Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 21:27 29/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the banks of Long Kim Xa lake combined with building roads, Dong Tao Dong village, Hoan Long commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for the project implementation phase: Renovating and upgrading the banks of Long Kim Xa lake combined with building roads, Dong Tao Dong village, Hoan Long commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hoàn Long, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
10:00 08/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
681/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
29/05/2026 16:51
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng xã Hoàn Long
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:51 29/05/2026
to
10:00 08/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 08/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng xã Hoàn Long Project management xã Hoàn Long, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HÀ MINH Design consultancy Số 479, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Trường Hải Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports Số 72 phố Huỳnh Thúc Kháng, Phường Sơn Nam, Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô (Đăng ký; Đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy đào (Đăng ký; Kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy lu (Đăng ký; Kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy rải bê tông nhựa(Đăng ký; Kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Máy trộn 250l (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sẵn sàng huy động và sử dụng tốt)
1
6
Máy đầm dùi(Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sẵn sàng huy động và sử dụng tốt)
1
7
Máy đầm cóc(Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sẵn sàng huy động và sử dụng tốt)
1
8
Máy thủy bình (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sẵn sàng huy động và sử dụng tốt)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục: Nền, mặt đường
2
Đào bùn lòng kênh, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
8.4045
100m3
3
Đào hữu cơ bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
5.791
100m3
4
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
17.4448
100m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
10.5621
100m3
6
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
20.6645
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
14.1955
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
14.1955
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
5.8959
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
5.8959
100m3
11
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường
5.7421
100m2
12
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
11.2489
100m3
13
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
11.6258
100m3
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
5.8351
100m3
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
3.7593
100m3
16
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
25.1814
100m2
17
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
25.1814
100m2
18
II. An toàn giao thông
19
Biển báo hình tam giác
2
bộ
20
Cột biển báo ống thép mạ kẽm D80mm, L=3,3m sơn màu trắng đỏ xen kẽ
2
bộ
21
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
2
cái
22
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.4
m3
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
0.4
m3
24
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
59.584
m2
25
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3,0mm
40
m2
26
Hạng mục: Thoát nước và các hạng mục khác
27
* Hố thu 1,02x0,4m
28
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
6.38
m3
29
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá 2x4
2.13
m3
30
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng
0.11
100m2
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
3.19
m3
32
Xây tường gạch bê tông 10x6x21cm, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 100, xi măng PCB30
11.08
m3
33
Trát tường xây gạch, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 , mác 75.
14.47
m2
34
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 200mm
0.75
100m
35
* Tấm đan hố thu KT(1,02x0,6x15)cm
36
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan đường kính <= 10mm
0.016
tấn
37
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.186
tấn
38
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
0.09
m3
39
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.046
100m2
40
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 200kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
14
cấu kiện
41
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
14
10 tấn/1km
42
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 200kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
14
cấu kiện
43
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
14
cấu kiện
44
Mua tấm chắn rác bằng composite KT: 680x260x6cm, 25T
14
cái
45
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 75kg
14
1 cấu kiện
46
* Rãnh BTCT B=0,4m đúc sẵn chiều cao H=0,85m
47
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, đường kính <= 10mm
7.605
tấn
48
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông rãnh bằng đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
118.932
m3
49
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn panen
14.119
100m2
50
Xây tường gạch bê tông 10x6x21cm, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 100, xi măng PCB30
18.1
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second