Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:13 20/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Main road into the center of Ea Drong commune, Dak Lak province
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Main road into the center of Ea Drong commune, Dak Lak province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Ea Drông, Province Đắk Lắk
Time of bid closing
08:00 08/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
393/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
20/04/2026 14:06
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Drông
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:08 20/04/2026
to
08:00 08/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 08/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
800.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eight hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ROADVN Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 08 Cù Chính Lan - - Phường Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ NAM NGUYÊN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 04 Chu Huy Mân - - Phường Tân An - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Dịch vụ Trung Nguyên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 17A Ama Jhao - - Xã Quảng Phú - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ NAM NGUYÊN E-HSDT assessment consulting 04 Chu Huy Mân - - Phường Tân An - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Dịch vụ Trung Nguyên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 17A Ama Jhao - - Xã Quảng Phú - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục Ô tô, sức nâng ≥ 10T: Nhà thầu kèm theo Giấy đăng ký + đăng kiểm thiết bị (còn hiệu lực); (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 12T: Nhà thầu kèm theo Giấy đăng ký + đăng kiểm thiết bị (còn hiệu lực); (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
2
3
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: từ 0,4 - 0,7 m3. Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt; (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
4
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: ≥0,8 m3. Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt; (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép - trọng lượng tĩnh: ≥10T. Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt; (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
2
6
Máy lu bánh thép - trọng lượng tĩnh: ≥16T. Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt; (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
7
Máy lu rung (Lực rung) ≥25T: Thiết bị hoạt động tốt, đảm bảo đủ điều kiện hoạt động; (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
2
8
Máy ủi - công suất ≥110CV: Thiết bị hoạt động tốt, đảm bảo đủ điều kiện hoạt động; (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
9
Ô tô tưới nước chuyên dụng: Nhà thầu kèm theo Giấy đăng ký + đăng kiểm thiết bị (còn hiệu lực); (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
10
Ô tô vận tải thùng - trọng tải: ≥2,5 T: Nhà thầu kèm theo Giấy đăng ký + đăng kiểm thiết bị (còn hiệu lực); (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
45.518
m2
2
Cốt thép mái cống hộp, mái hầm chui dân sinh, Đường kính cốt thép (mm) <=10
1.438
1 tấn
3
Ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
0.02
100m2
4
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mái bờ kênh mương dày ≤20cm, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.462
m3
5
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
5.06
100m3
6
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
151.6
m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
6.576
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
6.576
100m3/1km
9
Làm lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
396.743
m3
10
Ván khuôn rãnh
93.949
100m2
11
Bê tông móng rãnh SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
666.527
m3
12
Bê tông tường rãnh SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
1085.487
m3
13
Cốt thép tấm bản Þ(6-:-10)mm
21.046
tấn
14
Cốt thép tấm bản Þ<=18mm
29.621
tấn
15
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
448.226
m3
16
Ván khuôn tấm bản
24.741
100m2
17
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg bằng thủ công - Bốc xếp lên
1075.742
tấn
18
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg bằng thủ công - Bốc xếp xuống
1075.742
tấn
19
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
107.574
10 tấn/1km
20
Lắp đặt tấm bản (P=176kg)
6089
1cấu kiện
21
HỆ THỐNG ATGT
22
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông cọc, cột đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.3
m3
23
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0.346
100m2
24
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
0.157
tấn
25
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
20.16
m2
26
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
3.528
m3
27
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.03
100m3
28
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 75kg
48
cái
29
Lắp đặt tấm thép dán phản quang
0.005
100m2
30
Dán màng phản quang đầu dải phân cách
0.5
1m2
31
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 90cm
38
cái
32
Biển báo tam giác cạnh 90cm
38
cái
33
Trụ đỡ biển báo
110.2
m
34
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
743.85
m2
35
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 5,0mm (Sơn giao thông vàng 30% hạt phản quang AASHTO (JAPV25))=định mức lớp 2cm+3cm (nhưng chỉ tính 1 lớp lót)
33.75
m2
36
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
37
Đào nền đường tận dụng trong phạm vi <= 50m, bằng máy ủi 110CV, đất cấp III
28.423
100m3
38
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
8.836
100m3
39
Đào rãnh dọc bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
9.976
100m3
40
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
18.812
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
18.812
100m3/1km
42
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV
13.619
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
13.619
100m3
44
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
13.619
100m3/km
45
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
24.502
100m3
46
Lu tăng cường nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
183.096
100m2
47
MÓNG MẶT ĐƯỜNG
48
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax 25 loại 1, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
29.876
100m3
49
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax37,5 loại 2, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
1.104
100m3
50
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
200.323
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second