Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 15:59 12/11/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Hoa Thien Ly Kindergarten Repair Project
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Hoa Thien Ly Kindergarten Repair Project
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Foreign state budget investment
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Tân Vĩnh Lộc, City Hồ Chí Minh
Time of bid closing
10:00 21/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
280/QĐ-MNHTL
Approval date
12/11/2025 15:53
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA THIÊN LÝ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:55 12/11/2025
to
10:00 21/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 21/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
17.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventeen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DAI BAO CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 150/31/19 Đường 26/3 - - Phường Bình Hưng Hòa - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 CÔNG TY TNHHTƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TÂM HƯNG PHÁT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 127/103/2 Ni Sư Huỳnh Liên - - Phường Bảy Hiền - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 DAI BAO CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting 150/31/19 Đường 26/3 - - Phường Bình Hưng Hòa - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 CÔNG TY TNHHTƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TÂM HƯNG PHÁT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 127/103/2 Ni Sư Huỳnh Liên - - Phường Bảy Hiền - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ, Tải trọng ≥ 5 tấn. Tài liệu cần để chứng minh, đối chiếu thông tin: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; - Giấy kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Máy cắt bê tông ≥ 1,5 kw Tài liệu cần để chứng minh, đối chiếu thông tin: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê;
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít Tài liệu cần để chứng minh, đối chiếu thông tin: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê;
1
4
Máy cắt uốn thép ≥ 5 kw Tài liệu cần để chứng minh, đối chiếu thông tin: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê;
1
5
Máy hàn - công suất ≥ 23 kW Tài liệu cần để chứng minh, đối chiếu thông tin: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê;
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông ≥ 0,62kW Tài liệu cần để chứng minh, đối chiếu thông tin: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê;
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Chống thấm sàn mái, sê nô
138.79
m2
2
Láng nền sàn có kèm phụ gia chống thấm dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
80
m2
3
Trát xà dầm có phụ gia chống thấm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
62.545
m2
4
Công tác bả bằng bột bả vào các kết cấu- Trần mái, sê nô
252.005
m2
5
Sơn trần, thành sê nô ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
252.005
m2
6
Phá dỡ tường đầu hộp gen xây gạch chiều dày 10cm
0.195
m3
7
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt- Tường, hộp gen
123.24
m2
8
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 90mm
0.78
100m
9
Lắp đặt côn nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90mm
13
cái
10
Xây gạch 4x8x19cm, xây tường thẳng chiều dày 10cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
0.195
m3
11
Trát tường, hộp gen- Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
1.95
m2
12
Công tác bả bằng bột bả vào các kết cấu- Tường, hộp gen
123.24
m2
13
Sơn trần, thành sê nô ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
123.24
m2
14
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
2.4863
100m2
15
HM9: Chống thấm, chống dột mái tôn, thay trần tại các lớp (điểm ấp 35)
16
Kiểm tra toàn bộ mái, xác định ngói nứt, vỡ, sứt mẻ hoặc lệch vị trí, làm sạch rác, lá cây, rêu mốc
503.62
m2
17
Phá dỡ bờ nóc, bờ chảy xây ngói bò
62.1
m
18
Thay thế ngói bị nứt, vỡ, sứt mẻ
50.362
m2
19
Thay thế ngói bò, bờ chảy mái
5.0362
100m2
20
Tháo dỡ trần
184.128
m2
21
Thay tấm trần thạch cao KT 60x60cm, khung xương giữ nguyên
75.348
m2
22
Làm trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao khung nhôm nổi KT 60x60cm, loại chống ẩm tốt
108.78
m2
23
Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1,2m, hộp đèn 1 bóng
10
bộ
24
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
2
cái
25
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
3
cái
26
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1,5mm2
148
m
27
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 21mm
80
m
28
HM1: Sửa chữa hệ thống phòng cháy chữa cháy, hệ thống chống sét (điểm ấp 60)
29
Tháo dỡ tủ PCCC
6
cái
30
Tháo dỡ trụ STK đứng D76
2
1 trụ
31
Tháo dỡ bảng nội qui, tiêu lệnh PCCC
6
bộ
32
Cắt sắt, quy cách sắt D90mm
4
1 mạch
33
Cắt sắt, quy cách sắt D76mm
6
1 mạch
34
Khoan lấy lõi xuyên qua tường, sàn, lỗ khoan đường kính Fi >70mm, chiều sâu khoan >40cm
4
1 lỗ khoan
35
Lắp đặt ống STK DN 90 dày 3,6mm - nối bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m
0.58
100m
36
Lắp đặt ống STK DN 76 dày 3,6mm - nối bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m
0.18
100m
37
Lắp đặt ống STK DN 50 dày 3,2mm - nối bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m
0.12
100m
38
Lắp đặt họng cứu hỏa ngoài nhà ĐK 90mm
2
cái
39
Thay thế tủ PCCC trong nhà
6
vỏ tủ
40
Bình chữa cháy CO2 (5Kg)
6
Bình
41
Bình bột chữa cháy MFZ8 (8Kg)
6
Bình
42
Cuộn vòi chữa cháy DN50, dài 20m
6
cuộn
43
Lăng phun chữa cháy DN50
6
cái
44
Ren trong DN50 nối vòi chữa cháy
6
cái
45
Nội quy, tiêu lệnh PCCC
6
bộ
46
Kệ đựng bình chữa cháy (loại đựng 2 bình)
6
cái
47
Van góc chữa cháy DN50
1
cái
48
Van khóa DN34
3
cái
49
Van khóa DN90
2
cái
50
Van 1 chiều DN90
2
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second