Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:18 30/10/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Agricultural Products Market of Trung Khanh District (phase 2)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Agricultural Products Market of Trung Khanh District (phase 2)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Save the state budget expenditure
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 08/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
868/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
30/10/2025 17:17
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trùng Khánh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:17 30/10/2025
to
09:00 08/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 08/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại 19-6 Hưng Thịnh (MST: 4800896826) Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 218, Tổ 08, Phường Thục Phán, Tỉnh Cao Bằng
2 Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Cao Bằng (MST: 4800165706) Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 5, Phường Thục Phán, Tỉnh Cao Bằng
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Quây Sơn (MST: 4800917339) E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 16, Phường Thục Phán, Tỉnh Cao Bằng
4 Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Cao Bằng (MST: 4800165706) E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 5, Phường Thục Phán, Tỉnh Cao Bằng
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Quây Sơn (MST: 4800917339) Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 16, Phường Thục Phán, Tỉnh Cao Bằng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu có thể đạt tối thiểu 1,25m3 (Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tải trọng hàng hóa tối thiểu 10 tấn, có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới còn hiệu lực (Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
3
Máy lu. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tải trọng lu lèn tối thiểu 16T, còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét (Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
4
Cần cẩu. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tải trọng nâng tối thiểu 10 tấn, còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét (Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
5
Máy ủi. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét (Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
6
Máy hàn. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất tối thiểu 23 kW, còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét (Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
7
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc hoặc máy đo RTK. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét (Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Trát tường trong bể chứa lần 1, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
83.566
m2
2
Trát tường trong bể chứa lần 2, dày 1cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
83.566
m2
3
Đánh màu bằng xi măng nguyên chất
109.906
m2
4
Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0032
100m2
5
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK <=10mm
0.0049
tấn
6
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.064
m3
7
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
1
1 cấu kiện
8
Đắp đất trả móng bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.4148
100m3
9
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
3.5688
m3
10
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0036
100m2
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.002
tấn
12
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.0143
m3
13
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M50, PCB30
33.135
m2
14
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M50, PCB30
30.374
m2
15
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
33.135
m2
16
Sơn tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
30.374
m2
17
Cửa thép bịt tôn
1.89
m2
18
Gia công xà gồ thép hộp mạ kẽm
0.0373
tấn
19
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.0373
tấn
20
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi 0,45mm
0.16
100m2
21
Hạng mục: Đình chợ 1 - Phần móng
22
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
1.1745
100m3
23
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
7.514
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ móng - móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.894
100m2
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK <=10mm
0.1235
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK <=18mm
2.1155
tấn
27
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
24.394
m3
28
Bê tông lót dầm, giằng móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
6.8832
m3
29
Ván khuôn gỗ giằng móng
0.8678
100m2
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm, giằng móng, ĐK <=10mm
0.4876
tấn
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm, giằng móng, ĐK <=18mm
1.2327
tấn
32
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
13.49
m3
33
Xây bậc tam cấp bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
1.1106
m3
34
Lát đá bậc lên xuống, vữa XM M75, PCB30
9.124
m2
35
Đắp đất tôn nền bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
1.7837
100m3
36
Lớp bạt nilong chống thấm
6.9612
100m2
37
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
65.0473
m3
38
Hạng mục: Đình chợ 1 - Phần thân
39
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
2.288
100m2
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.4622
tấn
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.9053
tấn
42
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD >0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
27.56
m3
43
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng tường
0.8205
100m2
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0932
tấn
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng tường, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.1512
tấn
46
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng tường nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
4.923
m3
47
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.7676
100m2
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.3964
tấn
49
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.1176
m3
50
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
14.168
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second