Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 14:07 17/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading roads in residential clusters in central Binh Thanh
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading roads in residential clusters in central Binh Thanh
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget support + commune budget.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Bình Hoà, Province Tây Ninh
Time of bid closing
09:00 26/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
1009/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
17/05/2026 14:04
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh Tế xã Bình Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:04 17/05/2026
to
09:00 26/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 26/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
69.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết xây dựng Nam Long Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 159 Đường Lê Văn Trầm, Ấp 1, Xã Tân Thạnh, Tỉnh Tây Ninh.
2 Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng C&T Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 84 Thái Sanh Hạnh, Tổ 13, Khu phố 20, Phường Mỹ Tho, Tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
3 Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Trần Long Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thửa 1991, Khu dân cư Lợi Bình Nhơn, Phường Khánh Hậu, tỉnh Tây Ninh.
4 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Khải Đăng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting QL1A, KP Bình Quân, P Long An, tỉnh Tây Ninh
5 Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Trần Long E-HSDT assessment consulting Thửa 1991, Khu dân cư Lợi Bình Nhơn, Phường Khánh Hậu, tỉnh Tây Ninh.
6 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Khải Đăng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results QL1A, KP Bình Quân, P Long An, tỉnh Tây Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3 Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
2
- Loại thiết bị: Cần cẩu bánh xích/bánh hơi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sức nâng ≥ 16T Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
3
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu bánh thép/sắt - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tải trọng ≥ 10 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy ủi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 110 CV Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
5
- Loại thiết bị: Máy nén khí - Đặc điểm thiết bị: năng suất ≥ 600 m3/h Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy tài liệu có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
6
- Loại thiết bị: Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm, - Đặc điểm thiết bị: năng suất 50 m3/h - 60 m3/h Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
7
- Loại thiết bị: Máy phun nhựa đường Đặc điểm thiết bị: công suất: 190 cv Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
8
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu rung tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh: 25 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: trọng lượng tĩnh: 25 t Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
9
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: dung tích: 250 lít Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Cày xới mặt đường cũ, mặt đường đá dăm hoặc láng nhựa
69.385
100m2
3
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
69.385
100m2
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
0.311
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
5
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.393
100m3
6
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, Độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95 đầm nén tiêu chuẩn, Lớp dưới
0.528
100m3
7
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, Độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95 đầm nén tiêu chuẩn, Lớp trên
0.528
100m3
8
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
75.055
100m2
9
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
75.055
100m2
10
BÓ VỈA MỚI
11
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
1.058
100m2
12
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
45.295
m3
13
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
8.471
m3
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, Độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95 đầm nén tiêu chuẩn, Lớp trên
0.071
100m3
15
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
0.141
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
16
HỐ GA-CỐNG D60-HN
17
HỐ GA-SL 11
18
Đào hố ga đất cấp I
1.517
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
19
Đào đất thủ công đầu cừ
2.816
m3 đất nguyên thổ
20
Cừ tràm gia cố hố móng ga
30.272
100m
21
Bê tông lót móng ga, M150
2.816
m3
22
Cát lót móng ga
0.028
100m3
23
Bê tông lót máng dẫn nước, thu nước. M150
0.356
m3
24
Đắp đất hố ga
1.236
100m3
25
Bê tông hố ga M250 đá 1x2
19.263
m3
26
Ván khuôn hố ga
1.391
100m2
27
Bê tông đà hầm hố ga. M250, đá 1x2
4.534
m3
28
Ván khuôn đà hầm
0.426
100m2
29
Tám dal nắp hố ga
0.891
m3
30
Ván khuôn dal nắp hố ga
0.079
100m2
31
Gia công vì kèo thép gia cố hầm
1.058
tấn
32
Thép D6
0.088
tấn
33
Thép D8
0.054
tấn
34
Thép D10
0.43
tấn
35
Thép D12
0.011
tấn
36
Thép D14
0.009
tấn
37
Lắp đặt khuôn đà hầm hố ga
11
cấu kiện
38
Lắp đặt nắp hố ga
11
cấu kiện
39
Lắp đặt máng hầm
11
cấu kiện
40
Lắp đặt lưỡi hầm
11
cấu kiện
41
HỘP NỐI CỐNG D60
42
Đào hộp nối đất cấp I
0.247
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
43
Đào đất thủ công đầu cừ
1.2
m3 đất nguyên thổ
44
Cừ tràm gia cố hố móng hộp nối
4.214
100m
45
Bê tông lót móng hộp nối, M150
0.329
m3
46
Cát lót móng hộp nối
0.003
100m3
47
Đắp đất hộp nối
123.627
100m3
48
Bê tông hộp nối M250 đá 1x2
19.263
m3
49
Ván khuôn hộp nối
0.157
100m2
50
Tám dal nắp hố ga
0.576
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second