Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 09:55 08/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Hoa Dao Kindergarten (Nam So Mi site); Item: 03-room classroom building, concrete yard, fence
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Hoa Dao Kindergarten (Nam So Mi site); Item: 03-room classroom building, concrete yard, fence
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Tà Đùng, Province Lâm Đồng
Time of bid closing
07:30 18/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
150 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
24/QĐ-VHXH
Approval date
08/05/2026 09:48
Approval Authority
Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Tà Đùng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:51 08/05/2026
to
07:30 18/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 18/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DUY NGUYỄN Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ dân phố 1 - - Phường Đông Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN NGUYÊN ĐẮK NÔNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm 2, Thôn 13 - - Xã Kiến Đức - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NHÂN ĐẮK NÔNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 5 - - Xã Quảng Khê - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN NGUYÊN ĐẮK NÔNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm 2, Thôn 13 - - Xã Kiến Đức - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NHÂN ĐẮK NÔNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 5 - - Xã Quảng Khê - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ - Trọng tải cho phép tham gia giao thông ≥ 7 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
3
Máy hàn - công suất ≥ 23 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
4
Máy đầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
5
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất ≥ 1,7 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất ≥ 0,62 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
7
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất ≥ 5 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng ≥ 70 kg Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ LỚP HỌC 3 PHÒNG
2
HẠ TẦNG KỸ THUẬT KÈM THEO
3
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.847
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
4
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
12.544
m3 đất nguyên thổ
5
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 3m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp III
27.296
m3 đất nguyên thổ
6
Bê tông lót móng đá 4x6 sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 75
48.282
m3
7
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
16.876
m3
8
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.643
100m2
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm
0.078
tấn
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm
1.02
tấn
11
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
4.032
m3
12
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.806
100m2
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.178
tấn
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.765
tấn
15
Xây móng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM mác 75
28.054
m3
16
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
19.078
m3
17
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
2.357
100m2
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.507
tấn
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
2.926
tấn
20
Xây móng bằng gạch thẻ xi măng cốt liệu vữa xi măng mác 75
3.483
m3
21
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.048
100m3
22
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.803
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp III
0.803
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
24
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống xi măng cốt liệu 8x8x18, chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
55.822
m3
25
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống xi măng cốt liệu 8x8x18, chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
19.678
m3
26
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống xi măng cốt liệu 8x8x18, chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
2.066
m3
27
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
8.214
m3
28
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
1.123
100m2
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.393
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.436
tấn
31
Gia công xà gồ thép
2.21
tấn
32
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤ 18 m
1.584
tấn
33
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
2.21
tấn
34
Lắp vì kèo thép
1.584
tấn
35
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
225.72
m2
36
Lợp mái bằng tôn sóng vuông dày 0,4mm
3.755
100m2
37
Thi công trần bằng tôn lạnh màu
281.1
m2
38
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
32.95
m2
39
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
261.064
m2
40
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
75.15
m2
41
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
361.55
m2
42
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 300x600m2, vữa XM mác 75
318.91
m2
43
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
56.3
m2
44
Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM mác 75
38.76
m2
45
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
59.6
m
46
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
33.6
m
47
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM mác 75
34.2
m
48
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
27.4
m2
49
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
54.28
m2
50
Lắp dựng cửa đi sắt kính
38.07
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second