.199
tấn
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm (CT móng nhà chính + Sân)
2.7487
tấn
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m (CT dầm hầm nhà chính + dầm sân)
0.9401
tấn
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m (CT dầm hầm nhà chính + dầm sân)
0.9147
tấn
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m (CT dầm hầm nhà chính + dầm sân)
2.9247
tấn
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m (CT sàn hầm nhà chính + sàn sân)
4.4193
tấn
39
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 (BT móng nhà chính + sân)
41.0298
m3
40
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 (BT dầm hầm + dầm sân)
11.85
m3
41
Bê tông nền, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 (BT sàn hầm + nền sân)
56.27
m3
42
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm (VK vách hầm)
2.583
100m2
43
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật (VK cột hầm)
0.5792
100m2
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m (CT vách hầm)
1.118
tấn
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2.3212
tấn
46
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m (CT cột hầm)
0.2544
tấn
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m (CT cột hầm)
0.3803
tấn
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.9792
tấn
49
Bê tông tường - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, M350, đá 1x2, PCB40 (BT vách hầm)
25.83
m3
50
Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, M350, đá 1x2, PCB40 (BT cột hầm)
4.128
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second