Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 15:01 17/11/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of anti-drought pumping station in Quynh Tan field area, Krong Ana commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of anti-drought pumping station in Quynh Tan field area, Krong Ana commune
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Krông Ana, Province Đắk Lắk
Time of bid closing
09:00 27/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
05/QĐ-KT
Approval date
17/11/2025 15:00
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Krông Ana
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:00 17/11/2025
to
09:00 27/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 27/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
102.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Cao Nguyên và Công ty TNHH một thành viên LTC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 10 Đỗ Xuân Hợp, Phường Tân Lợi, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk,
2 Công ty TNHH Lê Hoàng Ban Mê Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 32 Săm Brăm - - Phường Ea Kao - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ NAM NGUYÊN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 04 Chu Huy Mân - - Phường Tân An - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 Công ty TNHH Lê Hoàng Ban Mê E-HSDT assessment consulting 32 Săm Brăm - - Phường Ea Kao - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ NAM NGUYÊN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 04 Chu Huy Mân - - Phường Tân An - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gàu ≥1,25 m3: Nhà thầu kèm theo có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê (Theo mục 31.1, Chương I: Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu)
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gàu ≥0,8 m3: Nhà thầu kèm theo có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê (Theo mục 31.1, Chương I: Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu)
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ ≥5T: Nhà thầu kèm theo Giấy đăng ký + đăng kiểm thiết bị (còn hiệu lực); (Theo mục 31.1, Chương I: Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu)
2
4
Máy ủi ≥110CV: Nhà thầu kèm theo có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê (Theo mục 31.1, Chương I: Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu)
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép ≥8T: Nhà thầu kèm theo có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê (Theo mục 31.1, Chương I: Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu)
1
6
Búa căn khi nén ≥3m3/ph: Nhà thầu kèm theo có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê (Theo mục 31.1, Chương I: Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu)
1
7
Máy hàn xoay chiều ≥23kW: Nhà thầu kèm theo có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê (Theo mục 31.1, Chương I: Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu)
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250 lít: Thiết bị hoạt động tốt, đảm bảo đủ điều kiện hoạt động; (Theo mục 31.1, Chương I: Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu)
2
9
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất: ≥ 1,5 kW: Thiết bị hoạt động tốt, đảm bảo đủ điều kiện hoạt động; (Theo mục 31.1, Chương I: Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu)
2
10
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: ≥ 1,0 kW: Thiết bị hoạt động tốt, đảm bảo đủ điều kiện hoạt động; (Theo mục 31.1, Chương I: Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu)
2
11
Cần cẩu bánh hơi ≥25Tấn: Nhà thầu kèm theo Giấy đăng ký + đăng kiểm thiết bị (còn hiệu lực); (Theo mục 31.1, Chương I: Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu)
1
12
Máy nén khí ≥360m3/h: Nhà thầu kèm theo có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê (Theo mục 31.1, Chương I: Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu)
1
13
Máy đầm đất cầm tay- trọng lượng: ≥ 70kg: Thiết bị hoạt động tốt, đảm bảo đủ điều kiện hoạt động; (Theo mục 31.1, Chương I: Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cầu chì tự rơi cắt có tải LB-FCO
3
cái
2
Dây chảy 3K
3
Dây chảy 15K
3
Sợi
4
Nắp che đầu cực FCO
5
Nắp che đầu cực FCO
6
Cái
6
Đầu cốt đồng nhôm 95
7
Đầu cốt đồng nhôm 95
6
cái
8
Kẹp cáp nhôm 3 bu lông cỡ dây 50
9
Kẹp cáp nhôm 3 bu lông cỡ dây 50
62
cái
10
Kẹp cáp nhôm 3 bu lông cỡ dây 95
11
Kẹp cáp nhôm 3 bu lông cỡ dây 95
9
cái
12
Ống nối dây nhôm lõi thép ON-ACSR95
13
Ống nối dây nhôm lõi thép ON-ACSR95
18
cái
14
Ống nối dây nhôm lõi thép ON-ACSR50
15
Ống nối dây nhôm lõi thép ON-ACSR50
6
cái
16
Rải dây ở vị trí bẻ góc; tiết diện dây ≤95mm2
17
Làm dàn giáo rải dây vượt chướng ngại vật, vị trí bẻ góc, tiết diện dây ≤95mm2
8
Vị trí
18
Thí nghiệm phần trung áp
19
Thí nghiệm cách điện đứng, treo, composit, cách điện đứng cấp điện áp 3 ÷ 35kV (Sứ đứng)
1
cái
20
Thí nghiệm cách điện đứng, treo, composit, cách điện đứng cấp điện áp 3 ÷ 35kV (Chuỗi néo)
1
cái
21
Thí nghiệm hiệu chỉnh FCO; U ≤35kV-3P;
1
1 bộ 3 pha
22
Thí nghiệm cáp lực theo các cấp điện áp, điện áp định mức 1
1
01 sợi, 1 ruột
23
Thí nghiệm cáp lực theo các cấp điện áp, điện áp định mức 1
1
01 sợi, 1 ruột
24
Thí nghiệm tiếp đất cột điện; cột bê tông
9
01 vị trí
25
Phần lắp đặt thiết bị, thí nghiệm và hiệu chỉnh
26
Lắp đặt máy biến áp phân phối - Loại máy biến áp 3 pha 35; (22) /0,4KV, loại ≤ 100KVA
1
máy
27
Lắp đặt chống sét van ≤ 35kV
3
bộ
28
Lắp đặt hệ thống tụ bù; cấp điện áp 0,4kV (1MVAR) - Trên cột
1
1 Mvar
29
Thí nghiệm máy biến áp, U 22 ÷ 35KV, 3pha, công suất <=1MVA
1
1 máy
30
Thí nghiệm chống sét van, điện áp 22 ÷ 35 (kV)
3
1 bộ (1 pha)
31
Thí nghiệm tụ điện, điện áp định mức ≤ 1000V
2
01 cái
32
Thí nghiệm tụ điện, điện áp định mức ≤ 1000V
4
01 cái
33
Thí nghiệm áp tô mát và khởi động từ < 300 A, dòng điện định mức 100 < A < 300
1
01 cái
34
Thí nghiệm áp tô mát và khởi động từ < 300 A, dòng điện định mức 50 < A ≤ 100
6
01 cái
35
Thí nghiệm rơle: công suất, dòng và thứ tự nghịch, thứ tự không - Rơle công suất; U2, I2; U0, I0 - Kỹ thuật số
1
1 bộ
36
Phần Xây dựng trạm biến áp
37
Cáp lực AS/XLPE/70mm2
30
Mét
38
Lắp đặt dây nhôm, dây nhôm lõi thép xuống thiết bị; tiết diện dây ≤ 95mm2
30
m
39
Đầu cốt đồng nhôm phía trung áp; đầu cốt 70mm2
15
Cái
40
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤70mm2
1.5
10 đầu cốt
41
Cầu chì tự rơi; FCO-24kV-100A
1
1 bộ (3 pha)
42
Lắp đặt cầu chì tự rơi 35 (22)kV
1
1 bộ (3 pha)
43
Dây chảy trung thế 3K
3
Sợi
44
Sứ đứng Linepost + Ty mạ kẽm
6
Quả
45
Lắp đặt các loại cách điện đứng; cấp điện áp ≤35kv
6
1 cái
46
Dây buộc cở sứ bằng dây định hình composit
6
Sợi
47
Dây nối đất công tác M.50mm2
5
Mét
48
Kẹp xuyên cách điện IPC-24kV giữa dây NĐCT
6
cái
49
Chụp cách điện cầu chì tự rơi
6
cái
50
Chụp cách điện chống sét van
3
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second