Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:32 09/03/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade roads in Luong Thanh hamlet
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading roads in Luong Thanh hamlet
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other capital sources from 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Lạc Lương, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
16:35 19/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
97/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
09/03/2026 16:31
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN XÃ LẠC LƯƠNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:31 09/03/2026
to
16:35 19/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:35 19/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
38.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Bình Khang HB Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 7a, đường Đào Duy Từ, tổ 5 - - Phường Thống Nhất - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 Công ty TNHH Tân Thịnh 89 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 36, ngõ 112, đường Đại lộ Thịnh Lang, tổ 15 - - Phường Hòa Bình - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9 - - Phường Hòa Bình - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9 - - Phường Hòa Bình - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3, sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy ủi, sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 8,5T, sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy lu rung có lực rung ≥ 25T, sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít, sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150 lít, sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW, sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,0 kW, sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy hàn ≥ 23kW, sử dụng tốt
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7 tấn, sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào vét hữu cơ , đất cấp I
1.2118
100m3
3
Đào nền đường , đất cấp II
0.782
100m3
4
Đào nền đường , đất cấp III
3.8292
100m3
5
Đắp đất nền đường , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
11.3681
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất , đất cấp I
1.2118
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất , đất cấp II, ra bãi thải
0.782
100m3
8
Vận chuyển kết cấu cũ phá dỡ
1.1271
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất , đất cấp III, vận chuyển đất tận dụng để đắp nội bộ công trình
6.3625
100m3
10
Đất đắp nền đường K95
940.609
m3
11
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
12
Mặt đường
13
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98 ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
4.8382
100m3
14
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
38.8722
100m2
15
Đổ bê tông mặt đường bằng BTTP, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 300 PCB40
699.7
m3
16
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
3.4072
100m2
17
Cắt khe co đường bê tông. Khe rộng <= 1cm, sâu <= 4cm ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD)
76.8
10m
18
Cắt khe giãn đường bê tông. Khe rộng <= 2cm, sâu <= 4cm ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
5.6
10m
19
Làm khe co sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông (không có thanh truyền lực)
768
m
20
Làm khe giãn sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông (không có thanh truyền lực)
56
m
21
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông gắn đầu búa thủy lực
112.71
m3
22
Cọc tiêu
23
Đào đất móng băng , rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
2.88
m3
24
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
0.891
m3
25
Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
15.93
m2
26
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0.135
100m2
27
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
2.556
m3
28
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn , trọng lượng <= 25kg
36
1 cấu kiện
29
Tuyến Tường kè Tuyến T1 từ cọc TC1 -:- cọc 3 dài L=20,0m (bên trái tuyến) và tuyến tường kè tuyến T4 từ cọc TC1 -:- cọc TC2+4,11 dài L=16,0m (phải tuyến)
30
Bê tông tường M200 đá 2x4, đổ bằng BTTP
94.8
m3
31
Bê tông móng M200 đá 2x4, đổ bằng BTTP
97.95
m3
32
Ván khuôn đổ bê tông tường
2.1
100m2
33
Ván khuôn móng tường
0.774
100m2
34
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
8.799
m3
35
Đá dăm tầng lọc
0.0756
100m3
36
Ống nhựa PVC D60
88.88
m
37
Đào móng kè bằng máy đào 1,25m, đất cấp 3
2.5333
100m3
38
Đắp trả móng kè bằng đầm cóc
2.5864
100m3
39
CÔNG TRÌNH THOÁT NƯỚC
40
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp III
1.4966
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp III
0.6969
100m3
42
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.7077
100m3
43
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM M100 PCB30
28.1393
m3
44
Xây đá hộc, xây cống, vữa XM M100 PCB30
19.7794
m3
45
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M100 PCB40
57.7903
m2
46
Đổ bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
6.65
m3
47
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250 PCB40
4
m3
48
Đổ bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông mặt cầu, đá 1x2, mác 250 PCB40
1.476
m3
49
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn bằng cần cẩu 16T, đường kính <= 10mm
0.095
tấn
50
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.336
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second