Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 19:37 27/02/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating, repairing and purchasing equipment for the Phu Tho Provincial Inspectorate headquarters
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating, repairing and purchasing equipment for the Phu Tho Provincial Inspectorate headquarters
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Việt Trì, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
11:00 08/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
Số: 183/QĐ-TTr
Approval date
27/02/2026 19:35
Approval Authority
Thanh tra tỉnh Phú Thọ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:36 27/02/2026
to
11:00 08/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 08/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
121.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HUNG THINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 69 - - Phường Nông Trang - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 PTS ARCHITECTURAL CONSTRUCTION URBAN AND RURAL COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 846, đường Châu Phong - Phường Tân Dân - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 1078 đường Đê La Thành - - Phường Giảng Võ - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu 9 - - Phường Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
5 HUNG DUNG PT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Ngõ 186, đường Lê Quý Đôn - - Phường Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
6 BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu 9 - - Phường Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
7 HUNG DUNG PT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Ngõ 186, đường Lê Quý Đôn - - Phường Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
2
2
Máy cắt uốn thép (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
3
Máy trộn vữa - (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay: (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
5
Máy cắt gạch đá (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
6
Máy tời ( có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
7
Máy hàn (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
8
Máy đầm bàn, đầm dùi(có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
2
9
Máy đào một gầu(có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB40
0.4402
m3
2
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM PCB40, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
0.5533
m3
3
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
2.3056
m2
4
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
2.3056
m2
5
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
1.0564
m3
6
Trồng cây Bàng Đài Loan đường kính 15-20cm, cao 3-4m
4
cây
7
Trồng cây Chuông Vàng đường kính 15-20cm, cao 3-4m
1
cây
8
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
151.435
m2
9
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất III
0.184
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.184
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.184
100m3/1km
12
Lớp cát lót
4.6
m3
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
4.6
m3
14
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng TERRAZZO 400x400x30mm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
92
m2
15
Tháo dỡ hàng rào thép hộp (tính 0,6 NC lắp đặt)
4.9368
m2
16
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
8.986
m3
17
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp IV
0.3925
100m3
18
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
48.236
m3
19
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
48.236
m3
20
Tháo dỡ mái bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
17.556
m2
21
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
8.44
m2
22
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
10.5876
m3
23
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
3.1536
m3
24
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp IV
0.0292
100m3
25
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
16.6612
m3
26
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
16.6612
m3
27
Tháo dỡ hàng rào thép hộp (tính 0,6 NC lắp đặt)
50.232
m2
28
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
48.2749
m3
29
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.4794
100m3
30
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
96.2149
m3
31
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
96.2149
m3
32
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
27.0271
m3
33
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
38.321
m3
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100, PCB30
10.5596
m3
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
10.6559
m3
36
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.5546
100m2
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0677
tấn
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.589
tấn
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
8.3882
m3
40
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.5465
100m2
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3188
tấn
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.5747
tấn
43
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM PCB40, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
9.2942
m3
44
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM PCB40, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
23.2594
m3
45
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.7039
100m3
46
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0598
100m3
47
Đất mầu trồng cây
13.578
m3
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
2.149
m3
49
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.3335
100m2
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0434
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second