Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:34 20/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Inter-commune road from Cau Benh to Mr. Tran Ngoc Tan's house, area 1 (old Lang Son) to Ha Hoa commune (former Minh Hac)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to organize project contractor selection: Inter-commune road from Cau Benh to Mr. Tran Ngoc Tan's house, area 1 (old Lang Son) to Ha Hoa commune (former Minh Hac)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Vĩnh Chân, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
09:00 31/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 95/QĐ-TTDVSNC
Approval date
20/05/2026 16:21
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Dịch vụ sự nghiệp công xã Vĩnh Chân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:24 20/05/2026
to
09:00 31/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 31/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng CHICO Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 65, khu đô thị Minh Phương, phường Nông Trang, tỉnh Phú Thọ.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng ≥7 tấn; Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
2
2
Máy đào; Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
3
Máy lu rung; Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
4
Máy ủi; Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
5
Máy rải hoặc máy san ; Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộcsở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông 200-500l; Có hóa đơn mua bán thiết bị; Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hóa đơn mua thiết bi ̣theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua thiết bi theo ̣quy định của pháp luật.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền đường, mặt đường
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
36.4786
100m3
3
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
3.6957
100m3
4
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
7.5422
1m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
0.6274
100m3
6
Đào khuôn bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
4.5645
100m3
7
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
3.7259
100m3
8
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất IV (đào nền đường cũ)
1.0208
100m3
9
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
20.5513
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0.6274
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
0.6274
100m3/1km
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
1.0208
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
1.0208
100m3/1km
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất III
23.223
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
25.3171
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
25.3171
100m3/1km
17
Trồng vầng cỏ mái kênh mương, đê, đập, mái taluy nền đường
14.9236
100m2
18
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, M250, đá 2x4, XM PCB30
809.482
m3
19
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
5.4424
100m3
20
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
2.8071
100m2
21
Bạt dứa lót móng
419.16
m2
22
Di chuyển thay thế cột điện
1
cột
23
Rãnh dọc
24
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, XM PCB30
57.81
m3
25
Ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
2.9953
100m2
26
Thoát nước ngang
27
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
7.5445
1m3
28
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
1.4335
100m3
29
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.6764
100m3
30
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, XM PCB30
25.07
m3
31
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 200 ÷ 500 kg bằng cần cẩu (Bổ sung TT08/2025)
22
1cấu kiện
32
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, XM PCB30
18.96
m3
33
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
0.9718
100m2
34
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.5654
100m2
35
Cát điệm
3.41
m3
36
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, M250, đá 1x2, XM PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn
2.5
m3
37
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.1148
100m2
38
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0885
tấn
39
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
0.219
tấn
40
Bê tông xà mũ, M200, đá 1x2, XM PCB30
2.86
m3
41
Ván khuôn xà mũ
0.182
100m2
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà mũ, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0538
tấn
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà mũ, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0923
tấn
44
Bê tông ống cống, M200, đá 1x2, XM PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn
2.8
m3
45
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤10mm
0.295
tấn
46
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
22.64
m2
47
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn ống cống
0.5528
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second