Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 18:03 17/10/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building HTTN and BTNN in Tan Hiep 17 route (section from Tan Hiep 18 street to Thai Binh Duong housing area), Tan Hiep Ward
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building HTTN and BTNN in Tan Hiep 17 route (section from Tan Hiep 18 street to Thai Binh Duong housing area), Tan Hiep Ward
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 27/10/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
1899
Approval date
17/10/2025 18:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Hiệp
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:02 17/10/2025
to
09:00 27/10/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 27/10/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
176.795.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred seventy six million seven hundred ninety five thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dựng Đại Dương Xanh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thửa đất số 162, Tờ bản đồ số 27, Đường Huỳnh Thị Chấu, Tổ 3, Phường Tân Uyên, TP Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Xây Việt Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 113/29/46, đường 30/4, tổ 4, khu phố 6, Phường Phú Lợi, TP Hồ Chí Minh
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng BA Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 466 Nguyễn Chí Thanh, phường Phú An, TP. Hồ Chí Minh;
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng và Quản lý Dự án Miền Đông E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 334/78B Chu Văn An, phường Bình Thạnh, Tp.Hồ Chí Minh
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng BA E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 466 Nguyễn Chí Thanh, phường Phú An, TP. Hồ Chí Minh;
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng và Quản lý Dự án Miền Đông Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 334/78B Chu Văn An, phường Bình Thạnh, Tp.Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy ủi - Công suất ≥ 110 CV Có hồ sơ chứng minh đặc điểm của thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT và hồ sơ chứng minh thiết bị đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn vận hành còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ - Tải trọng ≥ 10 T Có hồ sơ chứng minh đặc điểm của thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT và hồ sơ chứng minh thiết bị đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn vận hành còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
2
3
Máy lu bánh hơi ≥ 16T Có hồ sơ chứng minh đặc điểm của thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT và hồ sơ chứng minh thiết bị đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn vận hành còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T Có hồ sơ chứng minh đặc điểm của thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT và hồ sơ chứng minh thiết bị đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn vận hành còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
2
5
Máy lu rung tự hành ≥ 25 T Có hồ sơ chứng minh đặc điểm của thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT và hồ sơ chứng minh thiết bị đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn vận hành còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
6
Máy phun nhựa đường – Công suất ≥ 190CV Có hồ sơ chứng minh đặc điểm của thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT và hồ sơ chứng minh thiết bị đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn vận hành còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
7
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm - Năng suất ≥ 50 m3/h Có hồ sơ chứng minh đặc điểm của thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT và hồ sơ chứng minh thiết bị đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn vận hành còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
8
Máy rải BTN – Công suất ≥ 130CV Có hồ sơ chứng minh đặc điểm của thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT và hồ sơ chứng minh thiết bị đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn vận hành còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
9
Ô tô tưới nước - Dung tích ≥ 5,0 m3 Có hồ sơ chứng minh đặc điểm của thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT và hồ sơ chứng minh thiết bị đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn vận hành còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
10
Ô tô vận tải thùng - Tải trọng ≥ 2,5 T Có hồ sơ chứng minh đặc điểm của thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT và hồ sơ chứng minh thiết bị đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn vận hành còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
11
Cần cẩu bánh xích - Sức nâng ≥ 10T Có hồ sơ chứng minh đặc điểm của thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT và hồ sơ chứng minh thiết bị đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn vận hành còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
12
Máy đào bánh xích ≥ 0.8m3 Có hồ sơ chứng minh đặc điểm của thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT và hồ sơ chứng minh thiết bị đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn vận hành còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
13
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất ≥ 23,0 kW Có hồ sơ chứng minh đặc điểm của thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT
1
14
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW Có hồ sơ chứng minh đặc điểm của thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT
1
15
Thiết bị sơn đường (lò nấu sơn + thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch) Có hồ sơ chứng minh đặc điểm của thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN NỀN
2
Đào nền đường trong phạm vi <= 100m, bằng máy ủi 180CV, đất cấp II
3.6252
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
9.3098
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
9.3098
100m3
5
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
13.8591
100m3
6
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
5.5869
100m3
7
Cung cấp đất C3 để đắp
2756.2173
m3
8
PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
9
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
10.0149
100m3
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
14.8839
100m3
11
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
82.6875
100m2
12
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
82.6875
100m2
13
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.8038
tấn
14
Sơn biển báo, cột biển báo bằng thép - 3 nước
45.4448
m2
15
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm, PCB40
17
cái
16
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
84
m2
17
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3,0mm
262.5
m2
18
PHẦN HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
19
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
809.718
m3
20
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
18.8934
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
26.9906
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
26.9906
100m3
23
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
13.134
100m2
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB40
228.8
m3
25
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép giếng nước, giếng cáp, đường kính <= 18mm
9.5095
tấn
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
457.6
m3
27
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
59.0902
100m2
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
679.539
m3
29
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
6.8886
100m2
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
185.994
m3
31
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
30.6776
tấn
32
Gia công các kết cấu thép khác. Gia công vỏ bao che
11.7298
tấn
33
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, pa nen
1118
cái
34
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
809.718
m3
35
Cung cấp ống nhựa PVC D42
999.9
m
36
Cung cấp đất C3 để đắp hai bên cống
809.718
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second