Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:47 18/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Hoa Lang Kindergarten
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Hoa Lang Kindergarten
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune development investment capital, national target capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Tuy Đức, Province Lâm Đồng
Time of bid closing
09:00 27/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
399/QĐ-VHXH
Approval date
18/05/2026 16:29
Approval Authority
phòng văn hoá - xã hội
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:29 18/05/2026
to
09:00 27/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 27/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Huyền My Đắk Nông Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 13, phường Bắc Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng NKH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 3, Xã Quảng Khê, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Huyền My Đắk Nông E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 13, phường Bắc Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng NKH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 3, Xã Quảng Khê, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Nam Sơn Thủy Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Đường Nơ Trang Long, Xã Kiến Đức, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ >=5T Nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký xe, giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng thuê thiết bị
1
2
Máy đào >=0,40 m3 Nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký xe, giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định, đính kèm tài liệu công suất theo quy định của pháp luật. Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng thuê thiết bị
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông 250lit Nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng. Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng thuê thiết bị
1
4
Máy uốn thép 5kw Nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng. Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng thuê thiết bị
2
5
Máy đầm đùi 1,5kw Nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng. Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng thuê thiết bị
1
6
Máy đầm bàn 1kw Nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng. Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng thuê thiết bị
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay 0,62 kw Nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng. Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng thuê thiết bị
1
8
Máy hàn 23kw Nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng. Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng thuê thiết bị
2
9
Máy trộn vữa 80L lít
2
10
Máy vận thăng 0.8T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt aptomat 2P-20A
2
cái
2
Lắp đặt đế chìm đôi chống cháy
4
hộp
3
Lắp đặt đế chìm đơn chống cháy
5
hộp
4
Lắp đặt hộp đấu nối
2
hộp
5
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x10mm2
80
m
6
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x6mm2
100
m
7
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x2,5mm2
150
m
8
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x1,5mm2
250
m
9
Lắp đặt ống nhựa ruột gà D20 đi chìm
100
m
10
Lắp đặt ống nhựa ruột gà D20 đi nổi
50
m
11
Lắp đặt ống nhựa ruột gà D16 đi chìm
50
m
12
Lắp đặt ống nhựa ruột gà D16 đi nổi
100
m
13
Lắp đặt tủ điện tổng
1
tủ
14
Lắp đặt xà sứ đón điện
1
bộ
15
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt (Loại trẻ em)
8
bộ
16
Lắp đặt vòi xịt vệ sinh
8
cái
17
Lắp đặt hộp đựng
8
cái
18
Lắp đặt vòi rửa inox
8
bộ
19
Lắp đặt gương soi
6
cái
20
Lắp đặt kệ kính
6
cái
21
Lắp đặt Lavabo có chân + vòi
6
bộ
22
Lắp đặt phễu thu nước sàn D100
12
cái
23
Van khóa D34
1
cái
24
Lắp đặt co PVC D34
5
cái
25
Lắp đặt co PVC D60
12
cái
26
Lắp đặt co PVC D90
16
cái
27
Lắp đặt co PVC D114
8
cái
28
Lắp đặt co 135 độ PVC D90
4
cái
29
Lắp đặt co 135 độ PVC D114
4
cái
30
Lắp đặt co giảm PVC D34/21
16
cái
31
Lắp đặt co gai trong PVC D21
16
cái
32
Lắp đặt Tê PVC D90/60
12
cái
33
Lắp đặt Tê PVC D34/21
12
cái
34
Lắp đặt Tê PVC D114
4
cái
35
Lắp đặt Tê PVC D90
4
cái
36
Lắp đặt Tê PVC D34
9
cái
37
Lắp đặt con tho PVC D114
8
cái
38
Lắp đặt con tho PVC D60
12
cái
39
Lắp đặt nối giảm PVC D114/90
4
cái
40
Lắp đặt nối giảm PVC D90/60
6
cái
41
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D21
0.15
100m
42
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D34
0.5
100m
43
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D60
0.5
100m
44
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D90
0.5
100m
45
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D114
0.5
100m
46
Lắp đặt Lắp đặt hộp chữa cháy trong nhà KT 500x650x180 + sơn tĩnh điện
1
tủ
47
Bình chữa cháy MT5
1
bình
48
Bình chữa cháy MFZ8
1
bình
49
Lắp đặt bảng tiêu lệnh về nội quy PCCC
1
bảng
50
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.6451
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second