Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 19:47 22/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and upgrade facilities of Le Ma Luong Primary School
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair and upgrade facilities of Le Ma Luong Primary School
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital (Education capital)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Tuy Đức, Province Lâm Đồng
Time of bid closing
08:00 01/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
423/QĐ-VHXH
Approval date
22/05/2026 15:11
Approval Authority
Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Tuy Đức
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:12 22/05/2026
to
08:00 01/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 01/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Nam Sơn Thủy Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường Nơ Trang Long, Xã Kiến Đức, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng An Nguyên Đắk Nông Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn 13, Xã Kiến Đức, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Thành Nhân Đắk Nông E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 5, xã Quảng Khê, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng An Nguyên Đắk Nông E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn 13, Xã Kiến Đức, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Thành Nhân Đắk Nông Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 5, xã Quảng Khê, tỉnh Lâm Đồng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4 m3 Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
2
Ô tô tải tự đổ - Trọng tải cho phép tham gia giao thông ≥ 5 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
2
4
Máy hàn - công suất ≥ 23 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
2
5
Máy đầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
6
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất ≥ 1,7 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cắt ron sân bê tông
3.249
100m
2
HẠNG MỤC: LỐI ĐI PHỤ
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
12.086
m3
4
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.911
100m3
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
11.892
m3
6
Xây gạch KN nung 4x8x19, xây bậc cấp, vữa XM mác 75
6.835
m3
7
Công tác ốp gạch vào bậc cấp tiết diện gạch 500x500 sân vườn, vữa XM mác 75
148.261
m2
8
Bê tông lót đá 4x6, vữa XM M75
1.128
m3
9
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 75
5.643
m3
10
GCLD lan can inox 304
12.4
m2
11
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ VỆ SINH
12
PHẦN THÁO DỠ
13
Phá dỡ chậu rửa tay
0.14
m3
14
Phá dỡ bệ đặt xí xổm
0.378
m3
15
Phá dỡ nền gạch men
15.64
m2
16
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ (ngoài nhà)
1
m2
17
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ (trong nhà)
95.6
m2
18
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
12.862
m3
19
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
12.862
m3
20
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 2000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
12.862
m3
21
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu tiểu
4
bộ
22
PHẦN SỬA CHỮA
23
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 300x300, vữa XM mác 75
15.64
m2
24
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường (trong nhà)
95.6
m2
25
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
60.25
m2
26
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
95.6
m2
27
GCLD Cửa Đi: Tay nắm , lề ,Nhôm, phụ kiện, gioăng đồng bộ + kính 8mm cường lực, khóa đa điểm
6.3
m2
28
PHẦN CẤP THOÁT NƯỚC
29
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
4
bộ
30
Lắp đặt vòi xịt vệ sinh
4
cái
31
Lắp đặt hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh
4
cái
32
Lắp đặt Lavabo có chân + vòi
2
bộ
33
Lắp đặt gương soi
2
cái
34
Lắp đặt phễu thu nước sàn D100
6
cái
35
Lắp đặt CO nhựa D27
1
cái
36
Lắp đặt CO giảm nhựa D27/21
6
cái
37
Lắp đặt CO gai trong D21
1
cái
38
Lắp đặt T nhựa D27
5
cái
39
Lắp đặt ống nhựa D27
0.3
100m
40
Lắp đặt ống nhựa D60
0.12
100m
41
Lắp đặt ống nhựa D90
0.06
100m
42
Lắp đặt ống nhựa D114
0.06
100m
43
HẠNG MỤC: 01 PHÒNG HỌC TRỆT
44
PHẦN THÁO DỠ, PHÁ DỠ
45
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
31.75
m2
46
Tháo dỡ hoa sắt
25.12
m2
47
Tháo dỡ mái bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
104.92
m2
48
Tháo dỡ trần
81.42
m2
49
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
81.93
m2
50
Phá dỡ gạch men bậc tam cấp
15.03
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second