Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:53 15/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Kindergarten in Dak Pék commune (Central school site)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approval of Project Contractor Selection Plan: Dak Pék Commune Kindergarten (Central School Site)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Decentralized capital for centralized capital construction, land use revenue for the period 2026 - 2030 and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Đăk Pék, Province Quảng Ngãi
Time of bid closing
16:30 26/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
41/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
15/05/2026 11:14
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án và dịch vụ công ích xã Đăk Pék
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:15 15/05/2026
to
16:30 26/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 26/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
90.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 218/6 ĐƯỜNG DUY TÂN, P. KON TUM, TỈNH QUẢNG NGÃI
2 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẠT THÀNH KON TUM Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 04 Nhất Chi Mai, Phường Đăk Cấm, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
3 Công ty TNHH TVĐT&PT Quốc Bảo Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 179, Đường Trần Nhân Tông, Tổ 7, Phường Kon Tum, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
4 Công ty TNHH TVĐT&PT Quốc Bảo E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 179, Đường Trần Nhân Tông, Tổ 7, Phường Kon Tum, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng : 6T
1
2
Máy cắt bê tông - công suất : 7,50 kW
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất : 1,7 kW
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất : 5,0 kW
1
5
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu : 1,25 m3
1
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất : 1,0 kW
1
7
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất : 1,5 kW
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng : 70 kg
1
9
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất : 23,0 kW
1
10
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất : 0,62 kW
1
11
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất : 1,50 kW
1
12
Máy mài - công suất : 2,7 kW
1
13
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel - năng suất : 600,00 m3/h
1
14
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích : 250,0 lít
1
15
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích : 150,0 lít
1
16
Máy vận thăng - sức nâng : 0,8 T - H nâng 80 m
1
17
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải : 7,0 T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
THÁO DỠ HIỆN TRẠNG
2
Tường rào
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
55.15
m3
4
Xúc phế thải lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.552
100m3
5
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
55.15
m3
6
Nhà học 01 phòng
7
Tháo mái tôn
0.911
100m2
8
Tháo dỡ trần
70.08
m2
9
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
2.333
m3
10
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
30.038
m3
11
Đào xúc nền nhà
0.312
100m3
12
Xúc phế thải lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.323
100m3
13
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
63.457
m3
14
Nhà ở giáo viên
15
Tháo mái tôn
2.323
100m2
16
Tháo dỡ trần
180.18
m2
17
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
4.619
m3
18
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
70.952
m3
19
Đào xúc nền nhà
0.803
100m3
20
Xúc phế thải lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.755
100m3
21
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
155.8
m3
22
SAN NỀN
23
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp III
7.88
100m3
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp III
7.88
100m3
25
NHÀ HỌC 8 PHÒNG
26
Phần xây dựng
27
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
3.953
100m3
28
Đào móng băng, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.109
100m3
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 50
27.031
m3
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
55.395
m3
31
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép móng đường kính <=10mm
0.158
tấn
32
Cốt thép móng đường kính cốt thép <=18 mm
3.471
tấn
33
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
1.682
100m2
34
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25, vữa XM cát vàng modul >2 mác 75
23.341
m3
35
Xây bậc cấp bằng gạch bê tông xi măng cốt liệu, kích thước gạch thẻ (5×10×20)cm, Vữa XMPCB40 cát vàng mác 75
7.775
m3
36
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
5.22
m3
37
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
2.728
100m3
38
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85 (Đất còn dư đắp vô nền)
1.282
100m3
39
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85, đắp nền (Tậng dụng đất san nền để đắp)
0.685
100m3
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
32.526
m3
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.546
m3
42
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM cát vàng modul >2 mác 75
7.8
m2
43
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 250
15.614
m3
44
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1.555
100m2
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.417
tấn
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.036
tấn
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
8.736
m3
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250
8.848
m3
49
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
3.077
100m2
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.493
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second