Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:35 08/01/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of classroom buildings and auxiliary items at Ngoc Luong Primary and Secondary School, Yen Tri commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Construction of classroom building and auxiliary items for Ngoc Luong Primary and Secondary School, Yen Tri commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital from 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Yên Trị, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
18:00 17/01/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
01/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
08/01/2026 17:32
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án xã Yên Trị
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:32 08/01/2026
to
18:00 17/01/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
18:00 17/01/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
180.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIANG SƠN HB Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 24, dãy B4, tổ 10 - - Phường Hòa Bình - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 Công ty TNHH Tân Thịnh 89 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 36, ngõ 112, đường Đại lộ Thịnh Lang, tổ 15 - - Phường Hòa Bình - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9 - - Phường Hòa Bình - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng T&H 84 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 126, ngõ 128, đường Hoàng Văn Thụ, tổ 5, Phường Hòa Bình, tỉnh Phú Thọ
5 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9 - - Phường Hòa Bình - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng T&H 84 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 126, ngõ 128, đường Hoàng Văn Thụ, tổ 5, Phường Hòa Bình, tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá, sử dụng tốt
2
2
Máy cắt uốn thép, sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy đầm dùi, sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy đầm bàn, sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay, sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy khoan cầm tay, sử dụng tốt
2
7
Máy trộn bê tông, sử dụng tốt
2
8
Máy trộn vữa, sử dụng tốt
2
9
Máy hàn ≥23kW, sử dụng tốt
2
10
Máy tời, sử dụng tốt
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ ≥7T, sử dụng tốt
1
12
Máy đào ≥0,4m3, sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ LỚP HỌC LÝ THUYẾT 15 PHÒNG
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp III
26.9086
100m3
3
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100 PCB30
45.6322
m3
4
Đổ bê tông lót giằng móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100 PCB30 (Từ cos -0,75 đến cos 0.00)
4.2214
m3
5
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.2255
100m2
6
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.3774
100m2
7
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250 PCB40
92.4225
m3
8
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250 PCB40
4.8076
m3
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.1691
tấn
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
2.2964
tấn
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
3.5917
tấn
12
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
3.2635
100m2
13
Xây gạch BT không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM M75 PCB40
28.7268
m3
14
Xây gạch BT không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM M75 PCB40
16.0169
m3
15
Xây gạch BT không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM M75 PCB40 Từ cos -0,75-0,00m
33.9358
m3
16
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông giằng móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250 PCB40
36.2175
m3
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép, giằng móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.6534
tấn
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
4.9623
tấn
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép giằng móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1161
tấn
20
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn giằng móng
3.2923
100m2
21
Xây gạch BT không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây bậc, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM M75 PCB40
26.8889
m3
22
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
28.3657
100m3
23
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.1091
100m3
24
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 4x6, mác 100 PCB30
44.5086
m3
25
Lát đá nhám đường dốc các loại, vữa XM M75 PCB30
13.2741
m2
26
Đổ bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250 PCB40
33.6028
m3
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.5956
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.546
tấn
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
5.0674
tấn
30
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
5.026
100m2
31
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, đá 1x2, mác 250 PCB40
56.7704
m3
32
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250 PCB40
2.64
m3
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
2.5922
tấn
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
4.5794
tấn
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
9.6905
tấn
36
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
7.1492
100m2
37
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250 PCB40
159.3502
m3
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
12.9966
tấn
39
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
14.7346
100m2
40
Đổ bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, mác 250 PCB40
15.4385
m3
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.6946
tấn
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.8696
tấn
43
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cầu thang thường
1.2541
100m2
44
Đổ bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
14.1923
m3
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.5476
tấn
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.3759
tấn
47
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
2.2699
100m2
48
Gia công xà gồ thép
3.5776
tấn
49
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
3.5776
tấn
50
Bu lông M12
310
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second