Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 18:58 31/10/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The reburial and burial area in the south of the cemetery in Chanh Oai village, Cat Hai commune, Phu Cat district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan - Chanh Oai
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget capital managed by the province
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 19/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
331/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
31/10/2025 18:57
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án và Giải phóng mặt bằng Khu kinh tế
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:57 31/10/2025
to
09:00 19/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 19/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
800.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eight hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 BINHYEN COMPANY LIMTED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Bình Đức - - Xã Phù Cát - Tỉnh Gia Lai
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THÀNH VINH Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 52 Lý Thái Tổ - - Phường Quy Nhơn Nam - Tỉnh Gia Lai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 1,6m3
2
2
Máy đào ≥ 1,25m3
2
3
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV
2
4
Ôtô tự đổ ≥ 09T
6
5
Cần cẩu bánh hơi ≥ 16T
1
6
Máy lu bánh thép 10T
1
7
Máy lu rung tự hành 25T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.189
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lát sân, nền đường, vỉa hè gạch xi măng tự chèn KT 300x300x50
378
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Lát nền đá granit nhám xám KT 300x600x50 vữa XM M75, PCB40
88.12
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Lắp đặt và tháo dỡ máy thiết bị khoan giếng, khoan xoay tự hành 54CV
1
1 lần lắp dựng + Tháo dỡ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Khoan giếng, máy khoan xoay tự hành 54CV, sâu ≤50m - Đường kính <200mm, cấp đá III
10
1m khoan
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Khoan giếng, máy khoan xoay tự hành 54CV, độ sâu khoan từ 50m đến ≤100m - Đường kính <200mm, cấp đá III
50
1m khoan
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 150mm
0.45
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 89mm
0.6
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 32mm
0.6
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 32mm
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 150mm
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 3 ruột ≤ 3mm2
70
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Dây xích kéo bơm D16
70
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lắp đặt máy bơm hỏa tiễn 3Hp
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Cuộn 50m ống dẫn nước D27
1
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
0.081
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.064
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.027
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông hố van, hố ga, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.144
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.004
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.144
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤75kg
1
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Lắp đặt sứ các loại
11
sứ (hoặc sứ nguyên bộ)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Bulong treo sứ + dây, L= 400
11
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lắp đặt Cáp nhôm LV-ABC-2x50mm2
650
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Rải Cáp ngầm CXV/DSTA-2x16mm2
0.6
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông - Đoạn ống dài 100m; đường kính ống 50mm
0.6
100 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Lắp TTD nối dây D16
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất III
0.171
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
6.75
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.104
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Băng cảnh báo cáp ngầm
60
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lát gạch thẻ, vữa lót M75, XM PCB40
11.786
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.04
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.144
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.029
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, chiều cao lắp đặt <2m; vỏ tủ điện nhựa tổng hợp composite KT 1050x600x400mm, sơn tĩnh điện, dày 2mm
1
1 tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Cọc tiếp địa L63x63x6 mạ kẽm, L= 2,5m (gồm cọc thép mạ kẽm + dây tiếp địa thép trắng D10, đai ốc kẹp chặt)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đóng cọc chống sét đã có sẵn
3
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Kẹp xiết đồng chữ U
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Bulong D12, L=250
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt các Aptomat 1 pha 63A
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp đặt các Aptomat 1 pha 40A
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 20A
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp đặt các Aptomat 1 pha 10A
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
I.1 Cổng ngõ - Phần móng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.36
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
9.768
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
2.188
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second