Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 04:11 23/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade martyrs cemetery in Binh Tuyen commune, located in Quang Vinh village, Binh Tuyen commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Renovating and upgrading the martyrs' cemetery in Binh Tuyen commune, located in Quang Vinh village, Binh Tuyen commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital from the commune budget.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Bình Tuyền, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
08:30 01/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
210/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
22/05/2026 19:37
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án xã Bình Tuyền
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:38 22/05/2026
to
08:30 01/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 01/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
43.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TRADING - CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO.9 Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents TDP Đông - - Phường Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN CẦU E-HSMT appraisal consulting; LCNT . results TDP Gia Du - - Xã Bình Xuyên - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy bơm nước (Đặc điểm thiết bị: có thông số kỹ thuật phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của nhà thầu)
1
2
Máy cắt uốn sắt (Đặc điểm thiết bị: có thông số kỹ thuật phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của nhà thầu)
2
3
Máy hàn (Đặc điểm thiết bị: có thông số kỹ thuật phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của nhà thầu)
2
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (Đặc điểm thiết bị: có thông số kỹ thuật phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của nhà thầu)
1
5
Máy khoan cầm tay (Đặc điểm thiết bị: có thông số kỹ thuật phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của nhà thầu)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông (Đặc điểm thiết bị: có thông số kỹ thuật phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của nhà thầu)
2
7
Máy trộn vữa (Đặc điểm thiết bị: có thông số kỹ thuật phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của nhà thầu)
2
8
Máy đầm dùi (Đặc điểm thiết bị: có thông số kỹ thuật phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của nhà thầu)
2
9
Máy cắt gạch đá (Đặc điểm thiết bị: có thông số kỹ thuật phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của nhà thầu)
2
10
Máy mài (Đặc điểm thiết bị: có thông số kỹ thuật phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của nhà thầu)
2
11
Máy đào (Đặc điểm thiết bị: có thông số kỹ thuật phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của nhà thầu)
1
12
Ô tô tự đổ (Đặc điểm thiết bị: có thông số kỹ thuật phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của nhà thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M50, PCB30
1.5777
m3
2
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - bê tông
364.748
m2
3
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
94.1944
m2
4
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M50, XM PCB30
0.584
m3
5
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M50, XM PCB30
2.7393
m3
6
Trát tường ngoài - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M50, XM PCB30
44.4512
m2
7
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch 6x24cm2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.4435
m2
8
Mua, lắp đặt chữ thọ
1
cái
9
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
14.6832
m2
10
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
409.1992
m2
11
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
94.1944
m2
12
Bảng tên nghĩa trang bằng aluminium, khung xương bằng thép hộp mạ kẽm
3.456
m2
13
Bộ chữ nổi bằng inox mạ vàng bảng tên "NGHĨA TRANG LIỆT SỸ XÃ BÌNH TUYỀN"
1
gói
14
HẠNG MỤC: PHÁ DỠ NHÀ QUẢN TRANG, XE TANG
15
Tháo dỡ mái tôn
70.4922
m2
16
Tháo dỡ kết cấu sắt thép
0.268
tấn
17
Tháo dỡ cửa
23.278
m2
18
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch
10.724
m3
19
Phá dỡ nền bê tông gạch vỡ
8.1801
m3
20
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
0.281
m3
21
Vận chuyển đất thải
1.9185
10m³/1km
22
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.6274
100m2
23
Bê tông móng, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.274
m3
24
Bó đường dạo 15x20x60cm
551.8333
viên
25
Bó đá đường dạo vữa XM M75, PCB40
331.1
m
26
Trồng cây chuỗi ngọc
0.587
100 m2
27
Trồng cây phong nữ thảo
0.061
100 m2
28
Trồng cỏ nhung
5.47
100 m2
29
Cây ngọc lan ĐK 12-15ccm
1
Cây
30
Cây tường vi H=2-2,5m
4
Cây
31
Cây cọ Malaysia H=1-1,2m
10
Cây
32
Cây ngâu H=0,8-1m
18
Cây
33
Cây tùng tháp H=1,2-1,5m
10
Cây
34
Cây lan quân tử H= 0,4-0,6m
4
Cây
35
Cây hồng môn H= 0,4-0,6m
9
Cây
36
Cây cau vàng: H=1,8-2m
2
Cây
37
Cây chuối rẻ quạt H-1,5-1,7m
6
Cây
38
Trồng cây xanh kích thước bầu 0,6x0,6x0,6 m
1
cây
39
Trồng cây xanh kích thước bầu 0,4x0,4x0,4 m
63
cây
40
Tưới nước giếng khoan bồn hoa, bồn cảnh, cây hàng rào bằng máy bơm điện
275.31
100m2/lần
41
Bón phân thảm cỏ
550.62
100m2/lần
42
Phun thuốc phòng trừ sâu cỏ
550.62
100m2/lần
43
Bảo dưỡng cây xanh sau khi trồng, nước giếng bơm điện
64
1 cây/90 ngày
44
RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC
45
Đào kênh mương - Cấp đất III
1.1596
100m3
46
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất III
1.1596
100m3
47
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
12.222
m3
48
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.2648
100m2
49
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, bê tông M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
12.222
m3
50
Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
43.7532
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second