Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:18 11/02/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Raw material warehouse, administrative building, canteen and technical infrastructure of Sagrifeed Animal Feed Factory
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
KHLCNT Raw material storage, administrative building, canteen and technical infrastructure of Sagrifeed Animal Feed Factory
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital for production and business
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Xuân Thới Sơn, City Hồ Chí Minh
Time of bid closing
10:00 12/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
57/QĐ-TCT
Approval date
11/02/2026 14:12
Approval Authority
TỔNG CÔNG TY NÔNG NGHIỆP SÀI GÒN –TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:13 11/02/2026
to
10:00 12/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 12/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
145.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CITILAND VISTA CONSULTANCY CORPORATION Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 120A Trần Kế Xương, Phường Cầu Kiệu, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 Au Viet Consultant Design Construction Company Limited Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 70 Đường số 16, Khu phố 6, Phường Phước Long, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 NHAT MINH TIEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 88 Quốc lộ 13, phường Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Nguyễn Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 64/3 Đường 16, Phường Linh Xuân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5 NHAT MINH TIEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 88 Quốc lộ 13, phường Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
6 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Nguyễn Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 64/3 Đường 16, Phường Linh Xuân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 15:58 02/03/2026 15:00 02/03/2026 10:00 12/03/2026 15:00 02/03/2026 10:00 12/03/2026 In order to increase the number of contractors attending

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ có tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 05 tấn
2
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành, tải trọng ≥ 10 tấn
1
4
Máy lu rung tự hành, tải trọng ≥ 25 tấn
1
5
Cần cẩu bánh hơi, tải trọng sử dụng ≥ 16 tấn
1
6
Cần cẩu bánh xích, tải trọng sử dụng ≥ 10 tấn
1
7
Máy ép cọc
1
8
Máy toàn đạc điện tử Chú ý: 01 máy kinh vỹ + 01 máy thủy bình thì được tính là 01 máy toàn đạc điện tử
1
9
Máy vận thăng hoặc tời
1
10
Giàn giáo (1 bộ = 42 khung + 42 chéo) (đơn vị tính bộ)
5
11
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
2
12
Máy đầm bàn
2
13
Máy đầm dùi
2
14
Máy hàn
2
15
Máy cắt gạch đá
2
16
Máy cắt, uốn sắt thép
2
17
Máy khoan
2
18
Máy phát điện
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
44
m2
2
Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
6.6
m3
3
Cắt nền bê tông bằng máy, chiều dày sàn <=20cm .
53.4
m
4
Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
33.532
m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.7823
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.7823
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.7823
100m3
8
Dọn dẹp chuẩn bị mặt bằng thi công
1.52
100m2
9
Ép cọc ống ứng suất trước D300
4.4
100m
10
Ép âm cọc ống ứng suất trước D300 (hệ số nhân công, máy x 1.05)
0.242
100m
11
Nối cọc ống ứng suất trước D300
22
mối nối
12
Cắt đầu cọc
22
Cọc
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép neo cọc vào đài móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0503
tấn
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép neo cọc vào đài móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.2811
tấn
15
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.0088
tấn
16
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.0088
tấn
17
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông lòng cọc, đá 1x2, mác 300
0.5595
m3
18
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.3422
100m3
19
Đào đất dầm trệt bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
12.2895
m3
20
Bê tông lót móng, đà kiềng rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2 vữa mác 150
2.4323
m3
21
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.3262
100m2
22
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
5.2446
m3
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.1593
tấn
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0586
tấn
25
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cổ cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.0768
100m2
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cổ cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.384
m3
27
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.9753
100m2
28
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông đà kiềng, đá 1x2, mác 250
8.738
m3
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.1827
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.9803
tấn
31
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.2263
100m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.2388
100m3
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.2388
100m3
34
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.2388
100m3
35
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn bể
0.0238
100m2
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông bể chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.845
m3
37
Xây gạch 4x8x18, xây tường bể chiều dày <= 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
0.2856
m3
38
Xây gạch 4x8x18, xây tường bể chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
2.024
m3
39
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
16.4
m2
40
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
14.58
m2
41
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
2.47
m2
42
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
30.98
m2
43
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn kiềng bể
0.0377
100m2
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông kiềng bể, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.278
m3
45
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan
0.0521
100m2
46
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.2912
m3
47
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.0512
tấn
48
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn tấm đan
6
cái
49
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.9492
100m2
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
4.746
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 40

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second