Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:57 19/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Hong Rabbit Kindergarten, Cam Hiep Bac commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Hong Rabbit Kindergarten, Cam Hiep Bac commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Cam Lâm, Province Khánh Hòa
Time of bid closing
08:00 28/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
462/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
19/05/2026 10:42
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Cam Lâm
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:44 19/05/2026
to
08:00 28/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 28/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN VIỆT NHA TRANG Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 23 Phòng Không - Phường Phước Long - Thành phố Nha Trang - Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
2 CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢN LÝ ĐẦU TƯ THE LION Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 39/51 Đường số 5, Thôn Đất Lành - Xã Vĩnh Thái - Thành phố Nha Trang - Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ĐẠT NT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT A3/13 đường Gò Ngựa, Thôn Phú Vinh 2 - - Phường Tây Nha Trang - Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
4 CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢN LÝ ĐẦU TƯ THE LION E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 39/51 Đường số 5, Thôn Đất Lành - Xã Vĩnh Thái - Thành phố Nha Trang - Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ĐẠT NT E-HSDT assessment consulting A3/13 đường Gò Ngựa, Thôn Phú Vinh 2 - - Phường Tây Nha Trang - Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
6 CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢN LÝ ĐẦU TƯ THE LION Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 39/51 Đường số 5, Thôn Đất Lành - Xã Vĩnh Thái - Thành phố Nha Trang - Tỉnh Khánh Hòa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3. Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàn huy động cho gói thầu. Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu kèm tài liệu về sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu đăng ký, kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 05 tấn. Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàn huy động cho gói thầu. Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu kèm tài liệu về sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu đăng ký, có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực.
2
3
Loại thiết bị: Cần trục ô tô ≥ 07 tấn. Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàn huy động cho gói thầu. Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu kèm tài liệu về sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu đăng ký, kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Vận thăng lồng, sức nâng ≥ 02 tấn. Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu kèm tài liệu về sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v)
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt gạch đá (còn sử dụng tốt kèm hóa đơn tài chính chứng minh)
3
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn - công suất: 23 kW (còn sử dụng tốt kèm hóa đơn tài chính chứng minh)
3
7
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt uốn thép – Công suất: 5,0 kW (còn sử dụng tốt kèm hóa đơn tài chính chứng minh)
3
8
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít (còn sử dụng tốt kèm hóa đơn tài chính chứng minh)
4
9
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn (còn sử dụng tốt kèm hóa đơn tài chính chứng minh)
2
10
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi (còn sử dụng tốt kèm hóa đơn tài chính chứng minh)
3
11
Loại thiết bị: Máy đất cầm tay (còn sử dụng tốt kèm hóa đơn tài chính chứng minh)
3
12
Loại thiết bị: Máy khoan cầm tay (còn sử dụng tốt kèm hóa đơn tài chính chứng minh)
3

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.258
100m3
2
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.258
100m3
3
Ống nhựa uPVC DN220-PN9
0.1
100m
4
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.385
100m3
5
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.014
100m3
6
Đắp cát pha đá 1x2
4.835
m3
7
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
3.381
m3
8
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.381
m3
9
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.083
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
0.302
100m3
11
Buy bê tông cốt thép H=1,55m
2
buy
12
Xây gạch BT thẻ 4x8x19, xây móng chiều dày <= 30cm, vữa XM mác 75
3.938
m3
13
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
77.68
m2
14
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.671
m3
15
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.378
100m2
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.373
tấn
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.012
tấn
18
KHỐI 03 PHÒNG HỌC, NHÀ HÀNH CHÍNH, NHÀ BẾP
19
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
2.253
100m3
20
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
23.69
m3
21
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 20x20x25, vữa XM mác 75
46.195
m3
22
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
52.57
m3
23
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
1.619
100m2
24
Đổ bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
11.272
m3
25
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1.173
100m2
26
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
1.162
100m3
27
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
1.091
100m3
28
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
29.028
m3
29
Đổ bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250
24.466
m3
30
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
3.876
100m2
31
Đổ bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250
56.851
m3
32
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
6.604
100m2
33
Đổ bê tông, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
90.496
m3
34
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
8.917
100m2
35
Đổ bê tông, bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, mác 250
9.515
m3
36
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cầu thang, chiều cao <= 28m
0.848
100m2
37
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
15.544
m3
38
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn lanh tô, ô văng, chiều cao <= 28m
2.392
100m2
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.071
tấn
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.599
tấn
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.837
tấn
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
6.053
tấn
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.619
tấn
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
7.531
tấn
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.052
tấn
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
11.604
tấn
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.159
tấn
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.611
tấn
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.08
tấn
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.645
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second