Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:37 26/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Phuoc Minh A Primary School
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for Project: Phuoc Minh A Primary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Local budget (Provincial budget supports goals and commune budget).
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Lộc Ninh, Province Tây Ninh
Time of bid closing
09:00 04/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1994/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
26/05/2026 16:31
Approval Authority
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LỘC NINH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:33 26/05/2026
to
09:00 04/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 04/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
115.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NGỌC PHÚC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 7, khu phố Ninh Phước - - Phường Ninh Thạnh - Tỉnh Tây Ninh
2 TDIF INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Nhà số A7, khu dân cư Bình Phong, ấp Bình Phong - - Phường Tân Ninh - Tỉnh Tây Ninh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 430 Ấp 4 - - Phường Đạo Thạnh - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA LONG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 18 Cù Lao - - Phường Cầu Kiệu - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 430 Ấp 4 - - Phường Đạo Thạnh - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA LONG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 18 Cù Lao - - Phường Cầu Kiệu - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Giàn giáo 42 chân, 42 chéo (bộ) [Tài liệu nộp trong E-HSDT để đối chiếu thông tin: - Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng; - Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng.
12
2
Máy trộn vữa bê tông Dung tích ≥ 250 lít (Máy) [Tài liệu nộp trong E-HSDT để đối chiếu thông tin: - Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng; - Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng.
5
3
Cây chống (cây) [Tài liệu nộp trong E-HSDT để đối chiếu thông tin: - Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng; - Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng.
300
4
Máy hàn xoay chiều – công suất ≥ 23 kW (Máy) [Tài liệu nộp trong E-HSDT để đối chiếu thông tin: - Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng; - Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng.
2
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn– công suất ≥ 1kW(Máy) [Tài liệu nộp trong E-HSDT để đối chiếu thông tin: - Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng; - Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng.
2
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi– công suất ≥ 1,5kW(Máy) [Tài liệu nộp trong E-HSDT để đối chiếu thông tin: - Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng; - Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng.
2
7
Máy cắt uốn thép – Công suất ≥ 5kW(Máy) [Tài liệu nộp trong E-HSDT để đối chiếu thông tin: - Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng; - Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng.
2
8
Máy cắt gạch đá – Công suất ≥ 1,7kW(Máy) [Tài liệu nộp trong E-HSDT để đối chiếu thông tin: - Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng; - Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Hóa đơn VAT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng.
2
9
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,80 m3(Máy) [Tài liệu nộp trong E-HSDT để đối chiếu thông tin: - Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc Hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc Giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật; - Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc Hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc Giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật].
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gia công xà gồ thép
6.09
tấn
2
Lợp mái ngói 13 v/m2, chiều cao ≤ 16 m
4.323
100m2
3
Thi công trần bằng tấm nhựa
355.64
m2
4
Làm sàn gạch bộng dày 17cm, Gạch bộng 33x25x12 (cm)
253.5
m2
5
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
54.754
m3
6
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
3.65
m3
7
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
7.933
m3
8
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 100
34.34
m3
9
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
110.009
m3
10
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
30.258
m3
11
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
39.175
m3
12
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤28m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
31.644
m3
13
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cầu thang thường đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
6.468
m3
14
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
25.6
m3
15
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
4.53
m3
16
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
8.404
m3
17
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
55.258
m3
18
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
12.675
m3
19
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
289.046
m2
20
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 10x10x20, chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
18.802
m3
21
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 10x10x20, chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
2.74
m3
22
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 10x10x20, chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
2.96
m3
23
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
2.078
m3
24
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 10x10x20, chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
68.603
m3
25
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 10x10x20, chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM mác 75
2.373
m3
26
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 10x10x20, chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM mác 75
5.443
m3
27
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 10x10x20, chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
140.075
m3
28
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch thông gió 20x20cm, vữa XM mác 75
18.72
m2
29
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
122.121
m2
30
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
1063.323
m2
31
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
2332.486
m2
32
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
42.143
m2
33
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
815.1
m2
34
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
3517.93
m2
35
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
857.243
m2
36
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
1185.444
m2
37
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
3189.729
m2
38
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch ≤0,25m2, vữa XM mác 75
962.25
m2
39
Công tác ốp gạch vào chân tường, viền tường, viền trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,036m2
147.736
m2
40
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch ≤0,09m2, vữa XM mác 75
74.76
m2
41
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,16m2, vữa XM mác 75
151.68
m2
42
Gia công vách Compact wc 18mm
83.998
m2
43
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch ≤0,09m2, vữa XM mác 75
77.108
m2
44
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM mác 75
56.835
m2
45
Lát bậc tam cấp, bậc cầu thang bằng đá cẩm thạch, tiết diện đá > 0,25m2, vữa XM mác 75 (Trường hợp lát bậc tam cấp, bặc cầu thang Knc=1,3)
54.25
m2
46
Gia công lan can cầu thang sắt
20.5
md
47
Gia công lan can sắt
33.6
md
48
Gia công lắp đặt cột cờ Inox 7m
1
bộ
49
Gia công lắp đặt lam nhôm Z
51.226
m2
50
Gia công cửa đi nhôm xingfa, kính 8mm
75.02
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second