Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:05 25/11/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and embellish Nhat Tao communal house relic, Dong Ngac ward
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair and embellish Nhat Tao communal house relic, Dong Ngac ward
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Phú Thượng, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
09:00 04/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
82/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
25/11/2025 15:58
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý Dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng phường Phú Thượng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:59 25/11/2025
to
09:00 04/12/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 04/12/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
168.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred sixty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIET CULTURE ARCHITECTURE DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 33B Ngõ 345 Ngách 69 Hẻm 11 Phố Khương Trung - - Phường Khương Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION CULTURAL WORKSCOMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 34, Tổ 3 - - Phường Yên Sở - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 INTERNATIONAL PROJECT DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 2 - 4, phố Đội Nhân - - Phường Ngọc Hà - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phòng 6, nhà A10, tập thể 128 Đại La - - Phường Bạch Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 INTERNATIONAL PROJECT DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 2 - 4, phố Đội Nhân - - Phường Ngọc Hà - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phòng 6, nhà A10, tập thể 128 Đại La - - Phường Bạch Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt bê tông – công suất: ≥5 kW
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá – công suất: ≥1 kW
2
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép – công suất: ≥3 kW
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi – công suất: ≥1,5 kW
2
5
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay – công suất: ≥1,50 kW
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông – dung tích: ≥250 lít
2
7
Máy trộn vữa – dung tích: ≥150 lít
2
8
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: ≥ 5 T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN XDCB
2
HẠNG MỤC: NGHI MÔN - PHẦN XDCB
3
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
12.78
m2
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
19.359
m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.194
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.194
100m3/1km
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0.194
100m3/1km
8
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.475
100m3
9
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II (10% thủ công)
5.278
m3
10
Rải ni lông lót móng
36.222
m2
11
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.117
100m2
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100
3.652
m3
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.309
tấn
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.23
tấn
15
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.344
100m2
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
7.482
m3
17
Xây gạch đặc (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
20.935
m3
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.097
tấn
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.603
tấn
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.277
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
4.145
m3
22
Rải nilon lót nền
68.393
m2
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép nền, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.778
tấn
24
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn nền
0.384
100m2
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
5.031
m3
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
2.647
m3
27
Xây gạch đất nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
14.88
m3
28
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.591
100m3
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.33
100m3
30
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.33
100m3/1km
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.33
100m3/1km
32
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.337
100m3
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.084
tấn
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.277
tấn
35
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.306
100m2
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
1.684
m3
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.001
tấn
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.011
tấn
39
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.015
100m2
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
0.079
m3
41
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
54.345
m2
42
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
31.015
m2
43
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
100.557
m2
44
Lắp đặt quả đấm + chốt cửa mạ đồng
3
bộ
45
Lắp đặt khóa cửa đi
3
bộ
46
Lắp đặt chốt chân cửa
6
bộ
47
Lắp đặt bánh xe cổng gỗ
2
cái
48
Bản lề cối cửa thượng song hạ bản
2
bộ
49
Lắp đặt bản lề cửa đi
12
bộ
50
HẠNG MỤC: CỔNG PHỤ - PHẦN XDCB

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second