Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 10:54 29/09/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair Dinh Phong Kindergarten, Dinh Phong Commune, Cao Bang Province
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Repairing Dinh Phong Kindergarten, Dinh Phong Commune, Cao Bang Province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget for recurrent expenditure
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 11/10/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
09/QĐ-MNĐP
Approval date
29/09/2025 10:51
Approval Authority
Trường Mầm non Đình Phong
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:52 29/09/2025
to
16:00 11/10/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 11/10/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
33.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Long Sơn Cao Bằng Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ Hòa Chung 3, Phường Tân Giang, Tỉnh Cao Bằng
2 Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Cao Bằng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 5 - Sông Hiến - - Phường Thục Phán - Tỉnh Cao Bằng
3 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ SINH PHÚ E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 5 - - Phường Thục Phán - Tỉnh Cao Bằng
4 Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Cao Bằng E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 5 - Sông Hiến - - Phường Thục Phán - Tỉnh Cao Bằng
5 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ SINH PHÚ Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 5 - - Phường Thục Phán - Tỉnh Cao Bằng
6 Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư và xây dựng xã Đình Phong Project management consultancy, contract management of the investor or hired by the investor Xã Đình Phong, Tỉnh Cao Bằng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tải trọng tối thiểu 5 tấn, có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới còn hiệu lực
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu ≤ 1,25m3.
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt
2
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt gạch đá; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt
2
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích tối thiểu 250 lít.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu gạch
7.4976
m3
3
Dọn dẹp mặt bằng, tháo dỡ nhà tạm...để thi công
4
công
4
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.0907
100m3
5
Đắp cát lót móng công trình bằng thủ công
0.6975
m3
6
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
8.37
m3
7
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
11.7645
m3
8
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 1x2
0.0035
100m3
9
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 89mm
0.091
100m
10
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
3.8612
m3
11
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
69.2454
m2
12
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
69.2454
m2
13
Đào xúc đất để đắp bằng máy đào - Cấp đất III
0.75
100m3
14
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.75
100m3
15
Bê tông nền sân SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
8.05
m3
16
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m
27.7751
1m3
17
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
5.4674
m3
18
Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
7.9222
m3
19
Trát rãnh thoát nước dày 1cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
71.2814
m2
20
Láng mương cáp, mương rãnh dày 1cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
26.7616
m2
21
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
4.504
m3
22
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan
0.2694
100m2
23
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan
0.4675
tấn
24
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
89
1 cấu kiện
25
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
0.196
1m3
26
Ván khuôn gỗ thành giếng
0.0408
100m2
27
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.698
m3
28
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.08
m3
29
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0032
100m2
30
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0068
tấn
31
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
1
1 cấu kiện
32
Lắp đặt và tháo dỡ máy thiết bị khoan giếng, khoan xoay tự hành
1
1 lần LD+TD
33
Khoan giếng, máy khoan xoay tự hành, sâu ≤50m - Đường kính <200mm, cấp đá III
10
1m khoan
34
Khoan giếng, máy khoan xoay tự hành, sâu ≤50m - Đường kính <200mm - Đất
50
1m khoan
35
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 100mm
0.6
100m
36
Lắp nút bịt nhựa nối măng sông - Đường kính 110mm
1
cái
37
Máy bơm chìm giếng khoan
1
bộ
38
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 25mm
0.6
100m
39
Lắp đặt măng Sông nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng dán keo - Đường kính 25mm
7
cái
40
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng dán keo - Đường kính 25mm
3
cái
41
Lắp đặt tê thép tráng kẽm nối bằng p/p măng sông - Đường kính 25mm
1
cái
42
Lắp đặt Kép thép tráng kẽm nối bằng p/p măng sông - Đường kính 25mm
2
cái
43
Lắp đặt rắc co thép tráng kẽm nối bằng p/p măng sông - Đường kính 25mm
2
cái
44
Lắp đặt van ren tráng kẽm - Đường kính ≤25mm
2
cái
45
Nối ống gang bằng mặt bích - Đường kính 140x25mm
1
mối nối
46
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
25
m
47
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng p/p hàn - Đường kính ống 25mm, đoạn ống dài 250m
0.1
100 m
48
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông - Đoạn ống dài 300m; đường kính ống 25mm
2
100 m
49
Lắp đặt van khóa HDPE - Đường kính ≤25mm
4
cái
50
Lắp đặt cút nhựa HDPE bằng dán keo - Đường kính 25mm
10
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second