Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:51 21/01/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Dredging water bodies combined with stone embankments, walkways, green railing systems, lighting, drainage ditches in Mai Yen village, Trung Kien commune, Yen Lac district (green land, flower garden in Mai Yen village)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Dredging water bodies, combining stone embankments, walkways, green railing systems, lighting, drainage ditches in Mai Yen village, Trung Kien commune, Yen Lac district (Green land area, flower garden in Mai Yen village).
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nguyệt Đức, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
16:00 30/01/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
Số 14/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
21/01/2026 14:48
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN XÃ NGUYỆT ĐỨC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:48 21/01/2026
to
16:00 30/01/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 30/01/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CAT LOI TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường Phan Trọng Tuệ, Khu đô thị Vạn Cát, Phường Vĩnh Yên, Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 Ban quản lý dự án xã Nguyệt Đức Evaluation unit reports KTKT Xã Nguyệt Đức, tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 MINH THANH HN TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Nhà số 24 ngõ 125 Vương Thừa Vũ, Phường Phương Liệt, TP Hà Nội
4 GOLD TEA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 4, Ngõ 1, Phố Kim Đồng, TDP An Lập, Phường Vĩnh Phúc, Tỉnh Phú Thọ, Việt Nam
5 MINH THANH HN TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Nhà số 24 ngõ 125 Vương Thừa Vũ, Phường Phương Liệt, TP Hà Nội
6 GOLD TEA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 4, Ngõ 1, Phố Kim Đồng, TDP An Lập, Phường Vĩnh Phúc, Tỉnh Phú Thọ, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
2
2
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đào. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
3
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy ủi. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
5
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
6
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
7
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm cóc. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
8
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
9
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
10
- Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn điện. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
11
- Loại thiết bị: Máy thủy bình hoặc toàn đạc. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
VÉT BÙN + SAN NỀN
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch mương xây cũ (bao gồm cả vận chuyển đổ đi)
94.05
m3
3
Vét bùn ao, san nền (bao gồm cả vận chuyển đổ đi)
14.2175
100m3
4
Đào ao (bao gồm cả vận chuyển đổ đi)
15.7062
100m3
5
Đào đất không thích hợp (bao gồm cả vận chuyển đổ đi)
15.6044
100m3
6
Đất san nền K90 (bao gồm cả mua và vận chuyển)
7519.8039
m3
7
Đắp san nền, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
56.4974
100m3
8
KÈ ĐÁ + SÂN, ĐƯỜNG DẠO
9
CAN CẠP MẶT ĐƯỜNG
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,95, lớp dưới
0.0845
100m3
11
Bê tông mặt đường, bê tông M200, đá 2x4
11.66
m3
12
BTN C16 hàm lượng nhựa 5,0% (bao gồm cả mua và vận chuyển)
0.098
100 tấn
13
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
0.5682
100m2
14
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
0.5682
100m2
15
KÈ ĐÁ
16
Đào móng kè
1359.3785
1m3
17
Đắp đất chân kè (đắp trả ngoài kè), độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.6961
100m3
18
Đắp đất trả vào nền, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
9.929
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi
2.9686
100m3
20
Đất đắp K90 (bao gồm cả mua và vận chuyển)
638.2278
m3
21
Đắp đất trả trong kè, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
4.7951
100m3
22
Đóng cọc tre - Cấp đất II
105.7
100m
23
Ván khuôn móng kè
0.586
100m2
24
Bê tông lót móng, M150, đá 2x4
55.03
m3
25
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M100
516.06
m3
26
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, chiều cao >2m, vữa XM M100
761.53
m3
27
Ván khuôn giằng đỉnh kè
1.172
100m2
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng kè, ĐK ≤10mm
1.4445
tấn
29
Bê tông giằng kè, M250, đá 1x2
23.44
m3
30
Vải địa kỹ thuật
17.58
m2
31
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC - Đường kính 60mm
2.8007
100m
32
TƯỜNG GẠCH
33
Đào móng tường gạch
2.63
1m3
34
Bê tông lót móng, M150, đá 2x4
0.704
m3
35
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
6.88
m3
36
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
15.04
m2
37
LÁT SÂN + ĐƯỜNG DẠO + BÓ VỈA
38
Ván khuôn nền sân
1.3198
100m2
39
Rải bạt xác rắn chống thấm
6599.2
m2
40
Bê tông nền, M150, đá 2x4
659.92
m3
41
Lát gạch Terrazzo 400x400x30mm vữa XM M75
6599.2
m2
42
Ván khuôn móng dài bó vỉa
0.2205
100m2
43
Bê tông lót móng bó vỉa, M150, đá 2x4
3.3075
m3
44
Ván khuôn viên vỉa
2.2712
100m2
45
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
11.025
m3
46
Lắp đặt bó vỉa hè vữa XM mác 100
220.5
m
47
HỐ TRỒNG CÂY + TRỒNG CỎ
48
Đào móng xây bó bồn
9.1
1m3
49
Bê tông lót móng, M150, đá 1x2
1.4
m3
50
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M25
7
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second