Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:49 13/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade Lang hamlet roads
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading Lang hamlet road
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget economic career
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Yên Thủy, Province Phú Thọ
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:20 22/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
73/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
13/05/2026 17:42
Approval Authority
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ YÊN THUỶ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:42 13/05/2026
to
16:20 22/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:20 22/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
44.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Đăng Khoa Hoà Bình Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 6/330 đường Trần Hưng Đạo, khu phố Thắng Lợi, xã Yên Thủy, tỉnh Phú Thọ;
2 Công ty TNHH Nam Minh Hòa Bình Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 96, tổ 7, phường Thịnh Lang - - Phường Hòa Bình - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9 - - Phường Hòa Bình - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9 - - Phường Hòa Bình - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 1,25m3, sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít, sử dụng tốt
2
3
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW, sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,0 kW, sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy cắt uốn thép≥ 5kW, sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy lu bánh thép >= 8,5T, sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy lu rung, lực rung >= 25T, sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy ủi, sử dụng tốt
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7 tấn, sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
16.64
m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
0.2476
100m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.1061
100m3
5
Đào san khuôn đường bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp III
2.6651
100m3
6
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
19.5756
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp II
0.2476
100m3
8
San đất 50% đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110 CV
0.2865
100m3
9
Đất đắp
1917.6945
m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
191.7694
10m3/1km
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
191.7694
10m3/1km
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
191.7694
10m3/1km
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250 (sửa đổi theo ĐM 08/2025/TT-BXD)
717.6768
m3
14
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
4.1024
100m2
15
Rải nilon lớp cách ly
44.965
100m2
16
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95 ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
6.308
100m3
17
Cắt khe đường bê tông, đường cất hạ cánh, đường lăn, sân đỗ. Khe rộng <= 1cm, sâu <= 4cm ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
111.1303
10m
18
Thi công khe co sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
1037.2157
m
19
Thi công khe giãn sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
74.0868
m
20
THOÁT NƯỚC
21
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
2.9509
100m3
22
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.6988
100m3
23
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM M75 PCB40
74.6828
m3
24
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM M100 PCB40
48.393
m3
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250 (sửa đổi theo ĐM 08/2025/TT-BXD)
3.6966
m3
26
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250 PCB40
8.04
m3
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
12.855
m3
28
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M100 PCB40
175.3935
m2
29
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.345
tấn
30
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.2994
tấn
31
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn bằng cần cẩu 16T, đường kính <= 10mm
0.18
tấn
32
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.3402
100m2
33
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn dầm cầu, dầm bản
63.36
m2
34
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
36
cấu kiện
35
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
0.65
m3
36
Nilon lót
0.13
100m2
37
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250 PCB40
4.42
m3
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250 PCB40
4.596
m3
39
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250 PCB40
1.6
m3
40
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0756
100m2
41
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
0.3728
100m2
42
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.072
100m2
43
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.1191
tấn
44
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
10
cấu kiện
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
9.675
m3
46
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.8215
100m2
47
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
0.45
m2
48
Nilon lót
0.301
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second