Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:16 14/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Lap Thach kindergarten, Lap Thach commune. Category: New construction of kitchen, dome, stage, gate, security house and auxiliary items
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project planning: Lap Thach kindergarten, Lap Thach commune. Category: New construction of kitchen, dome, stage, gate, security house and auxiliary items
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Lập Thạch, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
08:00 24/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
QĐ số 64/QĐ-QLDA ngày 14/5/2026
Approval date
14/05/2026 15:58
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:59 14/05/2026
to
08:00 24/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 24/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
77.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THANH PHÚ Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Bản Hậu - - Xã Lập Thạch - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THANH PHÚ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Bản Hậu - - Xã Lập Thạch - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 HUNG BINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Vinh Hoa - - Xã Lập Thạch - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THANH PHÚ E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Bản Hậu - - Xã Lập Thạch - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
5 HUNG BINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Vinh Hoa - - Xã Lập Thạch - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch, đá (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 1,7kw. Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương. Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
1
2
Máy hàn điện (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, phù hợp với công việc của gói thầu, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương.Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (Đặc điểm thiết bị. Trọng lượng. ≥ 70kg. Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương. Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
1
4
Máy đầm bàn (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 1,0kw. Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương. Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
1
5
Máy đầm dùi (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 1,5kw. Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương. Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 1,5kw. Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương. Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép(Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 3,0kw.. Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương. Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 250 lít. Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương. Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
1
9
Máy trộn vữa (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 150 lít. Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương. Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
1
10
Ô tô tải tự đổ (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tải trọng ≥ 7 tấn. Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Đăng ký xe; giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu Đăng ký xe; giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ của bên cho thuê).
1
11
Máy đào (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3. Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Đăng ký xe; giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu Đăng ký xe; giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ của bên cho thuê).
1
12
Máy ủi (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 75CV. Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Đăng ký xe; giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu Đăng ký xe; giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ của bên cho thuê).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB30
35.4542
m2
2
HẠNG MỤC: CỔNG, TƯỜNG RÀO
3
Tháo dỡ cửa, hàng rào hoa sắt
17.0768
m2
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
6.2415
m3
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch
6.2617
m3
6
Xúc đá, gạch vỡ, bê tông phá dỡ hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển
0.125
100m3
7
Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi
12.5032
m3
8
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra - Cấp đất III
15.9104
1m3
9
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0621
100m2
10
Bê tông lót móng M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
1.7053
m3
11
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1004
100m2
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1409
tấn
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0777
tấn
14
Bê tông móng M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
2.0625
m3
15
Bê tông móng M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.1016
m3
16
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1297
100m2
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0401
tấn
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.2685
tấn
19
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.4414
m3
20
Xây móng bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.5307
m3
21
Xây móng bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.7698
m3
22
Đắp đất độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.053
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ đi
0.1591
100m3
24
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.2482
100m2
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0364
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm
0.2224
tấn
27
Bê tông cột M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.3649
m3
28
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1851
100m2
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0542
tấn
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3462
tấn
31
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.6702
m3
32
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0.1178
100m2
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.3034
tấn
34
Bê tông sàn mái M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.4361
m3
35
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.1043
m3
36
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.927
m3
37
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
14.7854
m3
38
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
29.1951
m2
39
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
110.7281
m2
40
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB30
35.8336
m2
41
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
20.4132
m2
42
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM M75, PCB30
29.2
m
43
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,09m2, vữa XM M75, PCB30
4.7665
m2
44
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
24.404
m2
45
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
36.804
m2
46
Láng sê nô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
36.804
m2
47
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
196.17
m2
48
Gia công lắp dựng cổng bằng inox sus 304
312.85
kg
49
Bản lề cối bi inox + đai gia cố
3
bộ
50
Bản lề lá inox
8
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second