Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:04 09/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the 2-story office, kitchen and auxiliary items of Xuan Lang Commune Party Committee
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
LCNT project plan: Renovating and repairing the 2-story office, kitchen and auxiliary items of Xuan Lang Commune Party Committee
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital from the commune budget for the period 2026-2030
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Xuân Lãng, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
14:00 18/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
130/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
09/06/2026 17:03
Approval Authority
Ban Quản Lý Dự Án Xã Xuân Lãng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:03 09/06/2026
to
14:00 18/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 18/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
69.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng 299 Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Đoàn Kết, xã Xuân Lãng, tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng 268 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Hồng Hồ, Xuân Lãng, Phú Thọ
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng CNA Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 15 đường Quang Trung - - Phường Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 HV88 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting TDP Cửa Đồng - - Xã Bình Nguyên - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng CNA E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 15 đường Quang Trung - - Phường Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
6 HV88 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results TDP Cửa Đồng - - Xã Bình Nguyên - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
2
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
3
Máy đầm bàn
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
1
5
Máy khoan bê tông
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông
1
7
Máy trộn vữa
1
8
Máy hàn điện
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sản xuất cột bằng thép ống D113,5*4 mm
0.102
tấn
2
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.1853
tấn
3
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.1995
tấn
4
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ <=18m
0.1995
tấn
5
Bu lông D16
16
bộ
6
Gia công xà gồ thép gồ hộp 40x80x1,4mm
0.1662
tấn
7
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.1662
tấn
8
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài cọc bất kỳ
0.5824
100m2
9
Tôn úp nóc khổ 400mm, dày 0.42mm
10.4
m
10
Máng xối inox 304
10.4
m
11
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 90mm
0.036
100m
12
Thiết bị
13
Điều hoà 9000BTU
20
bộ
14
Rèm cuốn cầu vồng cửa sổ
57
m2
15
Rèm vải cửa đi 1 lớp (khổ cao 2,8m)
45
md
16
Điều hoà 18000BTU
3
Bộ
17
Bộ bàn ăn kèm 6 ghế kèm theo mặt kính 8mm chất liệu gỗ sồi (KT bàn DxRxC:1,8x0,9x0,73m - ghế KT DxRxC: 0,44x0,4x0,44m có tựa)
10
bộ
18
Cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay, nhôm hệ xingfa; Phụ kiện đồng bộ; kính an toàn 6.38mm hoặc tương đương
19.44
m2
19
Cửa sổ mở quay 2 cánh mở quay, nhôm hệ xingfa; Phụ kiện đồng bộ, kính an toàn 6.38mm hoặc tương đương
13.68
m2
20
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
6.576
m2
21
Sơn tĩnh điện hoa sắt
129
kg
22
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
13.68
m2
23
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
23.0067
m3
24
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
65.196
m2
25
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
37.9944
m2
26
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
152.124
m2
27
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
88.6536
m2
28
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
98.9956
m2
29
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
122.397
m2
30
Phá dỡ nền grnito tam cấp
33.648
m2
31
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.2288
m3
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100, PCB30
0.4128
m3
33
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 50
1.8719
m3
34
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
2.0064
m3
35
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
2.212
100m2
36
Ván khuôn gia cố lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan - lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
3.7
m2
37
Cốt thép lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm
0.088
100kg
38
Cốt thép lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đường kính cốt thép >10mm
0.293
100kg
39
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, vữa BT M200, PCB30
0.2618
m3
40
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 50
6.7201
m3
41
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
95.7419
m2
42
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
68.5403
m2
43
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
7.084
m2
44
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
247.8659
m2
45
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
206.4475
m2
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
13.0423
m3
47
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 600x600mm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
145.585
m2
48
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch KT300x450, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
56.826
m2
49
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
22.6275
m2
50
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 50
0.3665
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second