Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 15:28 12/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and renovate the medical point of Binh Tan Ward Medical Station
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project of repairing and renovating the medical point of Binh Tan Ward Medical Station
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Bình Tân, City Hồ Chí Minh
Time of bid closing
09:00 02/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
405/QĐ-BQLDAĐTXD
Approval date
12/06/2026 15:27
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHƯỜNG BÌNH TÂN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:27 12/06/2026
to
09:00 02/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 02/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
32.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 388 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 14 Hồ Học Lãm, Phường Phú Định, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Kiến trúc Xây dựng SB Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates A2/2/4X Đường Rạch Cầu Suối, Tổ 3 Ấp 1, Xã Vĩnh Lộc, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Uyên Châu Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 14E Đường Quán Tre, Phường Trung Mỹ Tây, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 H&K CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 82A-82B Dân Tộc, Phường Tân Sơn Nhì, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Uyên Châu Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 14E Đường Quán Tre, Phường Trung Mỹ Tây, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
6 H&K CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 82A-82B Dân Tộc, Phường Tân Sơn Nhì, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 10:45 22/06/2026 09:00 22/06/2026 09:00 02/07/2026 09:00 22/06/2026 09:00 02/07/2026 Extension according to the provisions of Point b, Clause 5, Article 140 of Decree No. 214/2025/ND-CP

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (khối lượng chuyên chở cho phép ≥ 3,5 tấn) Nhà thầu kê khai thông tin chi tiết thiết bị theo Mẫu số 06D và cung cấp tài liệu để chứng minh: (i) Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực. (ii) Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê; Giấy đăng ký thiết bị; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực; Giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (hoặc CCCD khi thuê của cá nhân) để chứng minh thông tin sở hữu. (iii) Người vận hành thiết bị: Cung cấp Giấy phép lái xe phù hợp với tải trọng của thiết bị.
1
2
Ô tô vận tải thùng (khối lượng chuyên chở cho phép ≥ 5,0 tấn) Nhà thầu kê khai thông tin chi tiết thiết bị theo Mẫu số 06D và cung cấp tài liệu để chứng minh: (i) Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực. (ii) Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê; Giấy đăng ký thiết bị; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực; Giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (hoặc CCCD khi thuê của cá nhân) để chứng minh thông tin sở hữu. (iii) Người vận hành thiết bị: Cung cấp Giấy phép lái xe phù hợp với tải trọng của thiết bị.
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông (dung tích ≥ 250 lít) Nhà thầu kê khai thông tin chi tiết thiết bị theo Mẫu số 06D và cung cấp tài liệu để chứng minh: (i) Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua thiết bị, hóa đơn hoặc Hóa đơn, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật (hoặc hiệu chỉnh theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng) còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. (ii) Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê; Hợp đồng mua thiết bị, hóa đơn hoặc Hóa đơn, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật (hoặc hiệu chỉnh theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng) còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê để chứng minh thông tin sở hữu.
1
4
Máy hàn (công suất ≥ 23,0 kW) Nhà thầu kê khai thông tin chi tiết thiết bị theo Mẫu số 06D và cung cấp tài liệu để chứng minh: (i) Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua thiết bị, hóa đơn hoặc Hóa đơn, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật (hoặc hiệu chỉnh theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng) còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. (ii) Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê; Hợp đồng mua thiết bị, hóa đơn hoặc Hóa đơn, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật (hoặc hiệu chỉnh theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng) còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê để chứng minh thông tin sở hữu.
1
5
Máy đầm bàn (công suất ≥ 1,0 kW) Nhà thầu kê khai thông tin chi tiết thiết bị theo Mẫu số 06D và cung cấp tài liệu để chứng minh: (i) Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua thiết bị, hóa đơn hoặc Hóa đơn, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật (hoặc hiệu chỉnh theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng) còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. (ii) Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê; Hợp đồng mua thiết bị, hóa đơn hoặc Hóa đơn, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật (hoặc hiệu chỉnh theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng) còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê để chứng minh thông tin sở hữu.
1
6
Máy cắt gạch đá Nhà thầu kê khai thông tin chi tiết thiết bị theo Mẫu số 06D và cung cấp tài liệu để chứng minh: (i) Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua thiết bị, hóa đơn hoặc Hóa đơn, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật (hoặc hiệu chỉnh theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng) còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. (ii) Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê; Hợp đồng mua thiết bị, hóa đơn hoặc Hóa đơn, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật (hoặc hiệu chỉnh theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng) còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê để chứng minh thông tin sở hữu.
3
7
Máy khoan Nhà thầu kê khai thông tin chi tiết thiết bị theo Mẫu số 06D và cung cấp tài liệu để chứng minh: (i) Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua thiết bị, hóa đơn hoặc Hóa đơn, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật (hoặc hiệu chỉnh theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng) còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. (ii) Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê; Hợp đồng mua thiết bị, hóa đơn hoặc Hóa đơn, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật (hoặc hiệu chỉnh theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng) còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê để chứng minh thông tin sở hữu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt dây dẫn CVV-4x50 - 0.6/1kV+1E25
30
m
2
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤48mm
20
m
3
Di dời đồng hồ đồng ra vị trí nhà bảo vệ
1
tủ
4
Gia công lắp đặt biển hiệu trạm y tế Alu 3ly màu vân gỗ, màu đỏ, khung sắt vuông 25x25 dày 1.2mm tráng kẽm. BỘ CHỮ "ĐIỂM Y TẾ CỦA TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG BÌNH TÂN" thực hiện bằng Inox 304 màu VÀNG. BỘ CHỮ TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ DỰ PHÒNG PHƯỜNG BÌNH TÂN được thực hiện bằng inox sơn màu đỏ.
6.9
m2
5
Cung cấp lắp đặt bảng tên các phòng thực hiện bằng Mica trong 2 lớp dày 4mm, nội dung in PP bên trong, được lắp trên cửa bằng 4 ốc trang trí inox
32
Bộ
6
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất IV
1.04
1m3
7
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
0.16
m3
8
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.16
m3
9
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.36
m3
10
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.2
m2
11
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm dan, ĐK ≤10mm
0.007
tấn
12
Bê tông tấm đan SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.08
m3
13
Ván khuôn tấm đan
0.01
100m2
14
Lắp đặt tấm đan
1
1cấu kiện
15
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo
8.28
100m2
16
Tháo dỡ trần
654.75
m2
17
Tháo dỡ vách ngăn nhôm kính, gỗ kính, thạch cao
48.702
m2
18
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
8.64
m2
19
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch
8.789
m3
20
Tháo dỡ mái ngói chiều cao ≤16m
100
m2
21
Phá dỡ lớp vữa trên seno, sàn mái
157.76
m2
22
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
29.94
m3
23
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
29.94
m3
24
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
29.94
m3
25
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
56.38
m3
26
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
56.38
m3
27
Lợp mái ngói
100
m2
28
Lợp mái ngói diềm mái
92.8
m
29
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
157.76
m2
30
Quét dung dịch chống thấm
157.76
m2
31
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M25, PCB40
1.596
m3
32
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
19.44
m2
33
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn ngoài trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
1798.002
m2
34
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trong trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
1334.13
m2
35
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
76.16
m2
36
Công tác ốp gạch 300x600mm vào tường cao 2m, vữa XM mác 75 tường trong
258.6
m2
37
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường ngoài
1798.002
m2
38
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần trong
1792.32
m2
39
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1798.002
m2
40
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1792.32
m2
41
Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
76.16
m2
42
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
76.16
m2
43
Làm trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
654.75
m2
44
Lắp dựng cửa đi
10.62
m2
45
Lắp đặt chậu rửa phòng khám
5
bộ
46
Lắp ổ khoá chìm 2 tay nắm
40
1 bộ
47
Dán tấm cách nhiệt cửa sổ
25.2
m2
48
Phá dỡ nền gạch
32.85
m2
49
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
0.875
m3
50
Đục bỏ lớp vữa
32.85
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second