Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 09:51 03/11/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction contractor selection plan
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State book
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 12/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
11/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
03/11/2025 09:49
Approval Authority
phòng kinh tế xã Ia O
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:50 03/11/2025
to
10:00 12/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 12/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
40.717.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million seven hundred seventeen thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ANH QUÂN TÂY NGUYÊN Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 45/184 Tôn Thất Thuyết - Phường Hoa Lư - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
2 CTY TNHH TVXDPHUC AN SDG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 146/9/29 VÕ VĂN KIỆT - - Phường Thống Nhất - Tỉnh Gia Lai
3 HAI NGAN GIA LAI CONSTRUCTION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 12 - - Phường Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
4 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LÊ DUNG GIA LAI E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 134 Lý Thường Kiệt - - Phường Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
5 HAI NGAN GIA LAI CONSTRUCTION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 12 - - Phường Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
6 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LÊ DUNG GIA LAI Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 134 Lý Thường Kiệt - - Phường Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất : 5,0 kW (Đvt: cái); Phải có giấy tờ hợp pháp theo quy định của pháp luật hiện hành. Nhà thầu đảm bảo Vận hành tốt, đảm bảo đáp ứng yêu cầu thi công (Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động)
2
2
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất : 1,5 kW (Đvt: cái); Phải có giấy tờ hợp pháp theo quy định của pháp luật hiện hành. Nhà thầu đảm bảo Vận hành tốt, đảm bảo đáp ứng yêu cầu thi công (Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động)
2
3
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất : 23,0 kW(Đvt: cái); Phải có giấy tờ hợp pháp theo quy định của pháp luật hiện hành. Nhà thầu đảm bảo Vận hành tốt, đảm bảo đáp ứng yêu cầu thi công (Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động)
2
4
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất : 0,62 kW (Đvt: cái); Phải có giấy tờ hợp pháp theo quy định của pháp luật hiện hành. Nhà thầu đảm bảo Vận hành tốt, đảm bảo đáp ứng yêu cầu thi công (Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động)
2
5
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: 1,7 kW(Đvt: cái); Phải có giấy tờ hợp pháp theo quy định của pháp luật hiện hành. Nhà thầu đảm bảo Vận hành tốt, đảm bảo đáp ứng yêu cầu thi công (Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động)
2
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg(Đvt: cái); Phải có giấy tờ hợp pháp theo quy định của pháp luật hiện hành. Nhà thầu đảm bảo Vận hành tốt, đảm bảo đáp ứng yêu cầu thi công (Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động)
2
7
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít(Đvt: cái); Phải có giấy tờ hợp pháp theo quy định của pháp luật hiện hành. Nhà thầu đảm bảo Vận hành tốt, đảm bảo đáp ứng yêu cầu thi công (Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động)
2
8
Máy mài - công suất: 2,7 kW(Đvt: cái); Phải có giấy tờ hợp pháp theo quy định của pháp luật hiện hành. Nhà thầu đảm bảo Vận hành tốt, đảm bảo đáp ứng yêu cầu thi công (Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động)
2
9
Máy khoan đứng - công suất: 4,5 kW(Đvt: cái); Phải có giấy tờ hợp pháp theo quy định của pháp luật hiện hành. Nhà thầu đảm bảo Vận hành tốt, đảm bảo đáp ứng yêu cầu thi công (Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động)
2
10
Giàn giáo, sàn thao tác (Đvt: bộ/m2); Phải có giấy tờ hợp pháp theo quy định của pháp luật hiện hành. Nhà thầu đảm bảo Vận hành tốt, đảm bảo đáp ứng yêu cầu thi công (Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động)
250
11
Ô tô tự đổ; (Hoạt động tốt, có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật an toàn còn hiệu lực).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nhà ở tập thể
2
San dọn mặt bằng
2.726
100m2
3
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.588
100m3
4
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 1m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp III
3.45
m3
5
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 3m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp III
14.856
m3
6
Bê tông lót móng đá 4x6 sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
9.174
m3
7
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
14.543
m3
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm
0.348
tấn
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm
0.557
tấn
10
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng cột
0.756
100m2
11
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25, vữa XM mác 75
20.898
m3
12
Xây chèn móng bằng gạch BT 5x10x20, chiều dày ≤30cm, vữa XM mác 75
1.277
m3
13
Xây móng tay vịn + BC bằng gạch BT rỗng 6 lỗ 8,5x13x20, chiều dày >10cm, , vữa XM mác 75
2.566
m3
14
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
9.916
m3
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.191
tấn
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
1.226
tấn
17
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn giằng móng
1.218
100m2
18
Trát chân móng, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
27.585
m2
19
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước chân móng
27.585
m2
20
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85 (Đắp lại móng)
0.395
100m3
21
Đắp đất nền nhà bằng thủ công
83.4
m3
22
Đất mua để đắp nền nhà
14.634
m3
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp III
0.146
100m3
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp III(Tổng cộng 2k)
0.146
100m3
25
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
5.616
m3
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.242
tấn
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.943
tấn
28
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤ 28m
1.123
100m2
29
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
13.212
m3
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.275
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
1.577
tấn
32
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤ 28m
1.346
100m2
33
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
18.352
m3
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
1.622
tấn
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.311
tấn
36
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao ≤ 28m
2.247
100m2
37
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
6.023
m3
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.591
tấn
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.132
tấn
40
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn lanh t ô chiều cao ≤ 28m (VD)
0.945
100m2
41
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng bê tông 6 lỗ 8,5x13x20, chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
73.254
m3
42
Xây ốp trụ bằng gạch BT 5x10x20, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
4.955
m3
43
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BT rỗng 6 lỗ 8,5x13x20, chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.965
m3
44
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 8,5x13x20, chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
16.775
m3
45
Xà gồ thép hộp 40x80x1,4(2,57kg/m)
433.4
m
46
Gia công xà gồ thép hộp 40x80x1,4(Chỉ lấy nhân công)
1.114
tấn
47
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép hộp 40x80x1,4
1.114
tấn
48
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn dày 4,0zem
3.289
100m2
49
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
0.11
tấn
50
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
20.4
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second